My account
07:00
2 May
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

14:20
2 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

11 EUR
07:00
2 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
07:10
Kiev
07:35
Boryspil (airport)
09:05
Pyriatyn
11:55
Kobeliaky
14:20
2 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:15
2 May
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

14:20
2 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

11 EUR
07:15
2 May
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
07:35
Boryspil (airport)
09:05
Pyriatyn
11:55
Kobeliaky
14:20
2 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:45
2 May
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

15:30
2 May

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

11 EUR
07:45
2 May
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
08:15
Boryspil Airport
12:30
Kremenchuk
13:59
Verkhniodniprovsk
14:45
Kamianske
15:30
2 May
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
2 May
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17:00
2 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

11 EUR
09:30
2 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:40
Kiev
10:05
Boryspil (airport)
11:35
Pyriatyn
14:35
Kobeliaky
17:00
2 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:45
2 May
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

17:00
2 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

11 EUR
09:45
2 May
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
10:05
Boryspil (airport)
11:35
Pyriatyn
14:35
Kobeliaky
17:00
2 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
2 May
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17:10
2 May

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
10:00
2 May
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
Boryspil (airport)
17:10
2 May
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
2 May
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

19:15
2 May

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

11 EUR
11:00
2 May
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
11:30
Boryspil Airport
15:30
Kremenchuk
17:09
Verkhniodniprovsk
17:50
Kamianske
19:15
2 May
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
2 May
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:00
2 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

11 EUR
13:30
2 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:45
Kiev
14:00
Boryspil (airport)
21:00
2 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
2 May
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

21:00
2 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

11 EUR
13:50
2 May
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
14:00
Boryspil (airport)
21:00
2 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
2 May
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

21:10
2 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
12:35
2 May
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
13:05
Boryspil
13:55
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
14:50
Zolotonosha
15:25
Cherkasy
18:00
Kremenchuk
19:20
Verkhnodniprovsk
19:55
Kamianske
21:10
2 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:25
2 May
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:20
2 May

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
14:25
2 May
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
Boryspil (airport)
Kremenchuk
Kamianske
22:20
2 May
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
2 May
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:40
2 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

11 EUR
16:00
2 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:10
Kiev
16:35
Boryspil (airport)
18:05
Pyriatyn
21:15
Kobeliaky
23:40
2 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
2 May
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

23:40
2 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

11 EUR
16:15
2 May
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
16:35
Boryspil (airport)
18:05
Pyriatyn
21:15
Kobeliaky
23:40
2 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
2 May
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Kiev

Parking near McDrive, Demiyivska square 1

01:40
3 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

14 EUR
16:20
2 May
Kiev
Parking near McDrive, Demiyivska square 1
17:00
Boryspil (airport)
19:05
Pyriatyn
19:55
Lubny
22:05
Poltava
23:35
Krasnohrad
01:40
3 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
2 May
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

01:45
3 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

11 EUR
17:00
2 May
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
17:35
Boryspil (airport)
18:00
Boryspil
22:40
Kremenchuk
01:45
3 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
2 May
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

05:30
3 May

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
22:00
2 May
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
Boryspil (airport)
05:30
3 May
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:55
2 May
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

05:35
3 May

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

11 EUR
21:55
2 May
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
22:25
Boryspil Airport
02:10
Kremenchuk
03:59
Verkhniodniprovsk
04:35
Kamianske
05:35
3 May
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
2 May
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:30
3 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

11 EUR
22:30
2 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:40
Kiev
23:00
Boryspil (airport)
06:30
3 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
2 May
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

06:30
3 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

11 EUR
22:50
2 May
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
23:00
Boryspil (airport)
06:30
3 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
2 May
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:00
3 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

11 EUR
23:00
2 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
23:10
Kiev
23:45
Boryspil (airport)
23:54
Boryspil (airport)
01:45
Pyriatyn
04:25
Kobeliaky
07:00
3 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
2 May
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

07:00
3 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

13 EUR
23:20
2 May
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
23:45
Boryspil (airport)
23:54
Boryspil (airport)
01:45
Pyriatyn
04:25
Kobeliaky
07:00
3 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
2 May
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

07:25
3 May

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
23:55
2 May
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
Boryspil (airport)
07:25
3 May
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
2 May
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

07:55
3 May

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

12 EUR
23:50
2 May
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
Boryspil (airport)
Kremenchuk
Kamianske
07:55
3 May
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kiev
From Dnipro
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling