My account

Bus ticketsKiev – Odesa

00:30
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

06:45
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

13 EUR
00:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
06:45
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

12:55
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

13 EUR
06:15
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
09:30
Uman
12:55
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:35
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

13:10
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
06:35
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
13:10
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22

13:45
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
07:50
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22
10:05
Uman
13:45
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

13:45
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
07:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
08:40
Bila Tserkva
10:05
Uman
13:45
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

14:30
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
08:05
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
10:54
Uman
11:25
Blahovishchenske
12:14
Kryve Ozero
14:30
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:05
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22

14:50
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

18 EUR
09:05
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22
14:50
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:45
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

14:50
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
08:45
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
14:50
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central" (parking lot under the bridge), metro Demiyivska; Nauki avenue; house 1/2

15:30
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

13 EUR
09:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Central" (parking lot under the bridge), metro Demiyivska; Nauki avenue; house 1/2
13:25
Uman
15:30
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

15:30
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
10:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
15:30
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

15:30
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
10:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
15:30
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

16:00
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
10:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
16:00
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

16:00
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
10:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
16:00
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:20
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22

16:00
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

12 EUR
10:20
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22
16:00
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
10:00
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

16:00
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

12 EUR
10:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
16:00
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
10:20
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22

16:20
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

12 EUR
10:20
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22
16:20
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

16:20
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

13 EUR
10:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
12:40
Uman
16:20
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

17:30
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
17:30
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

17:30
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
17:30
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:15
25 Feb
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

17:40
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

17 EUR
10:15
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
13:00
Uman (bus station)
14:30
Blahovishchenske
15:10
Kryve Ozero
17:40
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

18:00
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
18:00
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

18:00
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
12:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
18:00
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22

18:10
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

18 EUR
12:20
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22
18:10
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

18:10
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
12:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
18:10
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:05
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22

18:55
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
13:05
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22
18:55
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:45
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

18:55
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
12:45
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
13:55
Bila Tserkva
18:55
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

19:50
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

17 EUR
13:40
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:39
Uman
17:10
Blahovishchenske
17:59
Kryve Ozero
19:50
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

20:30
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
15:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
20:30
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

20:30
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
15:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
20:30
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20:35
25 Feb

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

16 EUR
14:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
14:30
Kiev
15:25
Bila Tserkva
16:30
Zhashkiv
16:40
Uman
17:50
Blahovishchenske
18:15
Kryve Ozero
18:30
Liubashivka
20:35
25 Feb
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20:35
25 Feb

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

15 EUR
14:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
14:30
Kiev
15:25
Bila Tserkva
16:30
Zhashkiv
16:40
Uman
17:50
Blahovishchenske
18:15
Kryve Ozero
18:30
Liubashivka
20:35
25 Feb
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:35
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

20:35
25 Feb

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

16 EUR
14:35
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
15:25
Bila Tserkva
16:30
Zhashkiv
16:40
Uman
17:50
Blahovishchenske
18:15
Kryve Ozero
18:30
Liubashivka
20:35
25 Feb
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:35
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

20:35
25 Feb

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

15 EUR
14:35
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
15:25
Bila Tserkva
16:30
Zhashkiv
16:40
Uman
17:50
Blahovishchenske
18:15
Kryve Ozero
18:30
Liubashivka
20:35
25 Feb
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:45
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22

20:40
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
14:45
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22
20:40
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:25
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

20:40
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
14:25
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
20:40
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

21:00
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
15:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
21:00
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

21:00
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
15:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
21:00
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22

22:30
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
16:50
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22
22:30
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:30
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
16:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
17:40
Bila Tserkva
22:30
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

23:30
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
18:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
23:30
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

23:30
25 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
18:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
23:30
25 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

00:00
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
18:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
00:00
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

00:00
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
18:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
00:00
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:25
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22

00:25
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

18 EUR
18:25
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22
00:25
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

00:25
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
18:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
00:25
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22

00:30
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

12 EUR
18:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22
00:30
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:05
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

00:30
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

13 EUR
18:05
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
00:30
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

00:50
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

14 EUR
18:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
22:10
Ulyanovka
00:50
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • King Long
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

01:10
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
18:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
21:29
Uman
22:00
Blahovishchenske
22:49
Kryve Ozero
01:10
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Kiev

Metro Teremky, prospekt Akademika Glushkova 30

03:30
26 Feb

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

16 EUR
21:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Metro Teremky, prospekt Akademika Glushkova 30
21:55
Bila Tserkva
23:15
Uman
00:35
Kryve Ozero
03:30
26 Feb
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

04:00
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

14 EUR
22:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
04:00
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

04:00
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
22:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
04:00
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

04:30
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

14 EUR
23:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
04:30
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

04:30
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

14 EUR
23:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
04:30
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22

05:10
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
22:50
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "Subway Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue; house 22
05:10
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

05:10
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
22:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
23:40
Bila Tserkva
05:10
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

05:25
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
23:45
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
05:25
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:35
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

06:00
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
23:35
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
06:00
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
25 Feb
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

06:20
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

17 EUR
23:00
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
01:59
Uman
02:20
Blahovishchenske
03:09
Kryve Ozero
06:20
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
25 Feb
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central" (parking lot under the bridge), metro Demiyivska; Nauki avenue; house 1/2

06:25
26 Feb

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

13 EUR
23:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Central" (parking lot under the bridge), metro Demiyivska; Nauki avenue; house 1/2
02:55
Uman
06:25
26 Feb
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Odesa
To Kiev
From Odesa

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling