Dashboard
10:00
19 Mar
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17:00
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

12 EUR
10:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
13:15
Uman
17:00
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
19 Mar
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17:10
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

13 EUR
10:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
13:15
Uman
17:00
Odessa (Pryvoz)
17:10
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:15
19 Mar
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

17:40
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

14 EUR
10:15
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
11:14
Bila Tserkva
13:00
Uman (bus station)
14:30
Blahovishchenske
15:10
Kryve Ozero
15:30
Liubashivka
17:40
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

18:00
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
12:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
18:00
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

18:00
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
12:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
18:00
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

18:00
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
12:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
18:00
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

18:05
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

16 EUR
12:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
18:05
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:45
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

19:40
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
12:45
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
13:55
Bila Tserkva
15:35
Uman
19:40
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

19:50
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
13:40
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
14:39
Bila Tserkva
16:40
Uman
17:10
Blahovishchenske
18:00
Kryve Ozero
18:20
Liubashivka
19:50
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

20:00
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
14:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
20:00
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

20:00
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
14:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
20:00
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

20:00
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
14:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
20:00
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

20:20
19 Mar

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

16 EUR
14:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:30
Kiev
15:25
Bila Tserkva
16:30
Zhashkiv
16:40
Uman
17:50
Blahovishchenske
18:15
Kryve Ozero
18:30
Liubashivka
20:20
19 Mar
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:35
19 Mar
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

20:20
19 Mar

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

16 EUR
14:35
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
15:25
Bila Tserkva
16:30
Zhashkiv
16:40
Uman
17:50
Blahovishchenske
18:15
Kryve Ozero
18:30
Liubashivka
20:20
19 Mar
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

22:00
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
16:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
22:00
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

22:00
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
16:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
22:00
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

22:00
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
16:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
22:00
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:50
19 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
16:30
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
17:40
Bila Tserkva
19:30
Blahovishchenske (Ulianovka)
22:50
19 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
19 Mar
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

23:55
19 Mar

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

17 EUR
18:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
18:20
Kiev
20:20
Uman
23:55
19 Mar
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz (Premium)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
19 Mar
Duration 05 h 59 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

23:59
19 Mar

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

16 EUR
18:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
18:25
Kiev
19:00
Bila Tserkva
19:30
Zhashkiv
20:05
Uman
20:40
Olyanivka
21:10
Kryve Ozero
21:35
Liubashivka
23:59
19 Mar
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz VIP (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
19 Mar
Duration 05 h 29 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22

23:59
19 Mar

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

16 EUR
18:30
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22
19:00
Bila Tserkva
19:30
Zhashkiv
20:05
Uman
20:40
Olyanivka
21:10
Kryve Ozero
21:35
Liubashivka
23:59
19 Mar
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz VIP (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

00:00
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
18:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
00:00
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

00:00
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
18:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
00:00
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

00:00
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
18:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
00:00
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

00:25
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

16 EUR
18:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
00:25
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:05
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

00:30
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

13 EUR
18:05
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
00:30
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

00:50
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

12 EUR
18:30
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
22:10
Ulyanovka
00:50
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • King Long
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

01:10
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

17 EUR
18:30
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
19:29
Bila Tserkva
21:30
Uman
22:00
Blahovishchenske
22:50
Kryve Ozero
23:10
Liubashivka
01:10
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

02:30
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
20:30
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
02:30
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

02:30
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
20:30
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
02:30
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

02:30
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
20:30
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
02:30
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

05:00
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

15 EUR
23:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
05:00
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

05:00
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

10 EUR
23:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
05:00
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

05:00
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

15 EUR
23:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
05:00
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

05:00
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
22:15
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
23:20
Bila Tserkva
01:15
Blahovishchenske (Ulianovka)
05:00
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

05:30
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

14 EUR
22:50
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
01:40
Uman
05:30
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

05:30
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

11 EUR
23:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
01:40
Uman
05:30
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

05:45
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

16 EUR
23:45
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
05:45
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central" (parking lot under the bridge), metro Demiyivska; Nauki avenue; house 1/2

06:00
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

12 EUR
23:30
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central" (parking lot under the bridge), metro Demiyivska; Nauki avenue; house 1/2
02:30
Uman
06:00
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
19 Mar
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

06:20
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
23:00
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
23:54
Bila Tserkva
02:00
Uman
02:20
Blahovishchenske
03:10
Kryve Ozero
03:30
Liubashivka
06:20
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
19 Mar
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

06:40
20 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

13 EUR
23:50
19 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
02:40
Uman
06:40
20 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Odesa
To Kiev
From Odesa
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Closing sales for subscribers and ideas of cheap travels