My tickets
08:00
28 Mar
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

22:00
28 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 EUR
08:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
09:50
Zhytomyr
12:40
Rivne
13:55
Lutsk
16:20
Ustyluh
16:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
18:00
Lublin
22:00
28 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:40
28 Mar
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

23:00
28 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 EUR
05:40
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
07:00
Zhytomyr
11:00
Rivne
13:00
Lutsk
15:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
19:45
Lublin
23:00
28 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:10
28 Mar
Duration 17 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

00:30
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22 EUR
08:10
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
10:40
Zhytomyr
13:55
Rivne
15:35
Lutsk
17:00
Kovel
18:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
21:20
Lublin
00:30
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:10
28 Mar
Duration 17 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

00:30
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22 EUR
08:10
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
10:40
Zhytomyr
14:15
Rivne
15:35
Lutsk
17:00
Kovel
18:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
21:20
Lublin
00:30
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
28 Mar
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

01:20
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 EUR
11:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
13:00
Zhytomyr
16:10
Rivne
17:35
Lutsk
20:15
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:25
Lublin
01:20
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
28 Mar
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

02:50
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 EUR
11:20
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
11:40
Kiev
14:05
Zhytomyr
15:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:00
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
20:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:00
Lublin
02:50
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
28 Mar
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

02:50
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 EUR
12:20
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:05
Zhytomyr
15:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:00
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
20:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:00
Lublin
02:50
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
28 Mar
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

03:20
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 EUR
12:50
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:40
Zhytomyr
15:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:20
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
19:30
Kovel
21:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:50
Lublin
03:20
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
28 Mar
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

04:10
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 EUR
15:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
16:50
Korosten
18:40
Sarny
19:40
Manevychi
20:50
Kovel
22:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:30
Chelm
01:00
Lublin
04:10
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
28 Mar
Duration 16 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

04:25
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22 EUR
13:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
15:25
Korosten
17:40
Sarny
19:15
Manevychi
21:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:45
Chelm
01:15
Lublin
04:25
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
28 Mar
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

04:55
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

25 EUR
15:20
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
01:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:55
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
28 Mar
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

05:50
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 EUR
14:10
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
16:20
Zhytomyr
18:00
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:20
Rivne
20:40
Lutsk
22:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
22:40
Ustyluh
22:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:00
Chelm
02:30
Lublin
05:50
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
28 Mar
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

06:10
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

30 EUR
14:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
06:10
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
28 Mar
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

06:20
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22 EUR
16:30
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
18:35
Korosten
20:45
Sarny
22:10
Manevychi
00:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:10
Lublin
06:20
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
28 Mar
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

06:40
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 EUR
14:40
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
16:55
Zhytomyr
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
23:20
Ustyluh
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:05
28 Mar
Duration 16 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

06:40
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 EUR
15:05
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
16:55
Zhytomyr
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
23:20
Ustyluh
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
28 Mar
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

06:40
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 EUR
16:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
28 Mar
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

06:40
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 EUR
17:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
28 Mar
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

07:10
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 EUR
17:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
19:20
Zhytomyr
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:35
Kovel
01:45
Ustyluh
04:25
Lublin
07:10
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
28 Mar
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

07:10
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 EUR
17:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
19:20
Zhytomyr
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:35
Kovel
01:45
Ustyluh
04:25
Lublin
07:10
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
28 Mar
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

07:30
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 EUR
14:30
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
15:55
Zhytomyr
18:25
Rivne
19:25
Lutsk
00:45
Ustyluh
04:30
Lublin
07:30
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
28 Mar
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

07:40
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 EUR
17:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
18:50
Zhytomyr
19:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
21:25
Rivne
22:50
Lutsk
00:20
Kovel
01:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Chelm
04:30
Lublin
07:40
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
28 Mar
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

08:00
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

47 EUR
16:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
16:45
Kiev
18:30
Zhytomyr
21:00
Rivne
23:00
Lutsk
00:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
01:00
Ustyluh
02:45
Chelm
04:00
Lublin
05:00
Radom
08:00
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter f
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
28 Mar
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue

08:00
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

47 EUR
17:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus stop "Metro Zhytomyrska", Peremohy avenue
18:30
Zhytomyr
21:00
Rivne
23:00
Lutsk
00:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
01:00
Ustyluh
02:45
Chelm
04:00
Lublin
05:00
Radom
08:00
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter f
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
28 Mar
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

09:15
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17 EUR
20:30
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
22:20
Zhytomyr
23:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
01:10
Rivne
02:50
Lutsk
04:10
Ustyluh
05:50
Lublin
07:40
Radom
09:15
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
28 Mar
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

10:25
29 Mar

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 EUR
21:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
22:55
Korosten
00:40
Sarny
02:25
Kovel
04:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
07:15
Lublin
10:25
29 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
28 Mar
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

12:30
29 Mar

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

26 EUR
18:55
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
12:30
29 Mar
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
28 Mar
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

04:30
29 Mar

Warsaw

Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1

21 EUR
08:00
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
04:30
29 Mar
Warsaw
Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
28 Mar
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

09:00
29 Mar

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19 EUR
12:30
28 Mar
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
09:00
29 Mar
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Warsaw
To Kiev
From Warsaw
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned