My tickets
07:00
19 Jan
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:40
19 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

36 EUR
07:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:25
Rovno
12:15
Dubno
15:00
Lviv
16:40
Border Krakowiec (UA)
16:40
Border Korczowa (PL)
22:40
19 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:10
19 Jan
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:40
19 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

36 EUR
07:10
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
09:05
Zhytomyr
11:35
Rovno
12:20
Dubno
15:00
Lviv
16:40
Border Shegeni (UA)
16:40
Border Medyka (PL)
22:40
19 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
19 Jan
Duration 16 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

23:00
19 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

27 EUR
07:50
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
09:20
Zhytomyr
11:30
Rivne
14:50
Lviv
17:00
Krakovets
23:00
19 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
19 Jan
Duration 16 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

23:00
19 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

22 EUR
07:50
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
09:20
Zhytomyr
11:30
Rivne
14:50
Lviv
17:00
Krakovets
23:00
19 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
19 Jan
Duration 16 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142

00:15
20 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

36 EUR
08:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142
00:15
20 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
19 Jan
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142

00:20
20 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

33 EUR
08:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142
00:20
20 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
19 Jan
Duration 17 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

03:20
20 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

23 EUR
10:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
12:50
Zhytomyr
16:10
Rivne
17:25
Dubno
20:20
Lviv
22:40
Shehyni
03:20
20 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
19 Jan
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

04:00
20 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

33 EUR
12:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
04:00
20 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
19 Jan
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

05:20
20 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

25 EUR
13:40
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
14:10
Kiev
16:20
Zhytomyr
17:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:00
Rivne
19:55
Dubno
21:05
Brody
22:30
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni
03:25
Rzeszow
05:20
20 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
19 Jan
Duration 15 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

05:20
20 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

25 EUR
14:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:10
Kiev
16:20
Zhytomyr
17:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:00
Rivne
19:55
Dubno
21:05
Brody
22:30
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni
03:25
Rzeszow
05:20
20 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
19 Jan
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kiev

KYIV, Dworzec autobusowy Centralny, ul. Nauki 1/2

05:50
20 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
12:30
19 Jan
Kiev
KYIV, Dworzec autobusowy Centralny, ul. Nauki 1/2
05:50
20 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
19 Jan
Duration 18 h 45 min.

Kiev

KYIV, Dworzec autobusowy Centralny, ul. Nauki 1/2

06:15
20 Jan

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

28 EUR
12:30
19 Jan
Kiev
KYIV, Dworzec autobusowy Centralny, ul. Nauki 1/2
06:15
20 Jan
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
19 Jan
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

07:00
20 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

30 EUR
14:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:25
Kiev
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
20 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
19 Jan
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142

07:00
20 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

30 EUR
14:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
20 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
19 Jan
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

07:00
20 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

26 EUR
16:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
18:00
Zhytomyr
20:45
Rivne
00:01
Lviv
01:30
Krakovets
04:00
Rzeszow
07:00
20 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
19 Jan
Duration 15 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

07:20
20 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

39 EUR
16:45
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
07:20
20 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН-50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
19 Jan
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

14:20
20 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

26 EUR
23:20
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
01:10
Zhytomyr
03:10
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:40
Rivne
06:20
Lutsk
07:40
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
08:10
Ustyluh
07:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
09:30
Zamosc
12:10
Rzeszow
14:20
20 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N 1116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
19 Jan
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

14:30
20 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

22 EUR
22:20
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:30
20 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
19 Jan
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

14:30
20 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

33 EUR
22:20
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:30
20 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
19 Jan
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

07:50
20 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

30 EUR
11:50
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
13:20
Zhytomyr
13:50
Chudniv
14:20
Lyubar
16:10
Starokostyantyniv
16:20
Vinnytsya
17:45
Letychiv
18:40
Khmelnytskyi
20:10
Volochysk
20:25
Pidvolochysk
21:15
Ternopil
22:35
Zolochiv
23:40
Lviv
02:10
Shehyni
05:00
Rzeszow
06:25
Tarnow
07:50
20 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Krakow
To Kiev
From Krakow
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned