My account
08:00
15 Jan
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:20
15 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

35 EUR
08:00
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:50
Zhytomyr
12:50
Rivne
15:50
Lviv
17:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
19:20
Rzeszow
21:20
15 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
15 Jan
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

22:30
15 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

30 EUR
07:50
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:20
Zhytomyr
10:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
11:30
Rivne
14:50
Lviv
17:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:30
15 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
15 Jan
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:30
15 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

33 EUR
07:00
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
11:25
Rovno
12:10
Dubno
14:50
Lviv (bus station)
16:30
Border Shegeni (UA)
22:30
15 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
15 Jan
Duration 16 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:00
15 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

32 EUR
07:50
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
Центральный автовокзал (ул. Киевская, 93)
АС (Шевченко 45)
Центральный автовокзал (ул. Киевская, 40)
Стрийский автовокзал
23:00
15 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
15 Jan
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:30
15 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

30 EUR
09:00
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
23:30
15 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
15 Jan
Duration 17 h 11 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

00:01
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

33 EUR
07:50
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
12:20
Rovno
16:00
Lviv (bus station)
16:55
Lviv (rail station)
18:30
Border Shegeni (UA)
00:01
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
15 Jan
Duration 17 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

00:15
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

28 EUR
08:00
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
00:15
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
15 Jan
Duration 15 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

01:45
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

24 EUR
10:50
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
12:50
Zhytomyr
14:10
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:30
Rivne
16:50
Lutsk
18:25
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
18:55
Novovolynsk
21:00
Uhryniv CP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:55
Rzeszow
01:45
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
15 Jan
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:25
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

24 EUR
13:40
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:40
Rivne
22:30
Lviv
23:50
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:25
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 927
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:20
15 Jan
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:40
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

33 EUR
10:20
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
12:20
Zhytomyr
13:40
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:10
Rivne
16:30
Lutsk
18:00
Kovel
19:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
20:30
Chelm
21:50
Lublin
00:05
Radom
01:30
Kielce
03:40
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
15 Jan
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:50
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

28 EUR
12:30
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
03:50
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
15 Jan
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:10
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

28 EUR
11:30
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
14:00
Zhytomyr
16:50
Rivne
18:30
Lutsk
20:50
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
01:35
Rzeszow
04:10
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
15 Jan
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:55
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

24 EUR
15:00
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:00
Zhytomyr
19:40
Rivne
23:30
Lviv
01:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
15 Jan
Duration 18 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

05:40
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

24 EUR
12:30
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
13:00
Kiev
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71-
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
15 Jan
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:40
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

24 EUR
13:30
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:10
Rivne
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71-
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
15 Jan
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station Dachna, prospekt Peremohy 142

13:50
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

24 EUR
20:15
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Dachna, prospekt Peremohy 142
13:50
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
15 Jan
Duration 18 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Dachna, prospekt Peremohy 142

14:00
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

28 EUR
20:15
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Dachna, prospekt Peremohy 142
14:00
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
15 Jan
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

15:00
16 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

33 EUR
23:55
15 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
04:20
Rovno
07:50
Lviv (bus station)
08:40
Lviv (rail station)
10:10
Border Shegeni (UA)
15:00
16 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Krakow
To Kiev
From Krakow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling