My tickets
07:50
19 Jan
Duration 25 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

08:00
20 Jan

Vienna

Bus stop "International bus terminal", Erdbergstrasse; house 200A

67 EUR
07:50
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
08:55
Kiev
10:55
Zhytomyr
13:10
Rivne
16:25
Lviv
21:25
Uzhhorod
22:00
Chop
03:00
Budapest
08:00
20 Jan
Vienna
Bus stop "International bus terminal", Erdbergstrasse; house 200A
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
19 Jan
Duration 25 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

08:00
20 Jan

Vienna

Bus stop "International bus terminal", Erdbergstrasse; house 200A

50 EUR
07:50
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
08:55
Kiev
10:55
Zhytomyr
13:10
Rivne
16:25
Lviv
21:25
Uzhhorod
22:00
Chop
03:00
Budapest
08:00
20 Jan
Vienna
Bus stop "International bus terminal", Erdbergstrasse; house 200A
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
19 Jan
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142

08:00
20 Jan

Vienna

Bus stop "International bus terminal", Erdbergstrasse; house 200A

67 EUR
09:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142
10:55
Zhytomyr
13:10
Rivne
16:25
Lviv
21:25
Uzhhorod
22:00
Chop
03:00
Budapest
08:00
20 Jan
Vienna
Bus stop "International bus terminal", Erdbergstrasse; house 200A
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
19 Jan
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142

08:00
20 Jan

Vienna

Bus stop "International bus terminal", Erdbergstrasse; house 200A

50 EUR
09:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142
10:55
Zhytomyr
13:10
Rivne
16:25
Lviv
21:25
Uzhhorod
22:00
Chop
03:00
Budapest
08:00
20 Jan
Vienna
Bus stop "International bus terminal", Erdbergstrasse; house 200A
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
19 Jan
Duration 25 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142

08:00
20 Jan

Vienna

Автовокзал «Эрдберг» (Эрдбергштрассе, 200а)

65 EUR
07:50
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142
Kiew
Zhitomir
Rivne
Lwow
Uzhgorod
03:00
Budapest
08:00
20 Jan
Vienna
Автовокзал «Эрдберг» (Эрдбергштрассе, 200а)
  • Bus
  • Neoplan AA 8386 OP
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
19 Jan
Duration 33 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

20:00
20 Jan

Vienna

Wien [*A],,VIB Erdberg

75 EUR
12:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
20:00
20 Jan
Vienna
Wien [*A],,VIB Erdberg
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
19 Jan
Duration 33 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

20:00
20 Jan

Vienna

International Busterminal / Автовокзал «Эрдберг», Erdbergstraße, 200a

73 EUR
12:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
20:00
20 Jan
Vienna
International Busterminal / Автовокзал «Эрдберг», Erdbergstraße, 200a
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter, Bus(43seats)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
19 Jan
Duration 33 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

20:10
20 Jan

Vienna

Wien [*A],,Stadion Center

78 EUR
12:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
20:10
20 Jan
Vienna
Wien [*A],,Stadion Center
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
19 Jan
Duration 34 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

21:05
20 Jan

Vienna

Bus stop "Stadioncenter", Engerthstrasse

79 EUR
12:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
21:05
20 Jan
Vienna
Bus stop "Stadioncenter", Engerthstrasse
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
19 Jan
Duration 34 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

21:05
20 Jan

Vienna

Stadion Center, Olympiaplatz, 2

76 EUR
12:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
21:05
20 Jan
Vienna
Stadion Center, Olympiaplatz, 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter, Neoplan (49 seats)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
19 Jan
Duration 34 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue

21:10
20 Jan

Vienna

Wien [*A],,Stadion Center

78 EUR
12:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Lisova", Brovarsky avenue
21:10
20 Jan
Vienna
Wien [*A],,Stadion Center
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Vienna
To Kiev
From Vienna
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned