My account
12:35
25 Dec
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

03:10
26 Dec

Berdiansk

Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4

24 EUR
12:35
25 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
13:05
Boryspil (airport)
13:55
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
14:50
Zolotonosha
15:20
Cherkasy
18:00
Kremenchuk
19:20
Verkhnodniprovsk
19:55
Kamianske
21:10
Dnipro
22:55
Zaporizhia
01:00
Melitopol
03:10
26 Dec
Berdiansk
Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:30
26 Dec

Berdiansk

Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4

20 EUR
16:00
25 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:19
Kiev
16:29
Kiev
16:39
Kiev
17:00
Boryspil (airport)
19:05
Pyriatyn
19:55
Lubny
22:05
Poltava
23:35
Krasnohrad
01:40
Dnipro
03:25
Zaporizhia
05:20
Tokmak
07:30
26 Dec
Berdiansk
Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
25 Dec
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

07:30
26 Dec

Berdiansk

Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4

20 EUR
16:30
25 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
19:05
Pyriatyn
19:55
Lubny
22:05
Poltava
23:35
Krasnohrad
01:40
Dnipro
03:25
Zaporizhia
05:20
Tokmak
07:30
26 Dec
Berdiansk
Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
25 Dec
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Vyrlitsa", Bazhana Avenue

07:30
26 Dec

Berdiansk

Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4

20 EUR
16:40
25 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Vyrlitsa", Bazhana Avenue
19:05
Pyriatyn
19:55
Lubny
22:05
Poltava
23:35
Krasnohrad
01:40
Dnipro
03:25
Zaporizhia
05:20
Tokmak
07:30
26 Dec
Berdiansk
Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
25 Dec
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

08:10
26 Dec

Berdiansk

Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4

15 EUR
17:15
25 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:55
Kiev
18:20
Kiev
18:40
Boryspil (airport)
20:30
Pyriatyn
21:30
Lubny
23:00
Kremenchuk
02:10
Kamianske
03:20
Dnipro
05:00
Zaporizhia
06:40
Tokmak
08:10
26 Dec
Berdiansk
Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Dec
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

08:10
26 Dec

Berdiansk

Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4

15 EUR
18:00
25 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
20:30
Pyriatyn
21:30
Lubny
23:00
Kremenchuk
02:10
Kamianske
03:20
Dnipro
05:00
Zaporizhia
06:40
Tokmak
08:10
26 Dec
Berdiansk
Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:25
25 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

08:10
26 Dec

Berdiansk

Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4

15 EUR
18:25
25 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
20:30
Pyriatyn
21:30
Lubny
23:00
Kremenchuk
02:10
Kamianske
03:20
Dnipro
05:00
Zaporizhia
06:40
Tokmak
08:10
26 Dec
Berdiansk
Bus station "Berdyansk", Western avenue; House 4
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling