Dashboard
12:35
19 Aug
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

00:45
20 Aug

Kramatorsk

Bus station, boulevard Mashynobudivnykiv 28

18 EUR
12:35
19 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
13:05
Boryspil (airport)
14:15
Pyriatyn
14:50
Lubny
17:40
Poltava
19:30
Kharkiv
21:55
Chuhuiv
23:25
Izium
00:20
Sloviansk
00:45
20 Aug
Kramatorsk
Bus station, boulevard Mashynobudivnykiv 28
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kramatorsk
To Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling