My account

Bus ticketsKiev – Wurzburg

07:50
10 Apr
Duration 29 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12:00
11 Apr

Wurzburg

Railway station Wurzburg (parking), Haugerglacisstrasse

77 EUR
07:50
10 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
09:20
Zhytomyr
10:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
11:55
Rivne
14:50
Lviv
16:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
10:05
Nuremberg
12:00
11 Apr
Wurzburg
Railway station Wurzburg (parking), Haugerglacisstrasse
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
10 Apr
Duration 29 h 10 min.

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12:00
11 Apr

Wurzburg

Railway station Wurzburg (parking), Haugerglacisstrasse

72 EUR
07:50
10 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
Центральный автовокзал (ул. Киевская, 93)
АС (Шевченко 45)
Центральный автовокзал (ул. Киевская, 40)
Стрийский автовокзал
06:00
Железнодорожный вокзал (Баеришештрассе, 14)
07:00
«Хемниц Центр», Рингштрассе, 17, конечная остановка автобуса 21
08:10
Центр. железнодорожный вокзал (Банхофштрассе. 69)
09:00
Стоянка «Аутохоф Мюнхберг», съезд 35
09:30
Центр. железнодорожный вокзал (Гётештрассе)
10:10
Центральный автовокзал, около ж/д вокзала (Вилли-Брандт-Платц)
11:30
Центральный автовокзал (Еспланаде Штрассе)
12:40
Парковка «Фрёттманинг», платформа 14
13:45
Парковка «Аугсбург Оберхаузен-Норд»
14:50
Бофинген, Еберхард-Финкх-Штрассе, 34
16:20
Автобусный терминал около аэропорта (SAB)
12:00
11 Apr
Wurzburg
Railway station Wurzburg (parking), Haugerglacisstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kiev
From Wurzburg

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling