Intercity bus tickets

Kosice - Rakhiv

from 18 EUR, 16 Oct

05:00
19 Oct
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Kosice

Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9

14:40
19 Oct

Rakhiv

Bus station Rakhiv, Pryvokzalna street; house 11

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:00
19 Oct
Kosice
Bus station Kosice, Stanicne namestie; house 9
08:10
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
09:10
Uzhhorod
10:10
Mukachevo
11:20
Siltse
12:05
Khust
12:45
Tyatshiv
13:15
Solotvyno
13:40
Velykyi Bytshkiv
14:40
19 Oct
Rakhiv
Bus station Rakhiv, Pryvokzalna street; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kosice
To Rakhiv
To Kosice