My account

Bus tickets

Krakow - Chernivtsi

04:30
24 Dec
Duration 19 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

62 EUR
04:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:20
24 Dec
Duration 20 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

108 EUR
03:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

40 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

40 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

40 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

40 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
24 Dec
Duration 19 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

62 EUR
04:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:20
24 Dec
Duration 20 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

108 EUR
03:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

40 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

40 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

40 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

40 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
24 Dec
Duration 19 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

64 EUR
04:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:20
24 Dec
Duration 20 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

109 EUR
03:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!, ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

41 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

41 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

41 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

41 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
24 Dec
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

63 EUR
04:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:20
24 Dec
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

108 EUR
03:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

40 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

40 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

40 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
24 Dec
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

40 EUR
02:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
24 Dec
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

06:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

27 EUR
16:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
19:00
Rzeszow
20:20
Przemysl
20:50
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:10
Lviv
03:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
04:20
Kolomyia
06:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:30
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

30 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
10:30
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
24 Dec
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:20
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
22:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
00:20
Rzeszow
04:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
08:40
Rohatyn
10:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
11:10
Kolomyia
12:10
Sniatyn
13:20
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
24 Dec
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

33 EUR
16:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
24 Dec
Duration 22 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

50 EUR
17:10
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

120 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

120 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

120 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

120 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Dec
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

53 EUR
19:30
24 Dec
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Dec
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

53 EUR
19:30
24 Dec
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
24 Dec
Duration 19 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

73 EUR
20:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Dec
Duration 19 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

58 EUR
20:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
21:35
24 Dec
Duration 18 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

73 EUR
21:35
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
24 Dec
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

128 EUR
22:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
24 Dec
Duration 16 h 15 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

120 EUR
23:45
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Dec
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:00
25 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

35 EUR
19:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:00
25 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
24 Dec
Duration 31 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
16:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
24 Dec
Duration 30 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

49 EUR
17:10
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

119 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

119 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

119 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

119 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Dec
Duration 28 h 30 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

53 EUR
19:30
24 Dec
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Dec
Duration 28 h 30 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

53 EUR
19:30
24 Dec
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
24 Dec
Duration 27 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

72 EUR
20:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Dec
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

57 EUR
20:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
21:35
24 Dec
Duration 26 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

72 EUR
21:35
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
24 Dec
Duration 25 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

127 EUR
22:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
24 Dec
Duration 24 h 15 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

119 EUR
23:45
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

34 EUR
19:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
24 Dec
Duration 31 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
16:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
24 Dec
Duration 30 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

49 EUR
17:10
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

119 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

119 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

119 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

119 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Dec
Duration 28 h 30 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

53 EUR
19:30
24 Dec
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Dec
Duration 28 h 30 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

53 EUR
19:30
24 Dec
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
24 Dec
Duration 27 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

72 EUR
20:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Dec
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

57 EUR
20:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
21:35
24 Dec
Duration 26 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

72 EUR
21:35
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
24 Dec
Duration 25 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

127 EUR
22:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71, Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
24 Dec
Duration 24 h 15 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

119 EUR
23:45
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

34 EUR
19:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
24 Dec
Duration 31 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

34 EUR
16:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
24 Dec
Duration 30 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

51 EUR
17:10
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

121 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

121 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

121 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

121 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Dec
Duration 28 h 30 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

54 EUR
19:30
24 Dec
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Dec
Duration 28 h 30 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

54 EUR
19:30
24 Dec
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
24 Dec
Duration 27 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

74 EUR
20:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Dec
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

59 EUR
20:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
21:35
24 Dec
Duration 26 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

74 EUR
21:35
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
24 Dec
Duration 25 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

129 EUR
22:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71, ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
24 Dec
Duration 24 h 15 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

121 EUR
23:45
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

36 EUR
19:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
24 Dec
Duration 32 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

33 EUR
16:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
24 Dec
Duration 31 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

50 EUR
17:10
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 30 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

120 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 30 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

120 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 30 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

120 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Dec
Duration 30 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

120 EUR
18:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 30 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

53 EUR
19:30
24 Dec
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Dec
Duration 29 h 30 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

53 EUR
19:30
24 Dec
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
24 Dec
Duration 28 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

73 EUR
20:20
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Dec
Duration 28 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

58 EUR
20:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
21:35
24 Dec
Duration 27 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

73 EUR
21:35
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
24 Dec
Duration 26 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

128 EUR
22:30
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71, І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
24 Dec
Duration 25 h 15 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

120 EUR
23:45
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), І-ВАН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Dec
Duration 30 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
26 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

35 EUR
19:00
24 Dec
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
26 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Krakow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling