My account
14:00
24 Apr
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:25
24 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

19 EUR
14:00
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:20
Rivne
19:50
Lutsk
22:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:25
24 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
24 Apr
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

00:00
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

16 EUR
12:20
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
14:05
Zhytomyr
15:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:00
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
20:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:00
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • EOS E-200 COACH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
24 Apr
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

00:00
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

21 EUR
12:20
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
14:05
Zhytomyr
15:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:00
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
20:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:00
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • EOS E-200 COACH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Apr
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

01:00
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

21 EUR
15:00
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:50
Korosten
18:40
Sarny
19:40
Manevychi
20:50
Kovel
22:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:30
Chelm
01:00
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Apr
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

01:05
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

18 EUR
15:00
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:20
Korosten
19:25
Sarny
21:10
Kovel
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:40
Ustyluh
22:35
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:35
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:05
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
24 Apr
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

01:25
25 Apr

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

21 EUR
13:00
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
01:25
25 Apr
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
24 Apr
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:30
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

26 EUR
14:10
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:20
Zhytomyr
18:00
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:20
Rivne
20:40
Lutsk
22:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
22:40
Ustyluh
22:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:00
Chelm
02:30
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
24 Apr
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:55
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

16 EUR
15:30
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:30
Zhytomyr
20:20
Rivne
21:35
Lutsk
23:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:55
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Scania 113 Ayats Bravo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
24 Apr
Duration 11 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:10
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

20 EUR
16:30
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:35
Korosten
20:45
Sarny
22:10
Manevychi
00:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:10
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
24 Apr
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

04:25
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

15 EUR
17:00
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
19:20
Zhytomyr
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:35
Kovel
01:45
Ustyluh
04:25
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
24 Apr
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:30
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

21 EUR
17:00
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:50
Zhytomyr
19:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
21:25
Rivne
22:50
Lutsk
00:20
Kovel
01:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Chelm
04:30
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Apr
Duration 12 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

05:40
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

20 EUR
18:20
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
20:30
Zhytomyr
23:35
Rivne
01:00
Lutsk
02:30
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:30
Chelm
05:40
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
24 Apr
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

06:35
25 Apr

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

16 EUR
21:30
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
03:30
Kovel
04:45
Control station "Jahodyn "
04:30
Control station Dorohusk
06:35
25 Apr
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Apr
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

07:15
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

19 EUR
21:00
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
22:55
Korosten
00:40
Sarny
02:25
Kovel
04:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
07:15
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
24 Apr
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

08:00
25 Apr

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

27 EUR
16:00
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
Zhytomyr
Rovno
Lutsk
Border Yagodin (UA)
Border Dorohusk (PL)
08:00
25 Apr
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Apr
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

11:30
25 Apr

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

19 EUR
20:30
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
Sarny
Kovel
Border Yagodin (UA)
Border Dorohusk (PL)
11:30
25 Apr
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
24 Apr
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

12:00
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

19 EUR
22:40
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
23:00
Kiev
00:50
Zhytomyr
03:50
Rivne
05:20
Lutsk
06:20
Kovel
08:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
12:00
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • King Long
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
23:10
24 Apr
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

12:00
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

19 EUR
23:10
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
00:50
Zhytomyr
03:50
Rivne
05:20
Lutsk
06:20
Kovel
08:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
12:00
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • King Long
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
23:40
24 Apr
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

14:10
25 Apr

Lublin, Lublin, Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

30 EUR
23:40
24 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
02:00
Zhytomyr
05:15
Rivne
08:40
Lviv
10:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
14:10
25 Apr
Lublin, Lublin, Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Lublin
To Kiev
From Lublin
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling