My account

Bus ticketsKiev – Warsaw

06:10
24 Feb
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

22:00
24 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
06:10
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
06:30
Kiev
09:30
Zhytomyr
10:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
12:20
Rivne
13:45
Lutsk
16:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
18:30
Lublin
22:00
24 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:10
24 Feb
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

22:00
24 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
06:10
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
06:30
Kiev
09:30
Zhytomyr
10:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
12:20
Rivne
13:45
Lutsk
16:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
18:30
Lublin
22:00
24 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:10
24 Feb
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

22:00
24 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
06:10
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
06:30
Kiev
09:30
Zhytomyr
10:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
12:20
Rivne
13:45
Lutsk
16:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
18:30
Lublin
22:00
24 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

22:00
24 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
07:30
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:30
Zhytomyr
10:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
12:20
Rivne
13:45
Lutsk
16:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
18:30
Lublin
22:00
24 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

22:00
24 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
07:30
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:30
Zhytomyr
10:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
12:20
Rivne
13:45
Lutsk
16:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
18:30
Lublin
22:00
24 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

22:00
24 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
07:30
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:30
Zhytomyr
10:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
12:20
Rivne
13:45
Lutsk
16:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
18:30
Lublin
22:00
24 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

22:00
24 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
08:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:50
Zhytomyr
12:40
Rivne
13:55
Lutsk
16:20
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
16:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
18:00
Lublin
22:00
24 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
24 Feb
Duration 16 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22:15
24 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

33 EUR
07:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
11:45
Rovno
13:20
Lutsk
14:55
Kovel
16:10
Border Yagodin (UA)
22:15
24 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:40
24 Feb
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:00
24 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
05:40
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
07:00
Zhytomyr
11:00
Rivne
13:00
Lutsk
15:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
16:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
19:45
Lublin
23:00
24 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
24 Feb
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:50
24 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
10:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
12:00
Zhytomyr
14:50
Rivne
16:10
Lutsk
18:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
20:55
Lublin
23:50
24 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
24 Feb
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

00:20
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

30 EUR
09:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
10:50
Zhytomyr
12:05
Novohrad-Volynskyi
13:40
Rivne
14:30
Dubno
19:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:20
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

01:20
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
11:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:00
Zhytomyr
16:10
Rivne
17:35
Lutsk
20:15
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:25
Lublin
01:20
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
24 Feb
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:20
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
11:20
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:40
Zhytomyr
16:50
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
23:10
Lublin
02:20
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
24 Feb
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:40
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
13:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:10
Zhytomyr
18:00
Rivne
19:10
Lutsk
21:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:40
Lublin
02:40
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:50
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
12:20
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
14:05
Zhytomyr
15:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:00
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
20:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:00
Lublin
02:50
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • EOS E-200 COACH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:50
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
12:20
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
14:05
Zhytomyr
15:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:00
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
20:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:00
Lublin
02:50
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • EOS E-200 COACH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:50
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
12:20
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
14:05
Zhytomyr
15:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:00
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
20:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:00
Lublin
02:50
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • EOS E-200 COACH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
24 Feb
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:50
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
14:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:20
Rivne
19:50
Lutsk
22:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:25
Lublin
02:50
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
24 Feb
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:50
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
14:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:20
Rivne
19:50
Lutsk
23:25
Lublin
02:50
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Feb
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:10
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
15:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:20
Korosten
19:25
Sarny
21:10
Kovel
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:40
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
22:35
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:35
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:05
Lublin
04:10
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
24 Feb
Duration 16 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:25
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
13:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:25
Korosten
17:40
Sarny
19:15
Manevychi
21:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:45
Chelm
01:15
Lublin
04:25
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
24 Feb
Duration 16 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:00
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
13:50
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:45
Zhytomyr
18:30
Rivne
19:40
Lutsk
21:25
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
21:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
21:50
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:50
Lublin
05:00
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
24 Feb
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:50
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
14:10
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:20
Zhytomyr
18:00
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:20
Rivne
20:40
Lutsk
22:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
22:40
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
22:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:00
Chelm
02:30
Lublin
05:50
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
24 Feb
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:10
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

30 EUR
14:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
06:10
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:05
24 Feb
Duration 16 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:40
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
15:05
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:55
Zhytomyr
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
23:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

06:40
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
16:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:00
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

06:40
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
16:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
17:00
24 Feb
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:40
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
17:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
17:00
24 Feb
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:40
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
17:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:55
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:05
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
16:55
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
19:20
Zhytomyr
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:35
Kovel
01:45
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
04:20
Lublin
07:05
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:10
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
16:20
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:20
Zhytomyr
19:35
Novohrad-Volynskyi
20:50
Rivne
22:20
Lutsk
23:50
Kovel
01:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:30
Chelm
03:55
Lublin
07:10
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
24 Feb
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

08:40
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

33 EUR
16:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
20:45
Rovno
22:20
Lutsk
01:10
Border Yagodin (UA)
01:10
Border Dorohusk (PL)
08:40
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
24 Feb
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

09:00
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

30 EUR
21:30
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
04:45
Control station "Yahodyn"
04:30
Control station Dorohusk
09:00
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

10:25
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
20:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
22:15
Korosten
00:25
Sarny
02:25
Kovel
04:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
07:15
Lublin
10:25
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Feb
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

11:15
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
20:30
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
02:30
Kovel
04:15
Border Yagodin (UA)
04:15
Border Dorohusk (PL)
11:15
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
24 Feb
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:00
25 Feb

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
08:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
04:00
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
24 Feb
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:30
25 Feb

Warsaw

Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

24 EUR
08:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
04:30
25 Feb
Warsaw
Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Warsaw
To Kiev
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling