My account

Bus ticketsKrakow – Oswiecim

06:20
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:45
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
06:20
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
07:45
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

09:30
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
08:05
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
09:30
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:40
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:05
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
08:40
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
10:05
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:10
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:35
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
09:10
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
10:35
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:05
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
09:40
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:05
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:10
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 15 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:25
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
11:10
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
12:25
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:25
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
12:00
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
13:25
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:55
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
12:30
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
13:55
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:55
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
13:30
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:55
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:45
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
14:20
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
15:45
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:45
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

16:10
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
14:45
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:10
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:40
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
16:15
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:40
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:55
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

18:20
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
16:55
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
18:20
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:05
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:30
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
19:05
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:30
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
28 Jan
Duration 01 h 25 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

21:10
28 Jan

Oswiecim

Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej

4 EUR
19:45
28 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
21:10
28 Jan
Oswiecim
Oswiecim museum, ul. Stanislawy Leszczynskiej
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Oswiecim
To Krakow
From Oswiecim
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling