My account

Bus tickets

Kiev - Vilnius

17:00
6 Dec
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, Demiyivska square 3

06:00
7 Dec

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

42 EUR
17:00
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, Demiyivska square 3
06:00
7 Dec
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
6 Dec
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

09:00
7 Dec

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

42 EUR
21:00
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
01:00
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
06:00
Minsk
09:00
7 Dec
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
6 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

09:05
7 Dec

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

40 EUR
19:20
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:45
Kiev
21:50
Chernihiv
23:00
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
06:55
Kamenny Log border checkpoint (Belarus / Lithuania)
09:05
7 Dec
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • MAN LIONS COACH 999 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:55
6 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

09:05
7 Dec

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

40 EUR
19:55
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:50
Chernihiv
23:00
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
06:55
Kamenny Log border checkpoint (Belarus / Lithuania)
09:05
7 Dec
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • MAN LIONS COACH 999 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
6 Dec
Duration 27 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:15
7 Dec

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

39 EUR
18:55
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
Warsaw
15:45
Bialystok
17:05
Augustow
17:40
Suwalki
18:05
Budzisko checkpoint (Poland/Lithuania)
19:50
Marijampole
20:45
Kauno
22:15
7 Dec
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
6 Dec
Duration 27 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:15
7 Dec

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

39 EUR
18:55
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
Warsaw
17:05
Augustow
17:40
Suwalki
18:05
Budzisko checkpoint (Poland/Lithuania)
19:50
Marijampole
20:45
Kauno
22:15
7 Dec
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Vilnius
To Kiev
From Vilnius
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling