My tickets
00:05
22 Feb
Duration 07 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

07:40
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop "TC King Cross Leopolis" (Auchan), Stryiska street; house 30

17 EUR
00:05
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
00:30
Kiev
02:10
Zhytomyr
04:30
Rivne
07:40
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop "TC King Cross Leopolis" (Auchan), Stryiska street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:35
22 Feb
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

07:40
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop "TC King Cross Leopolis" (Auchan), Stryiska street; house 30

17 EUR
00:35
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
02:10
Zhytomyr
04:30
Rivne
07:40
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop "TC King Cross Leopolis" (Auchan), Stryiska street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

09:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
01:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
09:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

09:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
01:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
02:50
Zhytomyr
03:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:00
Rivne
05:45
Dubno
06:10
Radyvyliv
06:50
Brody
07:40
Zolochiv
07:55
Busk
09:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

09:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
01:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
02:50
Zhytomyr
03:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:00
Rivne
05:45
Dubno
06:10
Radyvyliv
06:50
Brody
07:40
Zolochiv
07:55
Busk
09:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

11:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
03:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
11:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

11:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
03:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
11:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

11:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
03:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
11:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

14:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
06:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
14:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

14:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
06:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
08:20
Zhytomyr
09:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
10:50
Rivne
11:20
Dubno
12:10
Radyvyliv
12:25
Brody
13:10
Zolochiv
13:28
Busk
14:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

14:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
06:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2
08:20
Zhytomyr
09:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
10:50
Rivne
11:20
Dubno
12:10
Radyvyliv
12:25
Brody
13:10
Zolochiv
13:28
Busk
14:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
22 Feb
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

15:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

15 EUR
07:50
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
09:20
Zhytomyr
11:50
Rivne
15:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
22 Feb
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

15:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12 EUR
07:50
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
09:30
Zhitomir
12:00
Rivne
15:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

17:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
09:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
17:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

17:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
09:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
10:50
Zhytomyr
11:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
13:20
Rivne
14:15
Dubno
14:40
Radyvyliv
14:55
Brody
15:40
Zolochiv
15:58
Busk
17:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

17:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
09:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
10:50
Zhytomyr
11:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
13:20
Rivne
14:15
Dubno
14:40
Radyvyliv
14:55
Brody
15:40
Zolochiv
15:58
Busk
17:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
22 Feb
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

18:55
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
12:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
18:55
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
11:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
19:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

19 EUR
11:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
13:20
Zhytomyr
14:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:50
Rivne
19:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

19 EUR
11:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
13:20
Zhytomyr
14:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:50
Rivne
19:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

21:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
13:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
21:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

21:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
13:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
21:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

21:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
13:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
21:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

21:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
12:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
21:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

21:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12 EUR
13:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

23:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
15:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
23:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

23:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
15:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
16:50
Zhytomyr
17:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:20
Rivne
20:05
Dubno
20:35
Radyvyliv
20:50
Brody
21:55
Busk
23:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

23:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
15:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
16:50
Zhytomyr
17:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:20
Rivne
20:05
Dubno
20:35
Radyvyliv
20:50
Brody
21:55
Busk
23:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

00:40
23 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

19 EUR
16:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
18:15
Zhytomyr
19:40
Novohrad-Volynskyi
20:50
Rivne
00:40
23 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
22 Feb
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

00:40
23 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
17:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
21:20
ул. Киевская 40, Центральный автовокзал
04:20
ul. Artura Grottgera, 1, Dw. PKS
07:50
ul. Bosacka 18, Dw. aut. MDA, platforma G10 - G12
09:20
ul. Piotra Skargi 1, Dw. PKS
13:10
ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37, Автовокзал, платформа №1
14:10
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
00:40
23 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

02:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
18:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
02:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

02:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
18:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
19:50
Zhytomyr
20:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
21:55
Rivne
23:05
Dubno
23:40
Radyvyliv
23:55
Brody
00:45
Zolochiv
00:50
Busk
02:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

04:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
20:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
04:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

04:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
20:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
21:50
Zhytomyr
22:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
00:20
Rivne
01:00
Dubno
01:35
Radyvyliv
01:50
Brody
02:40
Zolochiv
02:55
Busk
04:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

04:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
20:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
21:50
Zhytomyr
22:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
00:20
Rivne
01:00
Dubno
01:35
Radyvyliv
01:50
Brody
02:40
Zolochiv
02:55
Busk
04:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
22 Feb
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

04:30
23 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
21:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
04:30
23 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mersedes Benz sprinter (C)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

06:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
22:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
06:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

06:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
22:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
23:50
Zhytomyr
00:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:20
Rivne
03:05
Dubno
03:35
Radyvyliv
03:50
Brody
04:40
Zolochiv
04:55
Busk
06:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

06:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
22:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
23:50
Zhytomyr
00:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:20
Rivne
03:05
Dubno
03:35
Radyvyliv
03:50
Brody
04:40
Zolochiv
04:55
Busk
06:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

06:30
23 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
22:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
06:30
23 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

07:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop near the bus station, Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
22:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
23:20
Kiev
01:00
Zhytomyr
03:50
Rivne
07:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop near the bus station, Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

07:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
22:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
23:20
Kiev
01:00
Zhytomyr
03:50
Rivne
07:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
22 Feb
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

07:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop near the bus station, Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
23:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
23:20
Kiev
01:00
Zhytomyr
03:50
Rivne
07:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop near the bus station, Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
22 Feb
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

07:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
23:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
23:20
Kiev
01:00
Zhytomyr
03:50
Rivne
07:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
22 Feb
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

08:00
23 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

12 EUR
23:30
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
08:00
23 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:40
22 Feb
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

08:40
23 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

14 EUR
23:40
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
02:00
Zhytomyr
05:15
Rivne
08:40
23 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
22 Feb
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

08:45
23 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12 EUR
23:15
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
01:35
Zhytomyr
03:05
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:50
Rivne
08:45
23 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
22 Feb
Duration 13 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

10:15
23 Feb

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

14 EUR
21:00
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
21:39
Kiev
23:05
Korostyshiv
23:40
Zhytomyr
01:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:05
Korets
03:05
Rivne
04:25
Lutsk
07:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
07:30
Novovolynsk
08:40
Chervonohrad
09:10
Velyki Mosty
10:15
23 Feb
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:42
22 Feb
Duration 12 h 33 min.

Kiev

Bus station-5 "Dachna" (city stop-before the entrance to bus station), Peremohy avenue; house 142

10:15
23 Feb

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

14 EUR
21:42
22 Feb
Kiev
Bus station-5 "Dachna" (city stop-before the entrance to bus station), Peremohy avenue; house 142
23:05
Korostyshiv
23:40
Zhytomyr
01:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:05
Korets
03:05
Rivne
04:25
Lutsk
07:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
07:30
Novovolynsk
08:40
Chervonohrad
09:10
Velyki Mosty
10:15
23 Feb
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Lviv
To Kiev
From Lviv
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned