Dashboard
10:00
3 Oct
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:50
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

77 EUR
10:00
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
05:50
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/43,
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
3 Oct
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:00
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

67 EUR
09:00
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
07:00
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Volvo Irizar PB
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:10
3 Oct
Duration 25 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

07:50
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

57 EUR
07:10
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
07:50
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
3 Oct
Duration 25 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

08:30
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

67 EUR
08:00
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:50
Zhytomyr
12:20
Rivne
16:00
Lviv
16:40
Stryi
20:10
Mukachevo
21:00
Uzhhorod
21:15
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
04:00
Bratislava
06:00
Brno
08:30
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
3 Oct
Duration 25 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

08:30
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

71 EUR
08:30
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
12:20
Rivne
16:20
Lviv
17:45
Stryi
20:15
Mukachevo
21:00
Uzhhorod
22:00
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
04:00
Bratislava
06:10
Brno
08:30
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
3 Oct
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

11:50
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

77 EUR
16:00
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
11:50
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • MB TURІSMO, DA/42,
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
3 Oct
Duration 28 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

15:30
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

64 EUR
12:30
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
13:00
Kiev
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
Wroclaw
12:30
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
13:40
Hradec Kralove
15:30
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
3 Oct
Duration 27 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

15:30
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

64 EUR
13:30
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
Wroclaw
12:30
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
13:40
Hradec Kralove
15:30
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
3 Oct
Duration 25 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17:00
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

64 EUR
17:00
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
21:20
ул. Киевская 40, Центральный автовокзал
00:40
ул. Стрыйська, 109, Автовокзал "Стрыйський"
07:50
ul. Bosacka 18, Dw. aut. MDA, platforma G10 - G12
09:20
ul. Piotra Skargi 1, Dw. PKS
13:10
ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37, Автовокзал, платформа №1
17:00
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
3 Oct
Duration 22 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17:40
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

79 EUR
20:30
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:10
Zhytomyr
00:50
Rivne
03:40
Lviv
04:40
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
09:25
Katowice
12:00
Wroclaw
13:30
Legnica
15:00
Zawidow checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
15:45
Liberec
16:40
Mlada Boleslav
17:40
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Van Hool T916 Acron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
3 Oct
Duration 22 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17:40
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

64 EUR
20:30
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:10
Zhytomyr
00:50
Rivne
03:40
Lviv
04:40
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
09:25
Katowice
12:00
Wroclaw
13:30
Legnica
15:00
Zawidow checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
15:45
Liberec
16:40
Mlada Boleslav
17:40
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Van Hool T916 Acron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
3 Oct
Duration 26 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:00
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

43 EUR
06:00
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
07:00
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
3 Oct
Duration 31 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18:45
4 Oct

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

69 EUR
11:50
3 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:25
Zhytomyr
13:55
Chudniv
14:20
Liubar
18:40
Khmelnytskyi
20:50
Ternopil
21:50
Zolochiv
23:00
Lviv
01:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Przemysl
08:10
Krakow
09:30
Katowice
10:20
Tychy
11:10
Bielsko-Biala
11:40
Cieszyn
11:30
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
12:15
Frydek-Mistek
12:35
Ostrava
14:10
Olomouc
15:30
Brno
18:45
4 Oct
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Prague
To Kiev
From Prague
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling