My account
00:05
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

02:55
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
00:05
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
00:40
Boryspil
01:10
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
02:40
Cherkasy
02:55
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:15
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

02:55
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
00:15
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
00:40
Boryspil
01:10
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
02:40
Cherkasy
02:55
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:15
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

03:20
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
00:15
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
00:20
Kiev
00:30
Kiev
00:40
Kiev
00:55
Boryspil (airport)
01:10
Boryspil
01:40
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
03:10
Cherkasy
03:20
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:25
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

03:20
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
00:25
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
01:10
Boryspil
01:40
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
03:10
Cherkasy
03:20
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:35
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

03:20
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
00:35
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
01:10
Boryspil
01:40
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
03:10
Cherkasy
03:20
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:45
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

03:20
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
00:45
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
01:10
Boryspil
01:40
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
03:10
Cherkasy
03:20
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

04:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
01:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
01:05
Kiev
01:15
Kiev
01:25
Kiev
01:40
Boryspil (airport)
01:55
Boryspil
02:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
03:55
Cherkasy
04:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

04:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
01:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
01:55
Boryspil
02:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
03:55
Cherkasy
04:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

04:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
01:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
01:55
Boryspil
02:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
03:55
Cherkasy
04:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

04:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
01:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
01:55
Boryspil
02:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
03:55
Cherkasy
04:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:30
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

05:35
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
02:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
02:35
Kiev
02:45
Kiev
02:55
Kiev
03:10
Boryspil (airport)
03:25
Boryspil
03:55
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
05:25
Cherkasy
05:35
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:40
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

05:35
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
02:40
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
03:25
Boryspil
03:55
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
05:25
Cherkasy
05:35
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:50
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

05:35
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
02:50
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
03:25
Boryspil
03:55
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
05:25
Cherkasy
05:35
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:00
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

05:35
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
03:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
03:25
Boryspil
03:55
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
05:25
Cherkasy
05:35
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

08:10
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
05:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
05:05
Kiev
05:15
Kiev
05:25
Kiev
05:40
Boryspil (airport)
05:55
Boryspil
06:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
07:55
Cherkasy
08:10
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:10
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 00 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

08:10
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
05:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
05:55
Boryspil
06:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
07:55
Cherkasy
08:10
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

08:10
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
05:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
05:55
Boryspil
06:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
07:55
Cherkasy
08:10
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

08:10
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
05:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
05:55
Boryspil
06:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
07:55
Cherkasy
08:10
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

11:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
08:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
08:05
Kiev
08:15
Kiev
08:25
Kiev
08:40
Boryspil (airport)
08:55
Boryspil
09:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
10:55
Cherkasy
11:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

11:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
08:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
08:55
Boryspil
09:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
10:55
Cherkasy
11:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

11:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
08:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
08:55
Boryspil
09:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
10:55
Cherkasy
11:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

11:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
08:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
08:55
Boryspil
09:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
10:55
Cherkasy
11:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

12:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
09:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
09:05
Kiev
09:15
Kiev
09:25
Kiev
09:40
Boryspil (airport)
09:55
Boryspil
10:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
11:55
Cherkasy
12:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

12:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
09:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
09:55
Boryspil
10:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
11:55
Cherkasy
12:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

12:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
09:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
09:55
Boryspil
10:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
11:55
Cherkasy
12:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

12:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
09:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
09:55
Boryspil
10:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
11:55
Cherkasy
12:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

13:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
10:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
10:05
Kiev
10:15
Kiev
10:25
Kiev
10:40
Boryspil (airport)
10:55
Boryspil
11:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
12:55
Cherkasy
13:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

13:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
10:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
10:55
Boryspil
11:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
12:55
Cherkasy
13:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

13:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
10:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
10:55
Boryspil
11:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
12:55
Cherkasy
13:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

13:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
10:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
10:55
Boryspil
11:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
12:55
Cherkasy
13:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

14:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
11:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
11:05
Kiev
11:15
Kiev
11:25
Kiev
11:40
Boryspil (airport)
11:55
Boryspil
12:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
13:55
Cherkasy
14:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

14:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
11:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
11:55
Boryspil
12:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
13:55
Cherkasy
14:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

14:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
11:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
11:55
Boryspil
12:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
13:55
Cherkasy
14:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

14:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
11:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
11:55
Boryspil
12:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
13:55
Cherkasy
14:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

15:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
12:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
12:05
Kiev
12:15
Kiev
12:25
Kiev
12:40
Boryspil (airport)
12:55
Boryspil
13:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
14:55
Cherkasy
15:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

15:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
12:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
12:55
Boryspil
13:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
14:55
Cherkasy
15:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

15:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
12:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
12:55
Boryspil
13:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
14:55
Cherkasy
15:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

15:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
12:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
12:55
Boryspil
13:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
14:55
Cherkasy
15:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

16:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
13:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
13:05
Kiev
13:15
Kiev
13:25
Kiev
13:40
Boryspil (airport)
13:55
Boryspil
14:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
15:55
Cherkasy
16:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

16:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
13:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
13:55
Boryspil
14:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
15:55
Cherkasy
16:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

16:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
13:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
13:55
Boryspil
14:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
15:55
Cherkasy
16:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

16:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
13:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
13:55
Boryspil
14:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
15:55
Cherkasy
16:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

17:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
14:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
14:05
Kiev
14:15
Kiev
14:25
Kiev
14:40
Boryspil (airport)
14:55
Boryspil
15:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
16:55
Cherkasy
17:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

17:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
14:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
14:55
Boryspil
15:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
16:55
Cherkasy
17:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

17:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
14:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
14:55
Boryspil
15:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
16:55
Cherkasy
17:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

17:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
14:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
14:55
Boryspil
15:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
16:55
Cherkasy
17:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

18:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
15:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
15:05
Kiev
15:15
Kiev
15:25
Kiev
15:40
Boryspil (airport)
15:55
Boryspil
16:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
17:55
Cherkasy
18:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

18:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
15:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
15:55
Boryspil
16:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
17:55
Cherkasy
18:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

18:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
15:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
15:55
Boryspil
16:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
17:55
Cherkasy
18:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

18:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
15:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
15:55
Boryspil
16:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
17:55
Cherkasy
18:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

19:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
16:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
16:05
Kiev
16:15
Kiev
16:25
Kiev
16:40
Boryspil (airport)
16:55
Boryspil
17:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
18:55
Cherkasy
19:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

19:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
16:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
16:55
Boryspil
17:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
18:55
Cherkasy
19:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

19:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
16:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:55
Boryspil
17:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
18:55
Cherkasy
19:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

19:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
16:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
16:55
Boryspil
17:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
18:55
Cherkasy
19:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

20:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
17:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
17:05
Kiev
17:15
Kiev
17:25
Kiev
17:40
Boryspil (airport)
17:55
Boryspil
18:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
19:55
Cherkasy
20:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

20:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
17:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
17:55
Boryspil
18:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
19:55
Cherkasy
20:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

20:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
17:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
17:55
Boryspil
18:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
19:55
Cherkasy
20:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

20:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
17:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
17:55
Boryspil
18:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
19:55
Cherkasy
20:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

21:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
18:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
18:05
Kiev
18:15
Kiev
18:25
Kiev
18:40
Boryspil (airport)
18:55
Boryspil
19:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
20:55
Cherkasy
21:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

21:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
18:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
18:55
Boryspil
19:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
20:55
Cherkasy
21:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

21:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
18:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
18:55
Boryspil
19:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
20:55
Cherkasy
21:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

21:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
18:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
18:55
Boryspil
19:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
20:55
Cherkasy
21:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

22:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
19:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
19:05
Kiev
19:15
Kiev
19:25
Kiev
19:40
Boryspil (airport)
19:55
Boryspil
20:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
21:55
Cherkasy
22:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

22:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
19:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
19:55
Boryspil
20:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
21:55
Cherkasy
22:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

22:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
19:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
19:55
Boryspil
20:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
21:55
Cherkasy
22:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

22:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
19:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
19:55
Boryspil
20:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
21:55
Cherkasy
22:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

23:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
20:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
20:05
Kiev
20:15
Kiev
20:25
Kiev
20:40
Boryspil (airport)
20:55
Boryspil
21:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
22:55
Cherkasy
23:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

23:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
20:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
20:55
Boryspil
21:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
22:55
Cherkasy
23:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

23:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
20:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
20:55
Boryspil
21:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
22:55
Cherkasy
23:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

23:05
2 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
20:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
20:55
Boryspil
21:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
22:55
Cherkasy
23:05
2 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

00:05
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
21:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
21:05
Kiev
21:15
Kiev
21:25
Kiev
21:40
Boryspil (airport)
21:55
Boryspil
22:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
23:55
Cherkasy
00:05
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

00:05
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
21:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
21:55
Boryspil
22:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
23:55
Cherkasy
00:05
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

00:05
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
21:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
21:55
Boryspil
22:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
23:55
Cherkasy
00:05
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

00:05
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
21:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
21:55
Boryspil
22:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
23:55
Cherkasy
00:05
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

01:05
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
22:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
22:05
Kiev
22:15
Kiev
22:25
Kiev
22:40
Boryspil (airport)
22:55
Boryspil
23:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
00:55
Cherkasy
01:05
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

01:05
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
22:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
22:55
Boryspil
23:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
00:55
Cherkasy
01:05
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

01:05
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
22:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
22:55
Boryspil
23:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
00:55
Cherkasy
01:05
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

01:05
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
22:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
22:55
Boryspil
23:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
00:55
Cherkasy
01:05
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

02:05
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
23:00
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
23:05
Kiev
23:15
Kiev
23:25
Kiev
23:40
Boryspil (airport)
23:55
Boryspil
00:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
01:55
Cherkasy
02:05
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

02:05
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
23:10
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
23:55
Boryspil
00:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
01:55
Cherkasy
02:05
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

02:05
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
23:20
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
23:55
Boryspil
00:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
01:55
Cherkasy
02:05
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
2 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

02:05
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
23:30
2 Dec
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
23:55
Boryspil
00:25
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
01:55
Cherkasy
02:05
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Kiev

Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4

02:55
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

13 EUR
23:45
2 Dec
Kiev
Railway station "Pivdenny" (South), metro Vokzalna; Polzunova street; house 4
23:50
Kiev
00:00
Kiev
00:10
Kiev
00:25
Boryspil (airport)
00:40
Boryspil
01:10
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
02:40
Cherkasy
02:55
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
2 Dec
Duration 03 h 00 min.

Kiev

Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2

02:55
3 Dec

Smila

Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83

18 EUR
23:55
2 Dec
Kiev
Airport "Kyiv" (terminal A), Medova street; houses 2
00:40
Boryspil
01:10
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
02:40
Cherkasy
02:55
3 Dec
Smila
Bus stop "Employment Center", Soborna street; house 83
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kiev
From Smila
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling