My account
12:30
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

01:40
23 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

20 EUR
12:30
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
01:40
23 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

01:40
23 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

20 EUR
11:50
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
01:40
23 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

01:40
23 Oct

Vilnius

Railway station Vilnius, Gelezinkelio sterrt; house 16

22 EUR
11:50
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
01:40
23 Oct
Vilnius
Railway station Vilnius, Gelezinkelio sterrt; house 16
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Kiev

Metro Chernihivska, metro Chernihivska; Popudrenka street 44

03:30
23 Oct

Vilnius

Railway station Vilnius, Gelezinkelio sterrt; house 16

47 EUR
14:00
22 Oct
Kiev
Metro Chernihivska, metro Chernihivska; Popudrenka street 44
15:25
Chernihiv
16:30
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
19:25
Gomel
23:00
Minsk
01:00
Losha CPR Belarus Lithuania
03:30
23 Oct
Vilnius
Railway station Vilnius, Gelezinkelio sterrt; house 16
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

06:00
23 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

42 EUR
17:00
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
06:00
23 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

06:00
23 Oct

Vilnius

Railway station Vilnius, Gelezinkelio sterrt; house 16

44 EUR
17:00
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
06:00
23 Oct
Vilnius
Railway station Vilnius, Gelezinkelio sterrt; house 16
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

06:25
23 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

42 EUR
17:00
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:25
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
04:55
Border Kamenniy Log (BY)
06:25
23 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
22 Oct
Duration 12 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:15
23 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

42 EUR
18:40
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
07:15
23 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
22 Oct
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

07:50
23 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

59 EUR
19:40
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
07:50
23 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
22 Oct
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

07:50
23 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

42 EUR
19:40
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
07:50
23 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
22 Oct
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

07:50
23 Oct

Vilnius

Railway station Vilnius, Gelezinkelio sterrt; house 16

44 EUR
19:40
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
07:50
23 Oct
Vilnius
Railway station Vilnius, Gelezinkelio sterrt; house 16
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

09:05
23 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

20 EUR
19:20
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:05
23 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:55
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

09:05
23 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

20 EUR
19:55
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
09:05
23 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
22 Oct
Duration 27 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:15
23 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

39 EUR
18:55
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
Warsaw
15:45
Bialystok
17:05
Augustow
17:40
Suwalki
18:05
Budzisko checkpoint (Poland/Lithuania)
19:50
Marijampole
20:45
Kauno
22:15
23 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
22 Oct
Duration 27 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:15
23 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

39 EUR
18:55
22 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
Warsaw
17:05
Augustow
17:40
Suwalki
18:05
Budzisko checkpoint (Poland/Lithuania)
19:50
Marijampole
20:45
Kauno
22:15
23 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Vilnius
To Kiev
From Vilnius
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling