My account

Bus ticketsKiev – Kharkiv

07:20
30 Jan
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

14:40
30 Jan

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

12 EUR
07:20
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
14:40
30 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
30 Jan
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

16:00
30 Jan

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13 EUR
08:00
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
10:30
Pyriatyn
11:15
Lubny
12:00
Khorol
16:00
30 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:05
30 Jan
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

18:00
30 Jan

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13 EUR
10:05
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
10:35
Boryspil (airport)
12:35
Pyriatyn
13:15
Lubny
15:25
Poltava
18:00
30 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
30 Jan
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

19:25
30 Jan

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

12 EUR
12:00
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
19:25
30 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
30 Jan
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20:40
30 Jan

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

11 EUR
13:50
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:50
Poltava
20:40
30 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
30 Jan
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

22:00
30 Jan

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13 EUR
13:30
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
14:00
Boryspil (airport)
15:45
Pyriatyn
16:40
Lubny
17:20
Khorol
19:03
Poltava
20:15
Tschutowe
21:00
Valky
22:00
30 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
30 Jan
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

22:55
30 Jan

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

14 EUR
16:00
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:30
Boryspil (airport)
22:55
30 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
30 Jan
Duration 06 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

23:00
30 Jan

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

12 EUR
16:15
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
23:00
30 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
30 Jan
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

23:20
30 Jan

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

14 EUR
16:30
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
16:45
Boryspil (airport)
17:10
Boryspil
18:30
Pyriatyn
19:20
Lubny
20:15
Khorol
21:25
Poltava
23:20
30 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
  • Bus
  • MAN (44)(СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
30 Jan
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

23:50
30 Jan

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

14 EUR
16:30
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
16:45
Boryspil (airport)
17:10
Boryspil
18:30
Pyriatyn
19:20
Lubny
20:15
Khorol
21:25
Poltava
23:20
Kharkiv
23:50
30 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MAN (44)(СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
30 Jan
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:20
31 Jan

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

17 EUR
22:00
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
03:00
Poltava
05:20
31 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
30 Jan
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

06:20
31 Jan

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

12 EUR
23:50
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
06:20
31 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
30 Jan
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

06:45
31 Jan

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13 EUR
22:45
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
01:00
Pyriatyn
01:45
Lubny
02:35
Khorol
06:45
31 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:35
30 Jan
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

07:50
31 Jan

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

12 EUR
23:35
30 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
00:05
Boryspil (airport)
04:55
Poltava
07:50
31 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kiev

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling