Dashboard
18:00
27 Jul
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:00
28 Jul

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

28 EUR
18:00
27 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:40
Zhytomyr
20:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
22:25
Rivne
05:00
28 Jul
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
27 Jul
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

05:50
28 Jul

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

17 EUR
17:00
27 Jul
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
19:10
Korostyshiv
19:45
Zhytomyr
21:55
Khmilnyk
23:55
Khmelnytskyi
02:55
Ternopil
04:20
Buchach
05:50
28 Jul
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
27 Jul
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya square; house1

06:20
28 Jul

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket Vopak", Privokzalna street; house 9

25 EUR
22:30
27 Jul
Kiev
Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya square; house1
06:20
28 Jul
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket Vopak", Privokzalna street; house 9
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
27 Jul
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya square; house1

06:20
28 Jul

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus stop "Supermarket Vopak", Privokzalna street; house 9

33 EUR
22:30
27 Jul
Kiev
Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya square; house1
06:20
28 Jul
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop "Supermarket Vopak", Privokzalna street; house 9
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
27 Jul
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

10:00
28 Jul

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

25 EUR
23:00
27 Jul
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
10:00
28 Jul
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
27 Jul
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

10:00
28 Jul

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

28 EUR
23:00
27 Jul
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
10:00
28 Jul
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
27 Jul
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Kiev

Subway station Zhytomyrska (100 m. next to Roshen store), metro Zhytomyrska; Peremohy avenue 134/1

10:30
28 Jul

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

24 EUR
23:30
27 Jul
Kiev
Subway station Zhytomyrska (100 m. next to Roshen store), metro Zhytomyrska; Peremohy avenue 134/1
10:30
28 Jul
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
27 Jul
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Kiev

Subway station Zhytomyrska (100 m. next to Roshen store), metro Zhytomyrska; Peremohy avenue 134/1

12:10
28 Jul

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

24 EUR
23:30
27 Jul
Kiev
Subway station Zhytomyrska (100 m. next to Roshen store), metro Zhytomyrska; Peremohy avenue 134/1
12:10
28 Jul
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
27 Jul
Duration 13 h 15 min.

Kiev

Subway station Zhytomyrska (100 m. next to Roshen store), metro Zhytomyrska; Peremohy avenue 134/1

12:45
28 Jul

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

23 EUR
23:30
27 Jul
Kiev
Subway station Zhytomyrska (100 m. next to Roshen store), metro Zhytomyrska; Peremohy avenue 134/1
12:45
28 Jul
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
27 Jul
Duration 42 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

13:55
29 Jul

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

86 EUR
19:40
27 Jul
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
13:55
29 Jul
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
27 Jul
Duration 42 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

14:05
29 Jul

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:

86 EUR
19:40
27 Jul
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
14:05
29 Jul
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК, тел.:
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling