My account
03:10
24 Nov
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

12:25
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

34 EUR
03:10
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
12:25
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
24 Nov
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

13:25
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

37 EUR
03:10
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
13:25
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
24 Nov
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

14:25
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

37 EUR
03:10
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
14:25
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
24 Nov
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

15:55
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

39 EUR
06:00
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
15:55
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
24 Nov
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

16:55
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

41 EUR
06:00
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
16:55
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
24 Nov
Duration 09 h 25 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

16:55
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

41 EUR
07:30
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
16:55
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
24 Nov
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

18:25
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

39 EUR
07:30
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
18:25
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
24 Nov
Duration 09 h 25 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

18:25
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

39 EUR
09:00
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
18:25
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
24 Nov
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

19:25
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

37 EUR
09:00
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
19:25
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
24 Nov
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

20:25
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

41 EUR
10:30
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
20:25
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
24 Nov
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

21:25
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

41 EUR
11:30
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
21:25
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
24 Nov
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

21:25
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

41 EUR
10:30
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
21:25
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
24 Nov
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

22:25
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

39 EUR
11:30
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
22:25
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
24 Nov
Duration 09 h 25 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Coach Station

23:25
24 Nov

Tallinn

Tallinn Coach Station

39 EUR
14:00
24 Nov
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Coach Station
23:25
24 Nov
Tallinn
Tallinn Coach Station
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Klaipeda
To Tallinn
To Klaipeda
From Tallinn
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling