My account
16:10
22 Apr
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Krakow Airport

Lotnisko Balice, ul. Medweckiego 1

00:50
23 Apr

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 EUR
16:10
22 Apr
Krakow Airport
Lotnisko Balice, ul. Medweckiego 1
00:50
23 Apr
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
22 Apr
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Krakow Airport, Lesser Poland, Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

05:00
23 Apr

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

23 EUR
17:30
22 Apr
Krakow Airport, Lesser Poland, Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
17:50
Krakow
19:20
Tarnow
20:10
Debica
21:10
Rzeszow
21:30
Lancut
21:50
Przeworsk
22:20
Jaroslaw
00:05
Shehyni
05:00
23 Apr
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
22 Apr
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Krakow Airport, Lesser Poland, Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

06:25
23 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21 EUR
22:00
22 Apr
Krakow Airport, Lesser Poland, Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
22:20
Krakow
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
23 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Lviv
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling