My account
09:00
21 Nov
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:40
21 Nov

Ostrava

Bus station "Ostrava-Svinov", Peterkova street; house 79/5

55 EUR
09:00
21 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
23:40
21 Nov
Ostrava
Bus station "Ostrava-Svinov", Peterkova street; house 79/5
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Nov
Duration 19 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

01:45
22 Nov

Ostrava

Bus stop near the central railway station, Nadrazni street; house 88/192

53 EUR
07:00
21 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
01:45
22 Nov
Ostrava
Bus stop near the central railway station, Nadrazni street; house 88/192
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
21 Nov
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:00
22 Nov

Ostrava

Bus station "Ostrava-Svinov", Peterkova street; house 79/5

63 EUR
09:00
21 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
02:00
22 Nov
Ostrava
Bus station "Ostrava-Svinov", Peterkova street; house 79/5
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
21 Nov
Duration 25 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12:35
22 Nov

Ostrava

Bus station "Ostrava-Svinov", Peterkova street; house 79/5

64 EUR
11:50
21 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:25
Zhytomyr
13:55
Chudniv
14:20
Liubar
18:40
Khmelnytskyi
20:50
Ternopil
21:50
Zolochiv
23:00
Lviv
01:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Przemysl
08:10
Krakow
09:30
Katowice
10:20
Tychy
11:10
Bielsko-Biala
11:40
Cieszyn
11:30
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
12:15
Frydek-Mistek
12:35
22 Nov
Ostrava
Bus station "Ostrava-Svinov", Peterkova street; house 79/5
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Ostrava
To Kiev
From Ostrava
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling