My account

Bus ticketsKiev – Warsaw

07:00
27 Feb
Duration 16 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:15
27 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

32 EUR
07:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
11:45
Rovno
13:20
Lutsk
14:55
Kovel
16:10
Border Yagodin (UA)
22:15
27 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
27 Feb
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

00:20
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

30 EUR
09:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
10:50
Zhytomyr
12:05
Novohrad-Volynskyi
13:40
Rivne
14:30
Dubno
19:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:20
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
27 Feb
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

01:20
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
11:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:00
Zhytomyr
16:10
Rivne
17:35
Lutsk
20:15
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:25
Lublin
01:20
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
27 Feb
Duration 17 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:20
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
10:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
11:50
Zhytomyr
13:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
14:50
Rivne
16:50
Lutsk
18:25
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
20:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:55
Lublin
00:55
Radom
02:20
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
27 Feb
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:50
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
14:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:20
Rivne
19:50
Lutsk
22:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:25
Lublin
02:50
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
27 Feb
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:50
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
14:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:20
Rivne
19:50
Lutsk
23:25
Lublin
02:50
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:10
27 Feb
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:00
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
11:10
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:15
Zhytomyr
14:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:45
Rivne
16:35
Dubno
16:55
Radyvyliv
17:25
Brody
19:10
Lviv
20:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
27 Feb
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:00
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
11:20
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:15
Zhytomyr
14:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:45
Rivne
16:35
Dubno
16:55
Radyvyliv
17:25
Brody
19:20
Lviv
20:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
27 Feb
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:00
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

27 EUR
11:30
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:15
Zhytomyr
14:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:45
Rivne
16:35
Dubno
16:55
Radyvyliv
17:25
Brody
19:35
Lviv
20:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
27 Feb
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:10
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
15:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:20
Korosten
19:25
Sarny
21:10
Kovel
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:05
Lublin
04:10
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
27 Feb
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:10
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
15:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:20
Korosten
19:25
Sarny
21:10
Kovel
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:05
Lublin
04:10
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
27 Feb
Duration 16 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:25
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
13:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:25
Korosten
17:40
Sarny
19:15
Manevychi
21:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:45
Chelm
01:15
Lublin
04:25
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
27 Feb
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:55
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
15:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
01:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:55
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
27 Feb
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:55
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

33 EUR
15:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
01:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:55
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
27 Feb
Duration 16 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

05:05
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
13:40
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:20
Zhytomyr
19:00
Rivne
22:00
Lviv
23:05
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:05
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:05
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
27 Feb
Duration 16 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

05:05
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
13:40
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
14:10
Kiev
16:20
Zhytomyr
17:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:00
Rivne
19:55
Dubno
21:05
Brody
22:00
Lviv
23:05
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
23:05
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:05
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
27 Feb
Duration 16 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

05:05
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

27 EUR
13:40
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
14:10
Kiev
16:20
Zhytomyr
17:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:00
Rivne
19:55
Dubno
21:05
Brody
22:30
Lviv
00:05
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:05
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:05
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
27 Feb
Duration 15 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:05
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
14:30
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:20
Zhytomyr
17:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:00
Rivne
19:55
Dubno
21:05
Brody
22:00
Lviv
23:05
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
23:05
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:05
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
27 Feb
Duration 15 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:05
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

27 EUR
14:30
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:20
Zhytomyr
17:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:00
Rivne
19:55
Dubno
21:05
Brody
22:30
Lviv
00:05
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:05
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:05
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
27 Feb
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:50
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
14:10
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:20
Zhytomyr
18:00
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:20
Rivne
20:40
Lutsk
22:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
22:40
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
22:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:00
Chelm
02:30
Lublin
05:50
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
27 Feb
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:50
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
14:30
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:20
Zhytomyr
19:20
Rivne
20:50
Lutsk
21:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
22:50
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
02:50
Lublin
05:50
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
27 Feb
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:00
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
13:30
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:20
Zhytomyr
17:55
Rivne
19:05
Lutsk
21:30
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
01:30
Chelm
02:30
Lublin
06:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra 315 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
27 Feb
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:10
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
14:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
06:10
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
27 Feb
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:20
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
16:30
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:35
Korosten
20:45
Sarny
22:10
Manevychi
00:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:10
Lublin
06:20
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
27 Feb
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:40
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20 EUR
14:40
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:55
Zhytomyr
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
23:20
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:05
27 Feb
Duration 16 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:40
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
15:05
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:55
Zhytomyr
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
23:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
27 Feb
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

06:40
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
16:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
17:00
27 Feb
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:40
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
17:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:55
27 Feb
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:05
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
16:55
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:20
Zhytomyr
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:35
Kovel
01:45
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
04:20
Lublin
07:05
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
27 Feb
Duration 15 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:10
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
16:20
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:20
Zhytomyr
19:35
Novohrad-Volynskyi
20:50
Rivne
22:20
Lutsk
23:50
Kovel
01:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:30
Chelm
03:55
Lublin
07:10
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
27 Feb
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

08:40
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

32 EUR
16:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
20:45
Rovno
22:20
Lutsk
01:10
Border Yagodin (UA)
01:10
Border Dorohusk (PL)
08:40
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
27 Feb
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

09:00
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

30 EUR
21:30
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
04:45
Control station "Yahodyn"
04:30
Control station Dorohusk
09:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
27 Feb
Duration 15 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

10:25
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
20:00
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
22:15
Korosten
00:25
Sarny
02:10
Kovel
04:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
07:15
Lublin
10:25
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
27 Feb
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

11:15
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
20:30
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
02:30
Kovel
04:15
Border Yagodin (UA)
04:15
Border Dorohusk (PL)
11:15
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
27 Feb
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

12:30
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
18:55
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
27 Feb
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:40
28 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

34 EUR
11:50
27 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:25
Zhytomyr
13:55
Chudniv
14:20
Liubar
18:45
Khmelnytskyi
20:50
Ternopil
21:55
Zolochiv
23:00
Lviv
00:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:35
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:35
Zamosc
04:30
Lublin
07:40
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Warsaw
To Kiev
From Warsaw

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling