My account

Bus ticketsKiev – Poznan

09:00
3 Feb
Duration 21 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:50
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

36 EUR
09:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
10:50
Zhytomyr
12:05
Novohrad-Volynskyi
13:40
Rivne
14:30
Dubno
19:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:00
Sanok
22:20
Krosno
22:40
Jaslo
23:00
Tarnow
23:30
Krakow
00:35
Katowice
01:00
Gliwice
01:25
Opole
04:25
Leszno
05:50
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
3 Feb
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:20
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

37 EUR
10:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
11:50
Zhytomyr
13:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
14:50
Rivne
16:50
Lutsk
18:25
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
20:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:55
Lublin
00:55
Radom
02:20
Warsaw
06:20
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
3 Feb
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

08:30
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

26 EUR
13:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:10
Zhytomyr
18:00
Rivne
19:10
Lutsk
21:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:40
Lublin
02:40
Warsaw
04:50
Lodz
08:30
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
3 Feb
Duration 19 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

09:10
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

32 EUR
15:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:20
Korosten
19:25
Sarny
21:10
Kovel
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:05
Lublin
04:10
Warsaw
06:20
Lodz
09:10
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
3 Feb
Duration 21 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

09:50
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

32 EUR
13:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:25
Korosten
17:40
Sarny
19:15
Manevychi
21:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:45
Chelm
01:15
Lublin
04:25
Warsaw
06:40
Lodz
09:50
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
3 Feb
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

10:00
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

33 EUR
14:30
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:20
Zhytomyr
19:20
Rivne
20:50
Lutsk
21:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
22:50
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
02:50
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw
10:00
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
3 Feb
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

11:00
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

31 EUR
14:40
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:55
Zhytomyr
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
23:20
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
Warsaw
11:00
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:05
3 Feb
Duration 20 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

11:00
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

35 EUR
15:05
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:55
Zhytomyr
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
23:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
Warsaw
11:00
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
3 Feb
Duration 21 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

12:15
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

33 EUR
16:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
Warsaw
09:20
Lodz
12:15
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:00
3 Feb
Duration 21 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

12:15
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

28 EUR
16:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
Warsaw
09:20
Lodz
12:15
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
17:00
3 Feb
Duration 20 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12:15
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

33 EUR
17:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
Warsaw
09:20
Lodz
12:15
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
17:00
3 Feb
Duration 20 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12:15
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

28 EUR
17:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
Warsaw
09:20
Lodz
12:15
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
14:00
3 Feb
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

12:30
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

27 EUR
14:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
14:30
Kiev
17:00
Zhytomyr
19:40
Rivne
23:30
Lviv
01:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
Krakow
06:40
Katowice
08:10
Opole
09:35
Wroclaw
11:05
Leszno
12:30
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Setra 57
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
3 Feb
Duration 23 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12:30
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

37 EUR
14:10
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:20
Zhytomyr
18:00
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:20
Rivne
20:40
Lutsk
22:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
22:40
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
22:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:00
Chelm
02:30
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw
08:20
Lodz
10:30
Konin
12:30
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
3 Feb
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12:30
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

30 EUR
15:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:00
Zhytomyr
19:40
Rivne
23:30
Lviv
01:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
Krakow
06:40
Katowice
08:10
Opole
09:35
Wroclaw
11:05
Leszno
12:30
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Setra 57
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
3 Feb
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12:30
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

27 EUR
15:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:00
Zhytomyr
19:40
Rivne
23:30
Lviv
01:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
Krakow
06:40
Katowice
08:10
Opole
09:35
Wroclaw
11:05
Leszno
12:30
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Setra 57
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
3 Feb
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12:30
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

25 EUR
17:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:20
Zhytomyr
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:35
Kovel
01:45
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
04:25
Lublin
07:10
Warsaw
09:15
Lodz
12:30
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
3 Feb
Duration 22 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

13:30
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

41 EUR
16:20
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:20
Zhytomyr
19:35
Novohrad-Volynskyi
20:50
Rivne
22:20
Lutsk
23:50
Kovel
01:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:30
Chelm
03:55
Lublin
07:10
Warsaw
11:20
Konin
13:30
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
3 Feb
Duration 24 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

13:35
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

25 EUR
14:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
06:10
Warsaw
07:10
Warsaw Modlin Airport
10:00
Lodz
11:55
Konin
13:35
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
3 Feb
Duration 23 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

14:55
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

34 EUR
16:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
20:45
Rovno
22:20
Lutsk
01:10
Border Yagodin (UA)
01:10
Border Dorohusk (PL)
06:00
Lublin
08:40
Warsaw 01 (Zachodnia)
14:55
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
3 Feb
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17:00
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

39 EUR
20:00
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:00
Zhytomyr
00:40
Rivne
04:00
Lviv
05:50
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
09:30
Krakow
11:00
Katowice
14:00
Wroclaw
17:00
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
3 Feb
Duration 24 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

18:45
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

37 EUR
18:55
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
Warsaw
14:40
Lodz
16:35
Konin
18:45
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
3 Feb
Duration 30 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17:45
4 Feb

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

43 EUR
11:50
3 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:20
Zhytomyr
13:50
Chudniv
14:20
Liubar
16:10
Starokostiantyniv
16:20
Vinnytsia
17:45
Letychiv
18:40
Khmelnytskyi
20:10
Volochysk
20:25
Pidvolochysk
21:15
Ternopil
22:35
Zolochiv
23:40
Lviv
02:10
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:30
Przemysl
05:00
Rzeszow
06:25
Tarnow
07:50
Krakow
09:15
Katowice
10:30
Czestochowa
11:20
Radomsko
12:15
Piotrkow Trybunalski
13:15
Lodz
15:10
Kalisz
16:15
Konin
17:45
4 Feb
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
  • Bus
  • Мерседес
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kiev

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling