My tickets
09:00
25 Jan
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

18:30
25 Jan

Minsk

Bus stop Minsk, Kirova street; house 2

22 EUR
09:00
25 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
10:50
Chernihiv
12:00
Novi Yarylovychi
18:30
25 Jan
Minsk
Bus stop Minsk, Kirova street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
25 Jan
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

07:00
26 Jan

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

27 EUR
17:50
25 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
20:10
Chernihiv
21:30
Novi Yarylovychi
23:30
Gomel
00:30
Rechitsa
01:30
Svetlogorsk
04:00
Luban
04:45
Soligorsk
05:20
Slutsk
07:00
26 Jan
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Фольксваген Крафтер 50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
25 Jan
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

07:30
26 Jan

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

24 EUR
21:30
25 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
07:30
26 Jan
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • МАЗ-43
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:35
25 Jan
Duration 10 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

08:10
26 Jan

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

26 EUR
20:35
25 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
23:15
Border Novie Yarilovichy (UA)
00:45
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
02:00
Gomel
05:05
Mogilev
08:10
26 Jan
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
25 Jan
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

08:10
26 Jan

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

26 EUR
20:00
25 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
20:20
Kyiv (Vydubychi)
23:15
Border Novie Yarilovichy (UA)
00:45
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
02:00
Gomel
05:05
Mogilev
08:10
26 Jan
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
25 Jan
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

08:30
26 Jan

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

21 EUR
21:30
25 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
08:30
26 Jan
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
25 Jan
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

14:15
26 Jan

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

18 EUR
18:55
25 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:50
Kovel
04:45
Ratne
05:10
Domanove checkpoint Ukraine Belarus
08:50
Brest
09:40
Kobrin
12:05
Baranavichy
14:15
26 Jan
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
25 Jan
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

14:15
26 Jan

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

17 EUR
18:55
25 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:50
Kovel
04:45
Ratne
05:10
Domanove checkpoint Ukraine Belarus
08:50
Brest
09:40
Kobrin
12:05
Baranavichy
14:15
26 Jan
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
25 Jan
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

14:15
26 Jan

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

18 EUR
18:55
25 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:50
Kovel
04:45
Ratne
05:10
Domanove checkpoint Ukraine Belarus
08:50
Brest
09:40
Kobrin
12:05
Baranavichy
14:15
26 Jan
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:20
25 Jan
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

18:30
25 Jan

Minsk

Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6

16 EUR
06:20
25 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
08:51
Chernihiv
10:57
Novaya Guta checkpoint (Belarus / Ukraine)
13:00
Gomel
16:30
Bobruisk
18:30
25 Jan
Minsk
Bus station "Central", Metro Lenin Square; Bobruiskaya street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Minsk
To Kiev
From Minsk
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned