My account

Bus ticketsKiev – Minsk

06:20
18 Jan
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

16:50
18 Jan

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

19 EUR
06:20
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
08:51
Chernihiv
10:57
Novaya Guta checkpoint (Belarus / Ukraine)
12:05
Gomel
13:30
Zhlobin
14:50
Bobruisk
16:50
18 Jan
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

18:30
18 Jan

Minsk

Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2

30 EUR
09:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
10:50
Chernihiv
12:00
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
18:30
18 Jan
Minsk
Bus stop, ulitsa Kirova 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Kiev

Metro Chernihivska, metro Chernihivska; Popudrenka street 44

23:50
18 Jan

Minsk

Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky

39 EUR
14:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Metro Chernihivska, metro Chernihivska; Popudrenka street 44
15:25
Chernihiv
16:30
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
20:25
Gomel
23:50
18 Jan
Minsk
Supermarket Mo-Mo (parking), metro Mohylevskaya; prospekt Partyzansky
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Kiev

Metro Chernihivska, metro Chernihivska; Popudrenka street 44

23:50
18 Jan

Minsk

Momo supermarket, metro Mogilyevskaya; Partizanskiy prospyekt 150

39 EUR
14:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Metro Chernihivska, metro Chernihivska; Popudrenka street 44
15:25
Chernihiv
16:30
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
19:25
Gomel
23:50
18 Jan
Minsk
Momo supermarket, metro Mogilyevskaya; Partizanskiy prospyekt 150
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:35
18 Jan
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

07:10
19 Jan

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

27 EUR
20:35
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
23:45
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
01:00
Gomel
07:10
19 Jan
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
18 Jan
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, Demiyivska square 3

07:10
19 Jan

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

27 EUR
20:00
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, Demiyivska square 3
23:15
Border Novie Yarilovichy (UA)
23:45
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
01:00
Gomel
07:10
19 Jan
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:05
18 Jan
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

08:00
19 Jan

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

15 EUR
21:05
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
23:30
Автостанция Чернигов-1
08:00
19 Jan
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • -
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:05
18 Jan
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, Demiyivska square 3

08:10
19 Jan

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

28 EUR
21:05
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, Demiyivska square 3
08:10
19 Jan
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • DAF-53
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

15:15
19 Jan

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

20 EUR
18:55
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:50
Kovel
04:45
Ratne
05:10
Domanove checkpoint Ukraine Belarus
09:50
Brest
10:40
Kobrin
13:05
Baranovichi
15:15
19 Jan
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Minsk
To Kiev
From Minsk
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling