My tickets
19:00
12 Jan
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

04:00
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Privokzalnaya street; House number 1

19 EUR
19:00
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
19:15
Kiev
20:40
Zhytomyr
23:10
Rivne
04:00
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Privokzalnaya street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz VIP (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
12 Jan
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

04:00
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Privokzalnaya street; House number 1

19 EUR
19:20
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
20:40
Zhytomyr
23:10
Rivne
04:00
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Privokzalnaya street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz VIP (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
12 Jan
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

05:00
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Privokzalnaya street; House number 1

23 EUR
18:00
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
05:00
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Privokzalnaya street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
12 Jan
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

05:50
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14

15 EUR
17:00
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
19:10
Korostyshiv
19:45
Zhytomyr
21:55
Khmilnyk
23:55
Khmelnytskyi
02:55
Ternopil
04:20
Buchach
05:50
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
12 Jan
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

06:50
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Privokzalnaya street; House number 1

19 EUR
23:00
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
23:30
Kiev
02:30
Rivne
06:50
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Privokzalnaya street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

09:30
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
01:25
Zhytomyr
03:00
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:20
Rivne
07:55
Lviv
09:30
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

10:00
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
01:30
Zhytomyr
02:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
03:40
Rivne
04:30
Dubno
05:50
Brody
07:00
Busk
08:00
Lviv
10:00
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

10:00
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
01:30
Zhytomyr
02:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
03:40
Rivne
04:30
Dubno
05:50
Brody
07:00
Busk
08:00
Lviv
10:00
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

10:00
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
01:30
Zhytomyr
02:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
03:40
Rivne
04:30
Dubno
05:50
Brody
07:00
Busk
08:00
Lviv
10:00
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

10:00
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
01:30
Zhytomyr
02:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
03:40
Rivne
04:30
Dubno
05:50
Brody
07:00
Busk
08:00
Lviv
10:00
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

10:00
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
01:30
Zhytomyr
02:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
03:40
Rivne
04:30
Dubno
05:50
Brody
07:00
Busk
08:00
Lviv
10:00
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

10:00
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
01:30
Zhytomyr
02:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
03:40
Rivne
04:30
Dubno
05:50
Brody
07:00
Busk
08:00
Lviv
10:00
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket" Vopak", Privokzalnaya street; house 9
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
12 Jan
Duration 11 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

10:10
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus stop near the railway station, Privokzalnaya street

22 EUR
22:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
23:20
Kiev
01:00
Zhytomyr
03:50
Rivne
07:00
Lviv
10:10
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus stop near the railway station, Privokzalnaya street
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

10:10
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus stop near the railway station, Privokzalnaya street

22 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
23:20
Kiev
01:00
Zhytomyr
03:50
Rivne
07:00
Lviv
10:10
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus stop near the railway station, Privokzalnaya street
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
12 Jan
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

11:05
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

21 EUR
21:20
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
11:05
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Setra 57, ЕТАЛОН_25
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

12:10
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

21 EUR
21:20
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
12:10
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Setra 57, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
12 Jan
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

12:10
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

23 EUR
22:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
12:10
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

12:10
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

23 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
12:10
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Kyiv

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

12:45
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

22 EUR
22:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
12:45
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 13 h 15 min.

Kyiv

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

12:45
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

22 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
12:45
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

13:45
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
13:45
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

13:45
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
13:45
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

13:45
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
13:45
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

13:45
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
13:45
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

13:45
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
13:45
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

13:45
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
13:45
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

13:45
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

21 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
13:45
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

14:05
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

20 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
14:05
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

14:05
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

20 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
14:05
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

14:05
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

20 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
14:05
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

14:05
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

20 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
14:05
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

14:05
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

20 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
14:05
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

14:05
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

20 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
14:05
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
12 Jan
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5

14:05
13 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

20 EUR
23:30
12 Jan
Kyiv
Stop "Metro Hippodrome", Metro Hippodrome; Prospect Academician Glushkov; House 5
14:05
13 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
12 Jan
Duration 21 h 22 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

17:22
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14

16 EUR
20:00
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
17:22
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:15
12 Jan
Duration 21 h 07 min.

Kyiv

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

17:22
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14

18 EUR
20:15
12 Jan
Kyiv
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
17:22
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
12 Jan
Duration 21 h 07 min.

Kyiv

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

17:22
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14

18 EUR
20:15
12 Jan
Kyiv
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
17:22
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:10
12 Jan
Duration 20 h 12 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

17:22
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14

17 EUR
21:10
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
17:22
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:10
12 Jan
Duration 20 h 12 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

17:22
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14

17 EUR
21:10
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
17:22
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
12 Jan
Duration 19 h 17 min.

Kyiv

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

17:22
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14

17 EUR
22:05
12 Jan
Kyiv
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
17:22
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80, VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
12 Jan
Duration 18 h 32 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

17:22
13 Jan

Ivano Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14

17 EUR
22:50
12 Jan
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
17:22
13 Jan
Ivano Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Gorbachevsky street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80, VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kiev