My account

Bus ticketsKiev – Dnipro

10:00
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17:15
18 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
10:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
17:15
18 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19:40
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
12:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
12:55
Kiev
13:15
Boryspil (airport)
18:00
Kobeliaky
19:40
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

19:40
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
13:15
Boryspil (airport)
18:00
Kobeliaky
19:40
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19:45
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
12:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
12:45
Kiev
13:05
Boryspil (airport)
17:40
Kobeliaky
19:45
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19:45
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
12:35
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:05
Kiev
13:15
Boryspil (airport)
17:40
Kobeliaky
19:45
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

19:45
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
12:50
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
13:05
Boryspil (airport)
17:40
Kobeliaky
19:45
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:10
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

19:45
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:10
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
13:15
Boryspil (airport)
17:40
Kobeliaky
19:45
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19:50
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
12:40
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
12:55
Kiev
13:05
Boryspil (airport)
17:30
Kobeliaky
19:50
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19:50
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
12:40
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:10
Kiev
13:35
Boryspil (airport)
17:20
Kobeliaky
19:50
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19:50
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
12:50
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:20
Kiev
13:40
Boryspil (airport)
17:20
Kobeliaky
19:50
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

19:50
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
13:05
Boryspil (airport)
17:30
Kobeliaky
19:50
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19:50
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:05
Kiev
13:20
Boryspil (airport)
17:45
Kobeliaky
19:50
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:10
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

19:50
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:10
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
13:20
Boryspil (airport)
17:45
Kobeliaky
19:50
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

19:50
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:15
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
13:35
Boryspil (airport)
17:20
Kobeliaky
19:50
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:25
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

19:50
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:25
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
13:40
Boryspil (airport)
17:20
Kobeliaky
19:50
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

19:50
18 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

13 EUR
11:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:15
Kremenchuk
18:10
Verkhniodniprovsk
19:50
18 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19:55
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:10
Kiev
13:25
Boryspil (airport)
17:45
Kobeliaky
19:55
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

19:55
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:15
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
13:25
Boryspil (airport)
17:45
Kobeliaky
19:55
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:45
18 Jan
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20:05
18 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
10:45
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:15
Kremenchuk
18:55
Kamianske
20:05
18 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20:10
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:05
Kiev
13:25
Boryspil (airport)
17:50
Kobeliaky
20:10
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:20
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

20:10
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:20
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
13:25
Boryspil (airport)
17:50
Kobeliaky
20:10
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

20:25
18 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

14 EUR
12:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
17:10
Kremenchuk
20:25
18 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:20
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20:30
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:20
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:35
Kiev
13:45
Boryspil (airport)
18:10
Kobeliaky
20:30
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

20:30
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:40
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
13:45
Boryspil (airport)
18:10
Kobeliaky
20:30
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:20
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20:35
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:20
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:35
Kiev
13:55
Boryspil (airport)
18:15
Kobeliaky
20:35
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

20:35
18 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
13:40
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
13:55
Boryspil (airport)
18:15
Kobeliaky
20:35
18 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

21:10
18 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

15 EUR
12:35
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
13:05
Boryspil (airport)
13:55
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
14:50
Zolotonosha
15:20
Cherkasy
18:00
Kremenchuk
19:20
Verkhnodniprovsk
19:55
Kamianske
21:10
18 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:25
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:25
18 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
14:25
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
19:10
Kremenchuk
22:25
18 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
18 Jan
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

01:35
19 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

11 EUR
16:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:35
Boryspil (airport)
17:00
Boryspil
18:30
Pyriatyn
21:15
Poltava
23:00
Krasnohrad
01:35
19 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
18 Jan
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

01:40
19 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

11 EUR
16:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:29
Kiev
16:39
Kiev
17:00
Boryspil (airport)
19:05
Pyriatyn
19:55
Lubny
22:05
Poltava
23:35
Krasnohrad
01:40
19 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
18 Jan
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

01:40
19 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

11 EUR
16:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
16:39
Kiev
17:00
Boryspil (airport)
19:05
Pyriatyn
19:55
Lubny
22:05
Poltava
23:35
Krasnohrad
01:40
19 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
18 Jan
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Vyrlitsa", Bazhana Avenue

01:40
19 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

11 EUR
16:40
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Vyrlitsa", Bazhana Avenue
17:00
Boryspil (airport)
19:05
Pyriatyn
19:55
Lubny
22:05
Poltava
23:35
Krasnohrad
01:40
19 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
18 Jan
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:30
19 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

11 EUR
17:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:30
Kiev
18:40
Boryspil (airport)
19:10
Boryspil
20:40
Pyriatyn
21:45
Lubny
23:10
Kremenchuk
02:30
Kamianske
03:30
19 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:35
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

03:30
19 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

11 EUR
18:35
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
18:40
Boryspil (airport)
19:10
Boryspil
20:40
Pyriatyn
21:45
Lubny
23:10
Kremenchuk
02:30
Kamianske
03:30
19 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

04:00
19 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

14 EUR
20:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
01:00
Kremenchuk
04:00
19 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:00
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
21:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
21:55
Kiev
22:25
Boryspil (airport)
03:00
Kobeliaky
05:00
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:00
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
21:40
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
21:55
Kiev
22:25
Boryspil (airport)
03:00
Kobeliaky
05:00
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:00
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:10
Kiev
22:30
Boryspil (airport)
02:40
Kobeliaky
05:00
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

05:00
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
22:25
Boryspil (airport)
03:00
Kobeliaky
05:00
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

05:00
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
22:25
Boryspil (airport)
03:00
Kobeliaky
05:00
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:00
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:25
Kiev
22:45
Boryspil (airport)
03:00
Kobeliaky
05:00
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

05:00
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:15
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
22:30
Boryspil (airport)
02:40
Kobeliaky
05:00
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

05:00
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
22:45
Boryspil (airport)
03:00
Kobeliaky
05:00
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:05
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
21:50
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:10
Kiev
22:30
Boryspil (airport)
03:00
Kobeliaky
05:05
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

05:05
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:15
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
22:30
Boryspil (airport)
03:00
Kobeliaky
05:05
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

05:10
19 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
22:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
05:10
19 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:35
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:35
Kiev
22:55
Boryspil (airport)
03:20
Kobeliaky
05:35
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

05:35
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:40
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
22:55
Boryspil (airport)
03:20
Kobeliaky
05:35
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:40
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:45
Kiev
23:05
Boryspil (airport)
03:20
Kobeliaky
05:40
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

05:40
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:50
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
23:05
Boryspil (airport)
03:20
Kobeliaky
05:40
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:45
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:45
Kiev
23:05
Boryspil (airport)
03:25
Kobeliaky
05:45
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
18 Jan
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

05:45
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
22:50
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
23:05
Boryspil (airport)
03:25
Kobeliaky
05:45
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:55
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

06:30
19 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

13 EUR
21:55
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
02:55
Kremenchuk
04:50
Verkhniodniprovsk
06:30
19 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:50
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
23:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
23:10
Airport Kyiv (Zhulyany)
23:45
Boryspil (airport)
23:54
Boryspil (airport)
01:45
Pyriatyn
02:20
Lubny
04:25
Kobeliaky
06:50
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:00
19 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

12 EUR
23:10
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
23:10
Airport Kyiv (Zhulyany)
23:55
Boryspil (airport)
00:09
Boryspil (airport)
01:50
Pyriatyn
02:30
Lubny
04:35
Kobeliaky
07:00
19 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:35
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

07:00
19 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
22:35
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
00:00
Boryspil (airport)
03:35
Poltava
07:00
19 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
18 Jan
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

07:00
19 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
23:55
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
07:00
19 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

07:50
19 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
23:50
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
04:35
Kremenchuk
07:50
19 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling