Dashboard
09:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17:00
24 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
09:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:00
24 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17:40
24 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20 EUR
09:30
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
14:10
ул. Киевская 40, Центральный автовокзал
00:20
ul. Bosacka 18, Dw. aut. MDA, platforma G10 - G12
01:40
ul. Piotra Skargi 1, Dw. PKS
04:20
ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37, Автовокзал, платформа №1
05:20
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
17:40
24 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19:30
24 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
11:30
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:30
24 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
24 Jun
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20:20
24 Jun

Lviv

Railway station Central (near cafe Vechirny Vokzal), Dvirtseva square 1

18 EUR
10:30
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
12:50
Житомир
16:10
Ровно
17:25
Дубно
20:20
24 Jun
Lviv
Railway station Central (near cafe Vechirny Vokzal), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
13:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:00
24 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
13:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
21:00
24 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:00
24 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
13:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
21:00
24 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:00
24 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
13:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
21:00
24 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:00
24 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20 EUR
12:30
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
21:00
24 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:30
24 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

13 EUR
13:30
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:30
Житомир
18:10
Ровно
21:30
24 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
24 Jun
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:45
24 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
12:30
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
21:45
24 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

22:00
24 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

16 EUR
14:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:00
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:00
24 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:00
24 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
15:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
23:00
24 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:00
24 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
15:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:50
Житомир
17:50
Новоград-Волынский
19:20
Ровно
20:05
Дубно
20:35
Радивилов
20:50
Броды
21:55
Буск
23:00
24 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:00
24 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
15:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:50
Житомир
17:50
Новоград-Волынский
19:20
Ровно
20:05
Дубно
20:35
Радивилов
20:50
Броды
21:55
Буск
23:00
24 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
24 Jun
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

00:25
25 Jun

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

20 EUR
16:30
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:15
Житомир
19:15
Новоград-Волынский
20:50
Ровно
00:25
25 Jun
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

00:40
25 Jun

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

20 EUR
16:30
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:15
Житомир
19:40
Новоград-Волынский
20:50
Ровно
00:40
25 Jun
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:00
25 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
18:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
02:00
25 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:00
25 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
18:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:50
Житомир
20:50
Новоград-Волынский
22:25
Ровно
23:05
Дубно
23:40
Радивилов
23:55
Броды
00:45
Золочев
00:50
Буск
02:00
25 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:00
25 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
18:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:50
Житомир
20:50
Новоград-Волынский
21:55
Ровно
23:05
Дубно
23:40
Радивилов
23:55
Броды
00:45
Золочев
00:50
Буск
02:00
25 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:00
25 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
21:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
05:00
25 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:00
25 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
21:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:50
Житомир
23:50
Новоград-Волынский
01:20
Ровно
02:05
Дубно
02:35
Радивилов
02:50
Броды
03:40
Золочев
03:55
Буск
05:00
25 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:00
25 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
21:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:50
Житомир
23:50
Новоград-Волынский
01:20
Ровно
02:05
Дубно
02:35
Радивилов
02:50
Броды
03:40
Золочев
03:55
Буск
05:00
25 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

07:30
25 Jun

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

16 EUR
23:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
23:25
Киев
07:30
25 Jun
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
24 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

07:30
25 Jun

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

16 EUR
23:30
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
23:25
Киев
07:30
25 Jun
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Jun
Duration 13 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

10:15
25 Jun

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

15 EUR
21:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
21:39
Киев
23:05
Коростышев
23:40
Житомир
01:20
Новоград-Волынский
02:05
Корец
03:05
Ровно
04:25
Луцк
07:00
Владимир-Волынский
07:30
Нововолынск
08:40
Червоноград
09:10
Великие Мосты
10:15
25 Jun
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:42
24 Jun
Duration 12 h 33 min.

Kiev

Bus station-5 "Dachna" (city stop-before the entrance to bus station), Peremohy avenue; house 142

10:15
25 Jun

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

14 EUR
21:42
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station-5 "Dachna" (city stop-before the entrance to bus station), Peremohy avenue; house 142
23:05
Коростышев
23:40
Житомир
01:20
Новоград-Волынский
02:05
Корец
03:05
Ровно
04:25
Луцк
07:00
Владимир-Волынский
07:30
Нововолынск
08:40
Червоноград
09:10
Великие Мосты
10:15
25 Jun
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Lviv
To Kiev
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling