My account
08:00
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:15
25 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
08:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:50
Zhytomyr
12:40
Rivne
13:55
Lutsk
16:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
18:00
Lublin
21:15
25 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21:15
25 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
08:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:50
Zhytomyr
12:40
Rivne
13:55
Lutsk
16:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
18:00
Lublin
21:15
25 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:40
25 Apr
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:00
25 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
05:40
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
07:00
Zhytomyr
11:00
Rivne
13:00
Lutsk
15:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
19:45
Lublin
23:00
25 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23:50
25 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
10:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
12:00
Zhytomyr
14:50
Rivne
16:10
Lutsk
18:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
20:55
Lublin
23:50
25 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
25 Apr
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

01:00
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, General Victor Tommy Street; House 1A

24 EUR
10:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
12:00
Zhytomyr
14:50
Rivne
16:10
Lutsk
18:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
20:55
Lublin
23:50
Warsaw
01:00
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, General Victor Tommy Street; House 1A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
25 Apr
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

01:20
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
11:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
13:00
Zhytomyr
16:10
Rivne
17:35
Lutsk
20:15
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:25
Lublin
01:20
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
25 Apr
Duration 17 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

01:50
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

37 EUR
09:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
01:50
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:45
25 Apr
Duration 19 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

01:50
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

37 EUR
07:45
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
01:50
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
25 Apr
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:50
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
14:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:20
Rivne
19:50
Lutsk
22:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:25
Lublin
02:50
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
25 Apr
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

02:50
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
14:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:20
Rivne
19:50
Lutsk
22:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:25
Lublin
02:50
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
25 Apr
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:20
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
12:50
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
14:40
Zhytomyr
15:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:20
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
19:30
Kovel
21:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:50
Lublin
03:20
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:10
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
15:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
17:20
Korosten
19:25
Sarny
21:10
Kovel
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:05
Lublin
04:10
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:10
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
15:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:50
Korosten
18:40
Sarny
19:40
Manevychi
20:50
Kovel
22:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:30
Chelm
01:00
Lublin
04:10
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
25 Apr
Duration 16 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:25
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
13:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:25
Korosten
17:40
Sarny
19:15
Manevychi
21:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:45
Chelm
01:15
Lublin
04:25
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:55
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
15:20
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
01:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:55
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
25 Apr
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

05:50
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
14:10
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:20
Zhytomyr
18:00
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:20
Rivne
20:40
Lutsk
22:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
22:40
Ustyluh
22:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:00
Chelm
02:30
Lublin
05:50
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
25 Apr
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:10
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
14:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
06:10
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:20
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
16:30
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:35
Korosten
20:45
Sarny
22:10
Manevychi
00:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:10
Lublin
06:20
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
25 Apr
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:40
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
14:40
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:55
Zhytomyr
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
23:20
Ustyluh
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:05
25 Apr
Duration 16 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:40
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
15:05
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:55
Zhytomyr
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
23:20
Ustyluh
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Apr
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

06:40
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
16:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:40
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
17:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Apr
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:00
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
16:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
20:20
ул. Киевская 40, Центральный автовокзал
22:50
ул. Стрыйська, 109, Автовокзал "Стрыйський"
04:00
ul. Tysiaclecia, Dw.аut. PKS
07:00
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Apr
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

07:10
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
17:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
19:20
Zhytomyr
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:35
Kovel
01:45
Ustyluh
04:25
Lublin
07:10
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Apr
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

07:10
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 EUR
17:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
19:20
Zhytomyr
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:35
Kovel
01:45
Ustyluh
04:25
Lublin
07:10
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
25 Apr
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:30
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
14:30
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
15:55
Zhytomyr
18:25
Rivne
19:25
Lutsk
00:45
Ustyluh
04:30
Lublin
07:30
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Apr
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:40
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
17:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
18:50
Zhytomyr
19:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
21:25
Rivne
22:50
Lutsk
00:20
Kovel
01:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Chelm
04:30
Lublin
07:40
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
25 Apr
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

09:00
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
21:30
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
03:30
Kovel
04:45
Control station "Jahodyn "
04:30
Control station Dorohusk
06:35
Lublin
09:00
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
25 Apr
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

09:15
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 EUR
20:30
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:20
Zhytomyr
23:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
01:10
Rivne
02:50
Lutsk
04:10
Ustyluh
05:50
Lublin
07:40
Radom
09:15
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
25 Apr
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

09:40
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
21:50
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
04:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lublin
09:40
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

10:25
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
21:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
22:55
Korosten
00:40
Sarny
02:25
Kovel
04:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
07:15
Lublin
10:25
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Apr
Duration 19 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

10:40
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

32 EUR
16:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
Zhytomyr
Rovno
Lutsk
Border Yagodin (UA)
Border Dorohusk (PL)
Lublin
10:40
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
25 Apr
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

12:30
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

27 EUR
18:55
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustyluh
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
25 Apr
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

12:30
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 EUR
18:55
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustyluh
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
25 Apr
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

14:30
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
20:30
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
Sarny
Kovel
Border Yagodin (UA)
Border Dorohusk (PL)
Lublin
14:30
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
25 Apr
Duration 17 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

01:50
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

38 EUR
09:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
10:50
Zhytomyr
12:05
Novohrad-Volynskyi
13:40
Rivne
14:30
Dubno
15:20
Radyvyliv
15:35
Brody
17:40
Lviv
19:00
Krakovets
01:50
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
25 Apr
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:00
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

28 EUR
08:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
04:00
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
25 Apr
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

04:30
26 Apr

Warsaw

Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

28 EUR
08:00
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
04:30
26 Apr
Warsaw
Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
25 Apr
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

09:00
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
12:30
25 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:00
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Warsaw
To Kiev
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling