My account
05:50
22 Nov
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:30
22 Nov

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

38 EUR
05:50
22 Nov
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
06:10
Krakow Airport
07:20
Katowice
10:25
Wroclaw
11:10
Kudowa-Zdruj checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
12:10
Hradec Kralove
13:30
22 Nov
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool T916 Acron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
22 Nov
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:30
23 Nov

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15 EUR
16:00
22 Nov
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
00:30
23 Nov
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
22 Nov
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:00
23 Nov

Prague

Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviaticka street; house 2

15 EUR
16:00
22 Nov
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
07:00
23 Nov
Prague
Airport "Vatslava Havla", Aviaticka street; house 2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Prague
To Krakow
From Prague
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling