My account
02:20
18 Nov
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

04:30
18 Nov

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

6 EUR
02:20
18 Nov
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
04:30
18 Nov
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
18 Nov
Duration 02 h 11 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:01
18 Nov

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

3 EUR
07:50
18 Nov
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
10:01
18 Nov
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
18 Nov
Duration 02 h 26 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:11
18 Nov

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

2 EUR
11:45
18 Nov
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:11
18 Nov
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
18 Nov
Duration 02 h 26 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

18:41
18 Nov

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

5 EUR
16:15
18 Nov
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
18:41
18 Nov
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
18 Nov
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:20
18 Nov

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

2 EUR
17:50
18 Nov
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:20
18 Nov
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
18 Nov
Duration 02 h 18 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

22:03
18 Nov

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

3 EUR
19:45
18 Nov
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
22:03
18 Nov
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
18 Nov
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

01:05
19 Nov

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

3 EUR
22:50
18 Nov
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
01:05
19 Nov
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Rzeszow
To Krakow
From Rzeszow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling