My tickets

Intercity bus tickets

Kiev - Minsk

from 13 EUR, 14 Nov

18:40
13 Nov
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

04:20
14 Nov

Minsk

Bus stop "Supermarket "Momo", Partizansky avenue; house 150, subway "Mohylevskaya"

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:40
13 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
21:30
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
23:40
Gomel
02:00
Bobruisk
04:20
14 Nov
Minsk
Bus stop "Supermarket "Momo", Partizansky avenue; house 150, subway "Mohylevskaya"
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
13 Nov
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

07:30
14 Nov

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

25 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:30
13 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
07:30
14 Nov
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • МАЗ-43
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:35
13 Nov
Duration 10 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

08:10
14 Nov

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:35
13 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
08:10
14 Nov
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
13 Nov
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

08:10
14 Nov

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:00
13 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
08:10
14 Nov
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
13 Nov
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

14:15
14 Nov

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
13 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:50
Kovel
04:45
Ratne
05:10
Domanove checkpoint Ukraine Belarus
08:50
Brest
09:40
Kobrin
12:05
Baranavichy
14:15
14 Nov
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
13 Nov
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

14:15
14 Nov

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
13 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:50
Kovel
04:45
Ratne
05:10
Domanove checkpoint Ukraine Belarus
08:50
Brest
09:40
Kobrin
12:05
Baranavichy
14:15
14 Nov
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
13 Nov
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

14:15
14 Nov

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
13 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:50
Kovel
04:45
Ratne
05:10
Domanove checkpoint Ukraine Belarus
08:50
Brest
09:40
Kobrin
12:05
Baranavichy
14:15
14 Nov
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Minsk
To Kiev
From Minsk