Customer service
My tickets
08:00
21 Dec
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

21:15
21 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
09:50
Zhytomyr
12:40
Rivne
13:55
Lutsk
16:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
18:00
Lublin
21:15
21 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
21 Dec
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

21:30
21 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
09:50
Zhytomyr
12:40
Rivne
13:55
Lutsk
16:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
18:00
Lublin
21:30
21 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Dec
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

21:45
21 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

67 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
21 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
08:55
Zhytomyr
11:45
Rovno
13:20
Lutsk
16:10
Border Yagodin (UA)
16:10
Border Dorohusk (PL)
21:45
21 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Dec
Duration 16 h 15 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

22:15
21 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
21 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
08:55
Zhytomyr
11:45
Rovno
13:20
Lutsk
14:55
Kovel
16:10
Border Yagodin (UA)
16:10
Border Dorohusk (PL)
22:15
21 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:40
21 Dec
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

23:00
21 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:40
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
07:00
Zhytomyr
11:00
Rivne
13:00
Lutsk
15:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
19:45
Lublin
23:00
21 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
21 Dec
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Kyiv

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

23:50
21 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:30
21 Dec
Kyiv
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
09:40
Kiev
12:00
Zhytomyr
14:50
Rivne
16:10
Lutsk
18:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
20:55
Lublin
23:50
21 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
21 Dec
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

23:50
21 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
12:00
Zhytomyr
14:50
Rivne
16:10
Lutsk
18:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
20:55
Lublin
23:50
21 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
21 Dec
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

01:00
22 Dec

Warsaw

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, General Victor Tommy Street; House 1A

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:30
21 Dec
Kyiv
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
09:40
Kiev
12:00
Zhytomyr
14:50
Rivne
16:10
Lutsk
18:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
20:55
Lublin
23:50
Warsaw
01:00
22 Dec
Warsaw
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, General Victor Tommy Street; House 1A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
21 Dec
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

01:00
22 Dec

Warsaw

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, General Victor Tommy Street; House 1A

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
12:00
Zhytomyr
14:50
Rivne
16:10
Lutsk
18:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
20:55
Lublin
23:50
Warsaw
01:00
22 Dec
Warsaw
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, General Victor Tommy Street; House 1A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
21 Dec
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

01:20
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
13:00
Zhytomyr
16:10
Rivne
17:35
Lutsk
20:15
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:25
Lublin
01:20
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
21 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

02:30
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:45
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
13:55
Kiev
16:05
Zhytomyr
18:55
Rivne
20:05
Lutsk
21:30
Ustyluh
23:55
Lublin
02:30
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
21 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

02:30
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
16:05
Zhytomyr
18:55
Rivne
20:05
Lutsk
21:30
Ustyluh
23:55
Lublin
02:30
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
21 Dec
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

02:50
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:20
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
11:40
Kiev
14:05
Zhytomyr
15:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:00
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
20:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:00
Lublin
02:50
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • EOS E-200 COACH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
21 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

02:50
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

16 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:20
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
14:05
Zhytomyr
15:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:00
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
20:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:00
Lublin
02:50
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • EOS E-200 COACH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
21 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

02:50
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:20
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
14:05
Zhytomyr
15:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:00
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
20:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:00
Lublin
02:50
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • EOS E-200 COACH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
21 Dec
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

04:00
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
21 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
04:00
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
21 Dec
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

04:10
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
14:40
Kiev
17:20
Korosten
19:25
Sarny
21:10
Kovel
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:40
Ustyluh
22:35
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:35
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:05
Lublin
04:10
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Dec
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

04:10
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
17:20
Korosten
19:25
Sarny
21:10
Kovel
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:40
Ustyluh
22:35
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:35
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:05
Lublin
04:10
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Dec
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

04:10
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
16:50
Korosten
18:40
Sarny
19:40
Manevychi
20:50
Kovel
22:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:30
Chelm
01:00
Lublin
04:10
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Dec
Duration 16 h 25 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

04:25
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
15:25
Korosten
17:40
Sarny
19:15
Manevychi
21:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:45
Chelm
01:15
Lublin
04:25
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
21 Dec
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

04:55
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

25 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:20
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
01:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:55
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Dec
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

05:00
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

16 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
14:50
Zhytomyr
17:40
Rivne
20:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:30
Lublin
05:00
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
21 Dec
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

05:50
22 Dec

Warsaw

Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
22 Dec
Warsaw
Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
21 Dec
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

05:50
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:10
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
16:20
Zhytomyr
18:00
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:20
Rivne
20:40
Lutsk
22:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
22:40
Ustyluh
22:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:00
Chelm
02:30
Lublin
05:50
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Dec
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus stop "metro Osokorki", Bazhana avenue

06:00
22 Dec

Warsaw

Railway Station "Central Warsaw", Aleje Jerozolimskie; house 54

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus stop "metro Osokorki", Bazhana avenue
03:00
Lublin
06:00
22 Dec
Warsaw
Railway Station "Central Warsaw", Aleje Jerozolimskie; house 54
  • Bus
  • Fiat Ducato
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
21 Dec
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

06:10
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw
06:10
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
21 Dec
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

06:20
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:30
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
18:35
Korosten
20:45
Sarny
22:10
Manevychi
00:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:10
Lublin
06:20
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
21 Dec
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

06:40
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:40
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
16:55
Zhytomyr
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
23:20
Ustyluh
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:05
21 Dec
Duration 16 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

06:40
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:05
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
16:55
Zhytomyr
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
23:20
Ustyluh
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Dec
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

06:40
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Dec
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

06:40
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
16:30
Kiev
19:10
Zhytomyr
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Dec
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

07:00
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
21 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
17:50
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 93
20:20
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 40
22:50
Автовокзал "Стрыйський", ул. Стрыйська, 109
04:00
Dw.аut. PKS, ul. Tysiaclecia
05:30
Dw.аut. PKS, ul. Prazmowskiego
07:00
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Business Class
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Dec
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

07:10
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
19:20
Zhytomyr
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:35
Kovel
01:45
Ustyluh
04:25
Lublin
07:10
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Dec
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

07:10
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
19:20
Zhytomyr
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:35
Kovel
01:45
Ustyluh
04:25
Lublin
07:10
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Dec
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

07:40
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
18:50
Zhytomyr
19:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
21:25
Rivne
22:50
Lutsk
00:20
Kovel
01:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Chelm
04:30
Lublin
07:40
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
21 Dec
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

09:00
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:30
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
03:30
Kovel
04:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
06:35
Lublin
09:00
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN Tourliner
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
21 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

09:15
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
22:20
Zhytomyr
23:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
01:10
Rivne
02:50
Lutsk
04:10
Ustyluh
05:50
Lublin
07:40
Radom
09:15
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
21 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

09:15
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
22:20
Zhytomyr
23:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
01:10
Rivne
02:50
Lutsk
04:10
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
05:50
Lublin
07:40
Radom
09:15
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Travego
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
21 Dec
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

09:40
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:50
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
04:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lublin
09:40
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
21 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

10:25
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
22:55
Korosten
00:40
Sarny
02:25
Kovel
04:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
07:15
Lublin
10:25
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Dec
Duration 19 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

10:55
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
21 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
17:55
Zhytomyr
20:45
Rovno
22:20
Lutsk
01:10
Border Yagodin (UA)
01:10
Border Dorohusk (PL)
08:00
Lublin
10:55
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
21 Dec
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

12:30
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustyluh
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
21 Dec
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

12:30
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustyluh
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
21 Dec
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

12:30
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustyluh
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
21 Dec
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

14:30
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
21 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
00:55
Sarny
02:30
Kovel
04:15
Border Yagodin (UA)
04:15
Border Dorohusk (PL)
11:30
Lublin
14:30
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:40
21 Dec
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

17:20
22 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:40
21 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
02:00
Zhytomyr
05:15
Rivne
08:40
Lviv
10:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
14:10
Lublin
17:20
22 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Warsaw
To Kiev
From Warsaw