Dashboard
07:50
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20

12:20
22 Aug

Vilnius

Vilnius Airport

15 EUR
07:50
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20
12:20
22 Aug
Vilnius
Vilnius Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:20
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20

13:50
22 Aug

Vilnius

Vilnius Airport

15 EUR
09:20
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20
13:50
22 Aug
Vilnius
Vilnius Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:10
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20

15:40
22 Aug

Vilnius

Vilnius Airport

15 EUR
11:10
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20
15:40
22 Aug
Vilnius
Vilnius Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
22 Aug
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

15:50
22 Aug

Vilnius

Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street

37 EUR
06:00
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
15:50
22 Aug
Vilnius
Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
22 Aug
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

16:05
22 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

37 EUR
06:00
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
16:05
22 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
22 Aug
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

16:45
22 Aug

Vilnius

Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street

33 EUR
06:00
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
16:45
22 Aug
Vilnius
Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
22 Aug
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

16:45
22 Aug

Vilnius

Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street

33 EUR
07:30
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
16:45
22 Aug
Vilnius
Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
22 Aug
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

17:00
22 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

33 EUR
06:00
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
17:00
22 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
22 Aug
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

17:00
22 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

33 EUR
07:30
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
17:00
22 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
22 Aug
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

17:45
22 Aug

Vilnius

Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street

37 EUR
07:30
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
17:45
22 Aug
Vilnius
Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
22 Aug
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

17:45
22 Aug

Vilnius

Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street

37 EUR
09:00
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
17:45
22 Aug
Vilnius
Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
22 Aug
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

17:55
22 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

37 EUR
07:30
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
17:55
22 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
22 Aug
Duration 08 h 55 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

17:55
22 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

37 EUR
09:00
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
17:55
22 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
22 Aug
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

19:05
22 Aug

Vilnius

Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street

37 EUR
09:00
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
19:05
22 Aug
Vilnius
Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
22 Aug
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

19:15
22 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

37 EUR
09:00
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
19:15
22 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
22 Aug
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

20:30
22 Aug

Vilnius

Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street

34 EUR
10:30
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
20:30
22 Aug
Vilnius
Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
22 Aug
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

20:30
22 Aug

Vilnius

Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street

34 EUR
11:30
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
20:30
22 Aug
Vilnius
Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
22 Aug
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

20:40
22 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

34 EUR
11:30
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
20:40
22 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
22 Aug
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

20:40
22 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

34 EUR
10:30
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
20:40
22 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
22 Aug
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

21:30
22 Aug

Vilnius

Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street

37 EUR
11:30
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
21:30
22 Aug
Vilnius
Shopping centre Panorama, Stirnu street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
22 Aug
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9

21:40
22 Aug

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

37 EUR
11:30
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Bus Station, Butkų Juzės g. 9
21:40
22 Aug
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20

03:00
23 Aug

Vilnius

Vilnius Airport

15 EUR
23:00
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20
03:00
23 Aug
Vilnius
Vilnius Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20

03:30
23 Aug

Vilnius

Vilnius Airport

15 EUR
23:30
22 Aug
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20
03:30
23 Aug
Vilnius
Vilnius Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Klaipeda
To Vilnius
To Klaipeda
From Vilnius
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling