Dashboard
13:00
26 Aug
Duration 34 h 30 min.

Klaipeda

Bus station Klaipeda, Butk Yuz street; house 9

23:30
27 Aug

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

62 EUR
13:00
26 Aug
Klaipeda
Bus station Klaipeda, Butk Yuz street; house 9
16:20
Kauno
16:55
Budzisko checkpoint (Poland/Lithuania)
17:50
Suwalki
19:55
Bialystok
23:40
Lublin
04:25
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
09:30
Ternopil
11:40
Khmelnytskyi
13:50
Vinnytsia
16:35
Uman
20:10
Odesa
22:20
Mykolaiv
23:30
27 Aug
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO 9700 H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Klaipeda
To Kherson
To Klaipeda
From Kherson
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling