Intercity bus tickets

Krakow - Lviv

from 14 EUR, 24 Sep

14:00
22 Sep
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

20:20
22 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
22 Sep
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
14:25
LVOV
17:35
LVOV
20:20
22 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
22 Sep
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

20:20
22 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
22 Sep
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
14:25
LVOV
17:35
LVOV
20:20
22 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
22 Sep
Duration 05 h 50 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

20:50
22 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
22 Sep
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
14:25
LVOV
17:35
LVOV
21:20
LVOV
20:50
22 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
22 Sep
Duration 05 h 50 min.

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

20:50
22 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
22 Sep
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
14:25
LVOV
17:35
LVOV
21:20
LVOV
20:50
22 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
22 Sep
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

21:10
22 Sep

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:20
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
14:40
Rzeszow
15:55
Jaroslaw
16:30
Przemysl
18:55
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:10
Lviv
21:10
22 Sep
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool Altano
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
22 Sep
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

21:40
22 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:20
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
14:40
Rzeszow
15:55
Jaroslaw
16:30
Przemysl
18:55
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:10
Lviv
21:40
22 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool Altano
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:35
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

22:20
22 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:35
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
17:15
Rzeszow
20:20
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
22:20
22 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

22:20
22 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
17:15
Rzeszow
20:20
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
22:20
22 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

22:30
22 Sep

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:30
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
20:15
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:30
22 Sep
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

23:40
22 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:40
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
23:40
22 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
22 Sep
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

00:00
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
20:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:00
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

00:10
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:30
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
19:00
Rzeszow
20:20
Przemysl
20:50
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:10
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:35
22 Sep
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

00:10
23 Sep

Lviv railway station

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:35
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
20:40
Rzeszow
22:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:50
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:10
23 Sep
Lviv railway station
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:35
22 Sep
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

00:10
23 Sep

Lviv railway station

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:35
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
22:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:55
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:10
23 Sep
Lviv railway station
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
22 Sep
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

01:20
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
23:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:20
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

01:30
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:40
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
12:30
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
13:30
Автовокзал, платформа №1, ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37
16:00
Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
17:20
ul. Bosacka 18
19:50
Dw. PKS, ul. Artura Grottgera, 1
01:30
ул. Стрыйська, 109
05:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 40
07:30
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 93
01:30
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
22 Sep
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

03:00
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:20
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
20:10
Rzeszow
00:35
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
22 Sep
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

03:40
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:00
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
20:20
Tarnow
21:50
Rzeszow
00:05
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

03:55
23 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
22:40
Rzeszow
00:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:55
23 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
22 Sep
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Krakow Airport

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

05:00
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

16 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:30
22 Sep
Krakow Airport
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
17:50
Krakow
19:20
Tarnow
20:10
Debica
21:10
Rzeszow
21:30
Lancut
21:50
Przeworsk
22:20
Jaroslaw
23:05
Przemysl
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
22 Sep
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

05:00
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

16 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
19:20
Tarnow
20:10
Debica
21:10
Rzeszow
21:30
Lancut
21:50
Przeworsk
22:20
Jaroslaw
23:05
Przemysl
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

05:30
23 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:30
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
00:20
Rzeszow
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:30
Lviv
05:30
23 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
22 Sep
Duration 07 h 35 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

05:35
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
22:55
Rzeszow
00:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:35
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
22 Sep
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

05:40
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:30
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
00:00
Rzeszow
00:50
Jaroslaw
01:25
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:40
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
22 Sep
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

05:45
23 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:50
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
05:45
23 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • 153
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

06:00
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:30
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
00:20
Rzeszow
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:30
Lviv
06:00
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 15 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

06:05
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:50
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
06:05
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • 153
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

06:25
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:30
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 01 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

07:00
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:59
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
22 Sep
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

07:05
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:30
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
03:10
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:05
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
22 Sep
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

07:20
23 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:20
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
00:40
Tarnow
02:20
Rzeszow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
23 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Sep
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

08:05
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
00:50
Rzeszow
05:40
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
08:05
Lviv
08:05
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
22 Sep
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

08:15
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:10
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
00:40
Tarnow
02:15
Rzeszow
03:55
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:15
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Sep
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

08:35
23 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
00:50
Rzeszow
05:40
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
08:05
Lviv
08:35
23 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
22 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

09:35
23 Sep

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", prospect Vyacheslav Chornovil; house 107

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:50
22 Sep
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
09:35
23 Sep
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", prospect Vyacheslav Chornovil; house 107
  • Bus
  • 125
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Lviv
To Krakow
From Lviv