My account

Bus ticketsKrakow – Kiev

02:00
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

19:05
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

22 EUR
02:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
19:05
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

19:05
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
02:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
19:05
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:20
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

19:30
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

35 EUR
03:20
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
15:00
ул. Киевская 40, Центральный автовокзал
19:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

22:55
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

33 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
13:00
Border Shegeni (UA)
14:50
Lviv (bus station)
17:40
Dubno
18:25
Rovno
22:55
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
18 Jan
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

05:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

41 EUR
04:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
05:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
15:30
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:00
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

43 EUR
15:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
18:35
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
20:15
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
22:30
Lviv
02:00
Rivne
04:50
Zhytomyr
07:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:00
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

33 EUR
14:40
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:10
Border Shegeni (UA)
22:20
Lviv (rail station)
22:55
Lviv (bus station)
02:30
Rovno
07:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:10
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

32 EUR
14:40
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:40
Rzeszow
19:20
Zamosc
23:10
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
00:30
Lutsk
02:00
Rivne
03:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:10
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N 1116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:10
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

32 EUR
07:50
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
07:10
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15

08:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

31 EUR
17:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15
19:20
Rzeszow
22:20
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:20
Lviv
03:20
Rivne
06:30
Zhytomyr
08:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

08:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

37 EUR
11:45
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
08:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 55 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

08:40
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

41 EUR
11:45
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
08:40
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

09:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

35 EUR
17:40
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
05:00
ул. Киевская 40, Центральный автовокзал
09:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

33 EUR
19:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
22:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:10
Lviv
05:40
Rivne
08:20
Zhytomyr
10:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
19:00
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
19:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
22:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:10
Lviv
05:40
Rivne
08:20
Zhytomyr
10:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
17:10
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
17:10
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
19:00
Rzeszow
00:15
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
03:50
Lutsk
05:20
Rivne
08:05
Zhytomyr
10:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
18 Jan
Duration 21 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

33 EUR
11:45
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
10:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:45
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

33 EUR
19:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
22:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:10
Lviv
05:40
Rivne
08:20
Zhytomyr
10:25
Kiev
10:45
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
19:00
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:45
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

28 EUR
19:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
22:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:10
Lviv
05:40
Rivne
08:20
Zhytomyr
10:25
Kiev
10:45
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:10
18 Jan
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:10
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

34 EUR
16:10
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
18:15
Kielce
19:45
Radom
21:50
Lublin
22:55
Chelm
01:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Kovel
04:50
Lutsk
06:10
Rivne
07:40
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:10
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:10
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

32 EUR
18:20
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:10
Rzeszow
22:30
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:35
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Lviv
04:30
Brody
05:35
Dubno
06:30
Rivne
08:35
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
11:10
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:10
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

24 EUR
18:20
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:10
Rzeszow
22:35
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:40
Lviv
04:25
Brody
05:35
Dubno
06:25
Rivne
08:35
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:10
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
18 Jan
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:15
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

37 EUR
20:20
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:50
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:50
Lviv
06:40
Rivne
09:10
Zhytomyr
11:15
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL АА5588РТ(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
18 Jan
Duration 29 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:20
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

42 EUR
04:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:20
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, БАЗ А 079.24
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
15:00
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:20
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

41 EUR
15:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:20
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Сетра, БАЗ А 079.24
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

22 EUR
19:15
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
21:20
Rzeszow
03:10
Novovolynsk
03:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:30
Rivne
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
11:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
18 Jan
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

31 EUR
21:35
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

27 EUR
11:45
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

29 EUR
11:45
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

31 EUR
18:20
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:10
Rzeszow
22:30
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:35
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Lviv
04:30
Brody
05:35
Dubno
06:30
Rivne
08:35
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
11:10
Kiev
11:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 15 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:35
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

24 EUR
18:20
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:10
Rzeszow
22:35
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:40
Lviv
04:25
Brody
05:35
Dubno
06:25
Rivne
08:35
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:10
Kiev
11:35
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:00
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

26 EUR
18:20
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:10
Rzeszow
00:35
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Lviv
04:30
Brody
05:35
Dubno
06:30
Rivne
08:10
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
18 Jan
Duration 30 h 35 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:05
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

43 EUR
04:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
12:05
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
20:10
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 05 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:15
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23 EUR
20:10
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:10
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:30
Lviv
06:30
Dubno
07:25
Rivne
10:30
Zhytomyr
12:15
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
18 Jan
Duration 23 h 55 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:40
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

32 EUR
11:45
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
12:40
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
18 Jan
Duration 31 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:15
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

42 EUR
04:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
13:15
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
15:00
18 Jan
Duration 21 h 15 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:15
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

41 EUR
15:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
13:15
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Сетра, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:20
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

35 EUR
21:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:55
Control station "Shehyni"
05:10
Lviv
08:20
Rivne
13:20
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
18 Jan
Duration 32 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

42 EUR
04:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
13:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, БАЗ-А079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
15:00
18 Jan
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

41 EUR
15:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
13:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Сетра, БАЗ-А079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
18 Jan
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

38 EUR
16:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
13:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116, БАЗ-А079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15

13:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

45 EUR
17:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15
13:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), БАЗ-А079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

42 EUR
17:10
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
13:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), БАЗ-А079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
18 Jan
Duration 18 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

39 EUR
17:40
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
13:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan , БАЗ-А079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

24 EUR
18:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
19:20
Tarnow
20:10
Debica
21:10
Rzeszow
21:30
Lancut
21:50
Przeworsk
22:20
Jaroslaw
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
07:00
Rivne
09:30
Zhytomyr
14:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
18 Jan
Duration 25 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

25 EUR
11:45
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
18 Jan
Duration 32 h 55 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

42 EUR
04:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
15:00
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

41 EUR
15:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Сетра, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
18 Jan
Duration 21 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

38 EUR
16:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
18 Jan
Duration 20 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15

14:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

45 EUR
17:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15
14:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
18 Jan
Duration 20 h 15 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

42 EUR
17:10
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

39 EUR
17:40
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan , ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

24 EUR
22:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
Lviv
09:55
Rivne
12:30
Zhytomyr
14:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

15:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

24 EUR
23:00
18 Jan
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
23:30
Krakow
04:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:45
Lviv
10:40
Rivne
13:20
Zhytomyr
15:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra 57
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

30 EUR
23:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
11:45
Rivne
13:00
Novohrad-Volynskyi
14:00
Zhytomyr
15:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23 EUR
23:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
02:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
11:45
Rivne
13:00
Novohrad-Volynskyi
14:00
Zhytomyr
15:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

24 EUR
23:45
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
04:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:45
Lviv
10:40
Rivne
13:20
Zhytomyr
15:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra 57
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
23:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
07:00
Стрийский автовокзал
11:45
Центральный автовокзал (ул. Киевская, 40)
13:00
АС (Шевченко 45)
14:00
Центральный автовокзал (ул. Киевская, 93)
15:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:55
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
22:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
15:55
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
18 Jan
Duration 35 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

16:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

42 EUR
04:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
15:00
18 Jan
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

16:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

41 EUR
15:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Сетра, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
18 Jan
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

16:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

38 EUR
16:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15

16:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

45 EUR
17:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15
16:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

16:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

42 EUR
17:10
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
18 Jan
Duration 21 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

16:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

39 EUR
17:40
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan , ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

16:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

39 EUR
20:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
23:25
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

16:55
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

30 EUR
23:25
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:55
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
18 Jan
Duration 36 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

42 EUR
04:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Мерседес, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
15:00
18 Jan
Duration 25 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

41 EUR
15:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Сетра, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
18 Jan
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

38 EUR
16:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
18 Jan
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15

17:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

45 EUR
17:00
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15
17:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP), ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
18 Jan
Duration 23 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

42 EUR
17:10
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

39 EUR
17:40
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan , ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
18 Jan
Duration 20 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:30
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

39 EUR
20:30
18 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:30
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, ІВЕКО
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
19:45
18 Jan
Duration 20 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:30
19 Jan

Kiev