Dashboard
17:30
24 Jun
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:00
25 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

20 EUR
17:30
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:30
Киев
20:05
Чернигов
21:30
Новые Яриловичи КПП (Украина/Беларусь)
01:10
Гомель
03:55
Бобруйск
06:00
25 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:35
24 Jun
Duration 10 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

07:10
25 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

29 EUR
20:35
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
23:15
Border Novie Yarilovichy (UA)
23:45
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
01:00
Gomel
04:05
Mogilev
07:10
25 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
24 Jun
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

07:10
25 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

29 EUR
20:00
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
20:20
Kyiv (Vydubychi)
23:15
Border Novie Yarilovichy (UA)
23:45
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
01:00
Gomel
04:05
Mogilev
07:10
25 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:05
24 Jun
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

08:55
25 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

16 EUR
21:05
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
23:30
Автостанция "Чернигов-1"
04:20
Автостанция Гомель, ул. Академика Курчатова, 1
05:45
АЗС "Белоруснефть", №8 на трассе М5 (Минск-Гомель) пос. Лебедевка
06:45
ТЦ "MART INN" парковка (ул. Урицкого, 129)
08:55
25 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • -
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
24 Jun
Duration 19 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

14:15
25 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

18 EUR
18:55
24 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Житомир
22:15
Новоград-Волынский
23:45
Ровно
00:55
Луцк
02:05
Владимир-Волынский
02:25
Нововолынск
03:50
Ковель
04:45
Ратно
05:10
Доманово П/П (Украина/Беларусь)
08:50
Брест
09:40
Кобрин
12:05
Барановичи
14:15
25 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Minsk
To Kiev
From Minsk
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling