Dashboard
07:10
3 May
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:40
3 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

33 EUR
07:10
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
09:05
Zhytomyr
11:35
Rovno
12:20
Dubno
15:00
Lviv
16:40
Border Shegeni (UA)
16:40
Border Medyka (PL)
22:40
3 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
3 May
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:40
3 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

33 EUR
07:00
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:25
Rovno
12:15
Dubno
15:00
Lviv
16:40
Border Krakowiec (UA)
16:40
Border Korczowa (PL)
22:40
3 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
3 May
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

22:50
3 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

37 EUR
10:00
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
22:50
3 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • 125
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
3 May
Duration 16 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

23:00
3 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

27 EUR
07:50
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
09:20
Zhytomyr
11:30
Rivne
14:50
Lviv
17:00
Krakovets
23:00
3 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
3 May
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

23:30
3 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

34 EUR
09:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:20
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 40
17:50
Автовокзал "Стрыйський", ул. Стрыйська, 109
00:50
Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
04:20
Автовокзал, платформа №1, ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37
05:20
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
23:30
3 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
3 May
Duration 16 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

23:55
3 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

29 EUR
08:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
10:20
Zhytomyr
13:00
Rivne
16:50
Lviv
19:30
Krakovets
21:25
Rzeszow
23:55
3 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • ЛАЗ (NEOЛАЗ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
3 May
Duration 17 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

00:15
4 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

24 EUR
08:00
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
00:15
4 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
3 May
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

00:30
4 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

32 EUR
09:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
00:30
4 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
3 May
Duration 17 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

03:20
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

22 EUR
10:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
12:50
Zhytomyr
16:10
Rivne
17:25
Dubno
20:20
Lviv
22:40
Shehyni
03:20
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
12:30
3 May
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

03:50
4 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

24 EUR
12:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
03:50
4 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
3 May
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

04:00
4 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

34 EUR
14:00
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
16:00
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:00
Lviv
23:25
Control station "Shehyni"
23:25
Control station "Medika"
04:00
4 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
3 May
Duration 15 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

04:55
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
14:00
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
14:30
Kiev
17:00
Zhytomyr
19:40
Rivne
23:30
Lviv
01:00
Krakovets
01:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
3 May
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

04:55
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
15:00
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:30
Kiev
17:00
Zhytomyr
19:40
Rivne
23:30
Lviv
01:00
Krakovets
01:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
3 May
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

05:40
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
13:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets
05:40
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
3 May
Duration 17 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

05:50
4 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
13:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
05:50
4 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
3 May
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

05:50
4 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
12:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
05:50
4 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
3 May
Duration 15 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Osokorki", Bazhana avenue

05:55
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus stop "Gas station "BP", 29-go Listopada avenue; house 39B

46 EUR
15:00
3 May
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Osokorki", Bazhana avenue
05:55
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus stop "Gas station "BP", 29-go Listopada avenue; house 39B
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
3 May
Duration 17 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

06:15
4 May

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

28 EUR
13:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
06:15
4 May
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
3 May
Duration 18 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

06:15
4 May

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

28 EUR
12:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
06:15
4 May
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
3 May
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

06:50
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
16:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
06:50
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
3 May
Duration 19 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

06:55
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

29 EUR
12:20
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:10
Zhytomyr
15:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:00
Rivne
18:30
Lutsk
20:10
Kovel
21:00
Liuboml
21:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:10
Chelm
01:25
Lublin
02:20
Pulawy
03:30
Radom
04:55
Kielce
06:55
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
3 May
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

07:00
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

30 EUR
14:00
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:25
Kiev
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
3 May
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142

07:00
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

30 EUR
14:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
3 May
Duration 19 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

07:00
4 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

34 EUR
12:20
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
07:00
4 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
3 May
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142

07:00
4 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

23 EUR
14:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142
07:00
4 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
3 May
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

07:00
4 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

23 EUR
14:00
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
07:00
4 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
3 May
Duration 19 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

07:00
4 May

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

33 EUR
12:20
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
07:00
4 May
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
3 May
Duration 15 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

07:20
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

29 EUR
16:45
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
17:15
Kiev
19:35
Zhytomyr
22:30
Rivne
01:50
Lviv
03:45
Krakovets
07:20
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
3 May
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

07:20
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

29 EUR
17:30
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
19:35
Zhytomyr
22:30
Rivne
01:50
Lviv
03:45
Krakovets
07:20
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
3 May
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

09:30
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

31 EUR
20:00
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
22:00
Zhytomyr
00:40
Rivne
04:00
Lviv
05:50
Krakovets
05:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
09:30
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
3 May
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142

13:50
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

19 EUR
20:15
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142
22:25
Zhytomyr
01:10
Rivne
05:35
Lviv
07:05
Krakovets
10:10
Rzeszow
13:50
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
3 May
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

14:20
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
23:20
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
01:10
Zhytomyr
03:10
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:40
Rivne
06:20
Lutsk
07:40
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
08:10
Ustyluh
07:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
09:30
Zamosc
12:10
Rzeszow
14:20
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N 1116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
3 May
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

01:00
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

30 EUR
09:00
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
10:50
Zhytomyr
12:05
Novohrad-Volynskyi
13:40
Rivne
14:30
Dubno
17:40
Lviv
19:00
Krakovets
21:35
Rzeszow
01:00
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
3 May
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

07:50
4 May

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

31 EUR
11:50
3 May
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
13:20
Zhytomyr
13:50
Chudniv
14:20
Liubar
16:10
Starokostiantyniv
16:20
Vinnytsia
17:45
Letychiv
18:40
Khmelnytskyi
20:10
Volochysk
20:25
Pidvolochysk
21:15
Ternopil
22:35
Zolochiv
23:40
Lviv
02:10
Shehyni
05:00
Rzeszow
06:25
Tarnow
07:50
4 May
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Krakow
To Kiev
From Krakow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Closing sales for subscribers and ideas of cheap travels