Intercity bus tickets

Kiev - Krakow

from 21 EUR, 25 Sep

06:00
25 Sep
Duration 16 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

21:45
25 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
06:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
21:45
25 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
25 Sep
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Kyiv railway station

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

22:20
25 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
25 Sep
Kyiv railway station
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
09:50
Zhytomyr
12:50
Rivne
15:50
Lviv
17:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
19:20
Rzeszow
22:20
25 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
25 Sep
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Kyiv railway station

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

22:20
25 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
25 Sep
Kyiv railway station
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
09:50
Zhytomyr
12:50
Rivne
15:50
Lviv
17:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
19:20
Rzeszow
22:20
25 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
25 Sep
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

22:40
25 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
22:40
25 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:10
25 Sep
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

22:40
25 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:10
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
22:40
25 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
25 Sep
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

22:50
25 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
22:50
25 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • 125
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
25 Sep
Duration 15 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

00:15
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
00:15
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
25 Sep
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

00:25
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

25 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:30
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
10:20
Zhytomyr
13:10
Rivne
17:25
Lviv
19:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:55
Rzeszow
00:25
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • ЛАЗ (NEOЛАЗ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
25 Sep
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

04:10
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:30
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
13:50
Zhytomyr
17:10
Rivne
18:25
Dubno
20:50
Lviv
22:40
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:10
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:15
25 Sep
Duration 23 h 05 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

06:20
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:15
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
06:20
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Yutong(СВ), Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
25 Sep
Duration 19 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

06:20
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:50
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
06:20
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:15
25 Sep
Duration 23 h 05 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

06:20
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

36 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:15
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
06:20
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Yutong(СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
25 Sep
Duration 19 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

06:20
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

38 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:50
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
06:20
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
25 Sep
Duration 19 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

06:55
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:20
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
14:10
Zhytomyr
15:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:00
Rivne
18:30
Lutsk
20:10
Kovel
21:00
Lyuboml
21:40
00:10
Chelm
01:25
Lublin
02:20
Pulawy
03:30
Radom
04:55
Kielce
06:55
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
25 Sep
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

07:00
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
14:25
Kiev
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Przemysl
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
25 Sep
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Kyiv Bst-5 Dachna

Bus station "Dachnaya", Peremohy avenue; house 142

07:00
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:30
25 Sep
Kyiv Bst-5 Dachna
Bus station "Dachnaya", Peremohy avenue; house 142
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Przemysl
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
25 Sep
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Kiev

Kiev

07:00
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Kiev
07:00
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
25 Sep
Duration 15 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

07:20
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:45
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
07:20
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН-50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
25 Sep
Duration 18 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

07:30
26 Sep

Krakow Airport

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
14:25
Kiev
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Przemysl
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
Krakow
07:30
26 Sep
Krakow Airport
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
25 Sep
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Kyiv Bst-5 Dachna

Bus station "Dachnaya", Peremohy avenue; house 142

07:30
26 Sep

Krakow Airport

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:30
25 Sep
Kyiv Bst-5 Dachna
Bus station "Dachnaya", Peremohy avenue; house 142
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Przemysl
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
Krakow
07:30
26 Sep
Krakow Airport
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:15
25 Sep
Duration 24 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

07:50
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:15
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
07:50
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Yutong(СВ), VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
25 Sep
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

07:50
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

36 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:50
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
07:50
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:15
25 Sep
Duration 24 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

07:50
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

38 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:15
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
07:50
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Yutong(СВ), М3--ІІІ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
25 Sep
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

07:50
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

40 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:50
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
07:50
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), М3--ІІІ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Sep
Duration 15 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

07:50
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

30 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
18:50
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 93
21:20
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 40
00:40
Автовокзал "Стрыйський", ул. Стрыйська, 109
04:20
Dw. PKS, ul. Artura Grottgera, 1
07:50
ul. Bosacka 18
09:20
Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
13:10
Автовокзал, платформа №1, ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37
14:10
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
07:50
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:15
25 Sep
Duration 24 h 45 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

08:00
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:15
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
08:00
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Yutong(СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
25 Sep
Duration 21 h 10 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

08:00
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:50
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
08:00
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Sep
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

08:00
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
08:00
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Sep
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

08:00
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
08:00
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Sep
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

08:00
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
08:00
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:15
25 Sep
Duration 30 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

13:15
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:15
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
13:15
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Yutong(СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
25 Sep
Duration 26 h 25 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

13:15
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:50
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
13:15
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
25 Sep
Duration 19 h 20 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

13:15
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
10:00
Radom
11:25
Kielce
13:15
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Sep
Duration 21 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

13:55
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
13:55
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • I-VAN60, Neoplan.
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Sep
Duration 21 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

13:55
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
13:55
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН-45, Neoplan.
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:05
25 Sep
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

13:55
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:05
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
13:55
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • VANGOOL-45, Neoplan.
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Sep
Duration 21 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

13:55
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

30 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
13:55
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • I-VAN60
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Sep
Duration 21 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

13:55
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
13:55
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:05
25 Sep
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

13:55
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:05
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
13:55
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • VANGOOL-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
25 Sep
Duration 16 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

14:50
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:15
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
14:50
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • КЛАС ЛЮКС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
25 Sep
Duration 16 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

14:50
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:15
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
14:50
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
25 Sep
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

17:40
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:00
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
17:40
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), NEOPLAN N116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
22:50
25 Sep
Duration 19 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

17:40
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:50
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
17:40
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • ВОЛЬВО-45, NEOPLAN N116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
25 Sep
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

20:20
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus stop "Hotel "Sheraton", Povisle street; house 7

37 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:50
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
20:20
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus stop "Hotel "Sheraton", Povisle street; house 7
  • Bus
  • ВОЛЬВО-45, Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
25 Sep
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

20:30
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus stop "Hotel "Sheraton", Povisle street; house 7

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:50
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
20:30
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus stop "Hotel "Sheraton", Povisle street; house 7
  • Bus
  • ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
25 Sep
Duration 22 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

20:40
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

36 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:50
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
20:40
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • ВОЛЬВО-45, Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
25 Sep
Duration 22 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

20:40
26 Sep

Krakow

КРАКІВ

40 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:50
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
20:40
26 Sep
Krakow
КРАКІВ
  • Bus
  • ВОЛЬВО-45, М3--ІІІ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
25 Sep
Duration 22 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

20:45
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

35 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:50
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
20:45
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
25 Sep
Duration 23 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

21:05
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:50
25 Sep
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
21:05
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
25 Sep
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

07:50
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:50
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
13:20
Zhytomyr
13:50
Tshudniv
14:20
Lyubar
16:10
Starokostyantyniv
16:20
Vinnytsya
17:45
Letytshiv
18:40
Khmelnytskyi
20:10
Volotshysk
20:25
Pidvolotshysk
21:15
Ternopil
22:35
Zolotshiv
23:40
Lviv
02:10
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Rzeszow
06:25
Tarnow
07:50
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
25 Sep
Duration 19 h 20 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

13:15
26 Sep

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
25 Sep
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
10:00
Radom
11:25
Kielce
13:15
26 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Krakow
To Kiev
From Krakow