Intercity bus tickets

Kiev - Kramatorsk

from 13 EUR, 24 Sep

12:35
15 Oct
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

00:45
16 Oct

Kramatorsk

Autostation "Kramatorsk", Boulevard Mashinostroiteley; House 28

14 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:35
15 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
13:05
Boryspil
14:15
Pyryatyn
14:50
Lubny
17:40
Poltava
19:30
Kharkiv
21:55
Tshuhuyiv
23:25
Izyum
00:20
Slovyansk
00:45
16 Oct
Kramatorsk
Autostation "Kramatorsk", Boulevard Mashinostroiteley; House 28
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
15 Oct
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

15:20
16 Oct

Kramatorsk

Autostation "Kramatorsk", Boulevard Mashinostroiteley; House 28

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:20
15 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
15:20
16 Oct
Kramatorsk
Autostation "Kramatorsk", Boulevard Mashinostroiteley; House 28
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:05
15 Oct
Duration 22 h 15 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

15:20
16 Oct

Kramatorsk

Autostation "Kramatorsk", Boulevard Mashinostroiteley; House 28

30 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:05
15 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
15:20
16 Oct
Kramatorsk
Autostation "Kramatorsk", Boulevard Mashinostroiteley; House 28
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:25
15 Oct
Duration 17 h 55 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

15:20
16 Oct

Kramatorsk

Autostation "Kramatorsk", Boulevard Mashinostroiteley; House 28

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:25
15 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
15:20
16 Oct
Kramatorsk
Autostation "Kramatorsk", Boulevard Mashinostroiteley; House 28
  • Bus
  • King Long , BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kiev