Customer service
My tickets

Intercity bus tickets

Kiev - Prague

from 54 EUR, 11 Dec

09:00
17 Dec
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

04:30
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

68 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
17 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
10:45
Zhytomyr
13:00
Rivne
13:55
Dubno
16:00
Lviv
17:40
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
23:15
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
23:40
Ostrava
01:00
Olomouc
02:15
Brno
04:30
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • SCANIA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
17 Dec
Duration 26 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

08:30
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

99 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
17 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
08:30
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС-50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
17 Dec
Duration 26 h 30 min.

Kiev

Kiev [*UA],,Avtovokzal Kiev

08:30
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

62 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
17 Dec
Kiev
Kiev [*UA],,Avtovokzal Kiev
08:30
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Dec
Duration 25 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

08:30
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

62 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
17 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
08:30
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
17 Dec
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

09:00
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

70 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:00
17 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
11:50
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 93
14:20
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 40
17:50
Автовокзал "Стрыйський", ул. Стрыйська, 109
21:30
Dw. PKS, ul. Artura Grottgera, 1
00:30
Dw. aut. MDA, platforma G10 - G12, ul. Bosacka 18
01:50
Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
05:20
Автовокзал, платформа №1, ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37
06:20
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
09:00
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Business Class
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
17 Dec
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

09:00
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

81 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:00
17 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
09:00
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • КЛАС ЛЮКС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
17 Dec
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

09:00
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

62 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:00
17 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
09:00
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
17 Dec
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

11:50
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

71 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
17 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
11:50
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • 125
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
17 Dec
Duration 21 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

12:15
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

71 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
17 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
12:15
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
  • Bus
  • 125
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
17 Dec
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

13:00
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

70 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
17 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
16:00
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:00
Lviv
23:25
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:00
Krakow
05:20
Katowice
08:20
Wroclaw
11:00
Hradec Kralove
13:00
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN Tourliner
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
17 Dec
Duration 28 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

15:30
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

68 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:30
17 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
13:00
Kiev
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
Wroclaw
12:30
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
13:40
Hradec Kralove
15:30
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
17 Dec
Duration 28 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

15:30
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

55 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:30
17 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
13:00
Kiev
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
Wroclaw
12:30
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
13:40
Hradec Kralove
15:30
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
17 Dec
Duration 27 h 00 min.

Kyiv railway station

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

15:30
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

68 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:30
17 Dec
Kyiv railway station
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
Wroclaw
12:30
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
13:40
Hradec Kralove
15:30
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
17 Dec
Duration 27 h 00 min.

Kyiv railway station

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

15:30
18 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

55 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:30
17 Dec
Kyiv railway station
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
Wroclaw
12:30
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
13:40
Hradec Kralove
15:30
18 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Prague
To Kiev
From Prague