Dashboard
12:05
24 Jun
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

03:50
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21 EUR
12:05
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:55
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
18:50
Львов
22:40
Ровно
01:30
Житомир
03:50
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • VanHool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:05
24 Jun
Duration 15 h 15 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

04:20
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

21 EUR
12:05
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:55
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
18:50
Львов
22:40
Ровно
01:30
Житомир
03:50
Киев
04:20
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • VanHool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
24 Jun
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:00
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

39 EUR
15:30
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
18:35
Корчова КПП (Польша/Украина)
20:15
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
22:30
Львов
02:00
Ровно
04:50
Житомир
07:00
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
24 Jun
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:10
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
14:40
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:40
Жешув
19:20
Замосць
20:50
Зосин КПП (Польша/Украина)
22:20
Устилуг КПП(Украина/Польша)
23:10
Владимир-Волынский
00:30
Луцк
02:00
Ровно
03:30
Новоград-Волынский
05:10
Житомир
07:10
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N 1116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
24 Jun
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:40
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

38 EUR
17:10
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
07:40
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • 125
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
24 Jun
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:45
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

34 EUR
16:40
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:20
Border Korczowa (PL)
21:50
Border Krakowiec (UA)
23:40
Lviv (bus station)
02:30
Dubno
03:15
Rovno
05:40
Zhytomyr
07:45
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Jun
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:25
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

29 EUR
19:00
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
22:15
Корчова КПП (Польша/Украина)
02:10
Львов
05:40
Ровно
08:20
Житомир
10:25
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Jun
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:45
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

29 EUR
19:00
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
22:15
Корчова КПП (Польша/Украина)
02:10
Львов
05:40
Ровно
08:20
Житомир
10:25
Киев
10:45
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Jun
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:00
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

27 EUR
18:20
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:10
Жешув
00:35
Шегини КПП (Украина/Польша)
03:00
Львов
04:30
Броды
05:35
Дубно
06:30
Ровно
08:10
Новоград-Волынский
09:10
Житомир
12:00
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:35
24 Jun
Duration 15 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:00
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

31 EUR
19:35
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
12:00
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
24 Jun
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:00
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

31 EUR
20:20
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
12:00
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:10
24 Jun
Duration 15 h 05 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:15
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23 EUR
20:10
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:10
Шегини КПП (Украина/Польша)
03:30
Львов
06:30
Дубно
07:25
Ровно
10:30
Житомир
12:15
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
21:00
24 Jun
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:20
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

32 EUR
21:00
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
00:55
Control station "Medyka"
02:55
Control station "Shehyni"
05:10
Lviv
08:20
Rivne
11:10
Zhytomyr
13:20
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
24 Jun
Duration 19 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:30
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

33 EUR
16:40
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
18:35
Кельце
20:05
Радом
21:25
Пулавы
22:25
Люблин
23:25
Хелм
23:50
Дорохуск КПП (Польша/Украина)
04:00
Любомль
04:55
Ковель
06:15
Луцк
07:35
Ровно
09:20
Новоград-Волынский
10:55
Житомир
13:30
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
24 Jun
Duration 19 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:25
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

24 EUR
18:00
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
19:20
Тарнув
20:10
Дембица
21:10
Жешув
21:30
Ланьцут
21:50
Пшеворск
22:20
Ярослав
00:05
Шегини КПП (Украина/Польша)
05:00
Львов
07:00
Ровно
09:30
Житомир
14:25
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
24 Jun
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:30
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
22:30
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:30
Корчова КПП (Польша/Украина)
06:25
Львов
09:55
Ровно
12:30
Житомир
14:30
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
24 Jun
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:30
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
23:45
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
04:45
Грушев КПП (Украина/Польша)
04:45
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
06:45
Львов
10:40
Ровно
13:20
Житомир
15:30
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
24 Jun
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:55
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

25 EUR
22:00
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
15:55
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
24 Jun
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

16:00
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

24 EUR
23:15
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:30
Корчова КПП (Польша/Украина)
05:30
Яворов
07:15
Львов
10:50
Ровно
13:40
Житомир
16:00
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:35
24 Jun
Duration 15 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:00
25 Jun

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

31 EUR
19:35
24 Jun
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:40
Жешув
01:00
Краковец КПП (Украина/Польша)
03:20
Львов
06:10
Дубно
06:55
Ровно
08:30
Новоград-Волынский
09:50
Житомир
12:00
25 Jun
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Kiev
To Krakow
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling