Intercity bus tickets

Kiev - Warsaw

from 18 EUR, 22 Oct

14:00
21 Oct
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

04:10
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
14:40
Kiev
17:20
Korosten
19:25
Sarny
21:10
Kovel
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:05
Lublin
04:10
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Oct
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Kyiv railway station

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

04:10
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
21 Oct
Kyiv railway station
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
17:20
Korosten
19:25
Sarny
21:10
Kovel
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:05
Lublin
04:10
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Oct
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

04:10
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
16:50
Korosten
18:40
Sarny
19:40
Manevytshi
20:50
Kovel
22:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:30
Chelm
01:00
Lublin
04:10
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Oct
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

04:40
22 Oct

Warsaw

WARSZAWA, Dw. PKS W-wa Zachodnia,Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
21 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
04:40
22 Oct
Warsaw
WARSZAWA, Dw. PKS W-wa Zachodnia,Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
21 Oct
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

05:50
22 Oct

Warsaw airport

Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
22 Oct
Warsaw airport
Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
21 Oct
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

06:10
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw
06:10
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
21 Oct
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

06:20
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:30
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
18:35
Korosten
20:45
Sarny
22:10
Manevytshi
00:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:10
Lublin
06:20
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 1116/3
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
21 Oct
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

06:40
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:40
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
16:55
Zhytomyr
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
23:20
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Oct
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

06:40
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Oct
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

06:40
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Oct
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

07:40
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
18:50
Zhytomyr
19:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
21:25
Rivne
22:50
Lutsk
00:20
Kovel
01:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Chelm
04:30
Lublin
07:40
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
21 Oct
Duration 18 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

08:00
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:30
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
15:55
Zhytomyr
18:20
Rivne
19:20
Lutsk
00:45
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
05:55
Lublin
08:00
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
21 Oct
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

09:00
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

25 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:30
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
03:30
Kovel
04:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
06:35
Lublin
09:00
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN Tourliner
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
21 Oct
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

09:15
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
22:20
Zhytomyr
23:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
01:10
Rivne
02:50
Lutsk
04:10
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
05:50
Lublin
07:40
Radom
09:15
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
21 Oct
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

09:15
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
22:20
Zhytomyr
23:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
01:10
Rivne
02:50
Lutsk
04:10
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
05:50
Lublin
07:40
Radom
09:15
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Travego
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
21 Oct
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

10:25
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
22:55
Korosten
00:40
Sarny
02:25
Kovel
04:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
07:15
Lublin
10:25
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Oct
Duration 19 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

10:55
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
21 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
10:55
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
21 Oct
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

14:30
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
21 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
14:30
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:40
21 Oct
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

17:20
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:40
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
02:00
Zhytomyr
05:15
Rivne
08:40
Lviv
10:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
14:10
Lublin
17:20
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
21 Oct
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

12:30
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

25 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
21 Oct
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

12:30
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

25 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
21 Oct
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

12:30
22 Oct

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

25 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
21 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
22 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Warsaw
To Kiev
From Warsaw