My tickets
07:00
22 Jan
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

05:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

38 EUR
07:00
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:25
Rovno
12:15
Dubno
15:00
Lviv
16:40
Border Krakowiec (UA)
16:40
Border Korczowa (PL)
22:40
Krakow
00:15
Katowice
03:00
Opole
05:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
22 Jan
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

05:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

39 EUR
08:00
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
05:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
22 Jan
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142

05:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

42 EUR
08:30
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142
05:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
22 Jan
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142

05:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

40 EUR
08:30
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142
05:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
22 Jan
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

05:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

40 EUR
08:00
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
05:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
22 Jan
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

07:40
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

26 EUR
11:00
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
13:00
Zhytomyr
16:10
Rivne
17:35
Lutsk
20:15
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:25
Lublin
01:20
Warsaw
04:00
Lodz
07:40
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
22 Jan
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

08:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

25 EUR
12:30
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
08:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
22 Jan
Duration 19 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

09:35
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

30 EUR
15:00
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
17:00
Zhytomyr
19:40
Rivne
23:30
Lviv
01:00
Krakovets
01:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
Krakow
05:30
Krakow Airport
06:40
Katowice
08:10
Opole
09:35
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
22 Jan
Duration 23 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

09:40
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

26 EUR
11:30
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:00
Zhytomyr
17:00
Rivne
18:30
Lutsk
20:50
Ustyluh
23:30
Zamosc
02:20
Rzeszow
03:40
Tarnow
04:55
Krakow
06:15
Katowice
08:00
Opole
09:40
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
22 Jan
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

10:10
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

26 EUR
13:40
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
14:10
Kiev
16:20
Zhytomyr
17:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:00
Rivne
19:55
Dubno
21:05
Brody
22:30
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni
03:25
Rzeszow
05:20
Krakow
07:00
Katowice
08:50
Opole
10:10
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
22 Jan
Duration 20 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

10:10
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

26 EUR
14:30
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:10
Kiev
16:20
Zhytomyr
17:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:00
Rivne
19:55
Dubno
21:05
Brody
22:30
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni
03:25
Rzeszow
05:20
Krakow
07:00
Katowice
08:50
Opole
10:10
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
22 Jan
Duration 22 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

10:25
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

30 EUR
12:30
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
13:00
Kiev
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
22 Jan
Duration 21 h 55 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

10:25
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

30 EUR
13:30
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
15:30
Zhytomyr
18:10
Rivne
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets
05:40
Krakow
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
22 Jan
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

12:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

35 EUR
14:00
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
14:25
Kiev
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
Krakow
07:30
Krakow Airport
09:00
Katowice
09:30
Gliwice
10:30
Opole
12:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
22 Jan
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142

12:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

35 EUR
14:30
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Dachna", Peremohy avenue; house 142
15:50
Zhytomyr
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
Krakow
07:30
Krakow Airport
09:00
Katowice
09:30
Gliwice
10:30
Opole
12:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
22 Jan
Duration 20 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

12:05
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
16:45
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
17:15
Kiev
19:35
Zhytomyr
22:30
Rivne
01:50
Lviv
03:45
Krakovets
07:20
Krakow
08:55
Katowice
12:05
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
22 Jan
Duration 19 h 35 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

12:05
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
17:30
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
19:35
Zhytomyr
22:30
Rivne
01:50
Lviv
03:45
Krakovets
07:20
Krakow
08:55
Katowice
12:05
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
22 Jan
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

14:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
20:00
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
22:00
Zhytomyr
00:40
Rivne
04:00
Lviv
05:50
Krakovets
09:30
Krakow
11:00
Katowice
14:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
22 Jan
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

25 EUR
22:20
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
19:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
22 Jan
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

28 EUR
22:20
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
19:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
22 Jan
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

40 EUR
22:20
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
19:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
22 Jan
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19:35
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

30 EUR
23:15
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
19:35
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
22 Jan
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

19:35
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
23:15
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
19:35
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • КЛАС ЛЮКС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
22 Jan
Duration 26 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

20:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
18:55
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustyluh
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
10:00
Radom
11:25
Kielce
13:15
Krakow
14:55
Katowice
16:35
Zabrze
16:50
Gliwice
17:40
Strzelce Opolskie
18:20
Opole
20:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
22 Jan
Duration 26 h 05 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

20:00
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
18:55
22 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
21:00
Zhytomyr
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustyluh
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
Lublin
10:00
Radom
11:25
Kielce
13:15
Krakow
14:55
Katowice
16:35
Zabrze
16:50
Gliwice
17:40
Strzelce Opolskie
18:20
Opole
20:00
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Wroclaw
To Kiev
From Wroclaw
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned