Dashboard
01:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

09:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
01:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
09:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

09:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
01:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
02:50
Zhytomyr
03:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:00
Rivne
05:45
Dubno
06:10
Radyvyliv
06:50
Brody
07:40
Zolochiv
07:55
Busk
09:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:30
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

11:30
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
03:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
11:30
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:30
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

11:30
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
03:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
11:30
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:25
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

14:30
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

19 EUR
06:25
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
06:44
Kiev
14:30
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

14:30
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
06:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
14:30
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

14:30
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
06:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
08:20
Zhytomyr
09:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
10:50
Rivne
11:20
Dubno
12:10
Radyvyliv
12:25
Brody
13:10
Zolochiv
13:28
Busk
14:30
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
26 Aug
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

14:30
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

19 EUR
06:45
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
14:30
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

15:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

15 EUR
07:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:25
Rovno
12:15
Dubno
15:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
09:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
09:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
10:50
Zhytomyr
11:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
13:20
Rivne
14:15
Dubno
14:40
Radyvyliv
14:55
Brody
15:40
Zolochiv
15:58
Busk
17:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17:40
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21 EUR
09:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
14:10
ул. Киевская 40, Центральный автовокзал
00:20
ul. Bosacka 18, Dw. aut. MDA, platforma G10 - G12
01:40
ul. Piotra Skargi 1, Dw. PKS
04:20
ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37, Автовокзал, платформа №1
05:20
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
17:40
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:25
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19:30
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

19 EUR
11:25
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
11:44
Kiev
19:30
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19:30
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
11:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:30
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19:30
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21 EUR
11:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:20
Zhytomyr
14:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:50
Rivne
19:30
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
26 Aug
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

19:30
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

19 EUR
11:45
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
19:30
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
26 Aug
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20:20
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station Central (near cafe Vechirny Vokzal), Dvirtseva square 1

19 EUR
10:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
12:50
Zhytomyr
16:10
Rivne
17:25
Dubno
20:20
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station Central (near cafe Vechirny Vokzal), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:55
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

19 EUR
12:55
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:14
Kiev
21:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
13:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
21:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
13:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
21:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
26 Aug
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

21:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

19 EUR
13:15
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
21:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21 EUR
12:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
21:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
26 Aug
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

21:30
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
12:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
13:00
Kiev
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:30
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
13:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
26 Aug
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:45
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
12:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
21:45
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

22:00
26 Aug

Lviv

International bookong office (in front of the bus station), Vernadskoho street

17 EUR
14:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:00
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:00
26 Aug
Lviv
International bookong office (in front of the bus station), Vernadskoho street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:55
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

19 EUR
14:55
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
14:59
Kiev
23:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

23:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

19 EUR
15:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
23:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
15:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
23:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:00
26 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
15:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:50
Zhytomyr
17:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:20
Rivne
20:05
Dubno
20:35
Radyvyliv
20:50
Brody
21:55
Busk
23:00
26 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
26 Aug
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

00:25
27 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21 EUR
16:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:15
Zhytomyr
19:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
20:50
Rivne
00:25
27 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:00
27 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
18:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
02:00
27 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:00
27 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
18:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:50
Zhytomyr
20:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
22:25
Rivne
23:05
Dubno
23:40
Radyvyliv
23:55
Brody
00:45
Zolochiv
00:50
Busk
02:00
27 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:00
27 Aug

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
20:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:00
Zhytomyr
00:40
Rivne
04:00
27 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:00
27 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
21:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
05:00
27 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:00
27 Aug

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
21:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:50
Zhytomyr
23:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
01:20
Rivne
02:05
Dubno
02:35
Radyvyliv
02:50
Brody
03:40
Zolochiv
03:55
Busk
05:00
27 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

07:30
27 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

17 EUR
23:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
23:25
Kiev
07:30
27 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

07:30
27 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21 EUR
23:00
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
23:25
Kiev
07:30
27 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

07:30
27 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

17 EUR
23:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
07:30
27 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
26 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

07:30
27 Aug

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21 EUR
23:30
26 Aug
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
07:30
27 Aug
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Lviv
To Kiev
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling