Dashboard
08:00
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

13:05
22 Mar

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

8 EUR
08:00
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
08:30
Boryspil Airport
10:15
Pyriatyn
11:00
Lubny
11:55
Khorol
13:05
22 Mar
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:05
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Kiev

КИЇВ АВ, Київ АВ, метро Деміївська, площа Деміївська, 3

15:25
22 Mar

Poltava

ПОЛТАВА

10 EUR
10:05
22 Mar
Kiev
КИЇВ АВ, Київ АВ, метро Деміївська, площа Деміївська, 3
15:25
22 Mar
Poltava
ПОЛТАВА
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН-47
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17:00
22 Mar

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

9 EUR
12:00
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
12:30
Boryspil (airport)
17:00
22 Mar
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17:40
22 Mar

Poltava, Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

8 EUR
12:35
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
13:05
Boryspil
14:15
Pyriatyn
14:50
Lubny
17:40
22 Mar
Poltava, Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 33 min.

Kiev

КИЇВ АВ, Київ АВ, метро Деміївська, площа Деміївська, 3

19:03
22 Mar

Poltava

ПОЛТАВА

10 EUR
13:30
22 Mar
Kiev
КИЇВ АВ, Київ АВ, метро Деміївська, площа Деміївська, 3
19:03
22 Mar
Poltava
ПОЛТАВА
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:25
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

19:30
22 Mar

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

8 EUR
14:25
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
14:55
Boryspil Airport
16:55
Pyriatyn
17:40
Lubny
18:05
Khorol
19:30
22 Mar
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
22 Mar
Duration 04 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

21:05
22 Mar

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

13 EUR
16:15
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
16:45
Boryspil (airport)
21:05
22 Mar
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Kiev

Parking near McDrive, Demiyivska square 1

22:05
22 Mar

Poltava, Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

12 EUR
16:20
22 Mar
Kiev
Parking near McDrive, Demiyivska square 1
17:00
Boryspil (airport)
19:05
Pyriatyn
19:55
Lubny
22:05
22 Mar
Poltava, Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

22:45
22 Mar

Poltava, Poltava

Bus stop "ATL Auto Service", Kharkivske highway; house 2

14 EUR
17:00
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
17:25
Kiev
18:25
Boryspil (airport)
18:55
Boryspil
20:15
Pyriatyn
22:45
22 Mar
Poltava, Poltava
Bus stop "ATL Auto Service", Kharkivske highway; house 2
  • Bus
  • MAN(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

22:45
22 Mar

Poltava, Poltava

Bus stop "ATL Auto Service", Kharkivske highway; house 2

14 EUR
17:30
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
17:25
Kiev
18:25
Boryspil (airport)
18:55
Boryspil
20:15
Pyriatyn
22:45
22 Mar
Poltava, Poltava
Bus stop "ATL Auto Service", Kharkivske highway; house 2
  • Bus
  • MAN(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
22 Mar
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

01:00
23 Mar

Poltava, Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

10 EUR
19:00
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
19:40
Kiev
01:00
23 Mar
Poltava, Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

03:40
23 Mar

Poltava, Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

8 EUR
22:30
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
23:20
Kiev
03:40
23 Mar
Poltava, Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

03:40
23 Mar

Poltava, Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

8 EUR
22:30
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
23:20
Kiev
03:40
23 Mar
Poltava, Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
22 Mar
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

03:40
23 Mar

Poltava, Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

8 EUR
23:30
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
23:20
Kiev
03:40
23 Mar
Poltava, Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
22 Mar
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

03:40
23 Mar

Poltava, Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

8 EUR
23:30
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
23:20
Kiev
03:40
23 Mar
Poltava, Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

03:45
23 Mar

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

8 EUR
22:45
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
23:15
Boryspil Airport
01:05
Pyriatyn
01:40
Lubny
02:15
Khorol
03:45
23 Mar
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
22 Mar
Duration 04 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

04:25
23 Mar

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

9 EUR
23:50
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
00:20
Boryspil (airport)
04:25
23 Mar
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:35
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

04:55
23 Mar

Poltava, Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

8 EUR
23:35
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
00:05
Boryspil (airport)
04:55
23 Mar
Poltava, Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:35
22 Mar
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

04:55
23 Mar

Poltava, Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

8 EUR
23:35
22 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
00:05
Boryspil (airport)
04:55
23 Mar
Poltava, Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Closing sales for subscribers and ideas of cheap travels