My tickets
00:40
25 Jan
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

04:20
25 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

5 EUR
00:40
25 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
04:20
25 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:35
25 Jan
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

07:15
25 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

9 EUR
02:35
25 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
03:55
Katowice
04:27
Gliwice
05:44
Opole
07:15
25 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • MAN(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:40
25 Jan
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

07:20
25 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

8 EUR
03:40
25 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
07:20
25 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:55
25 Jan
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

10:45
25 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

8 EUR
06:55
25 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
10:45
25 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:25
25 Jan
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

12:35
25 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

5 EUR
08:25
25 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
12:35
25 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
25 Jan
Duration 04 h 05 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

14:45
25 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

8 EUR
10:40
25 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
14:45
25 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
25 Jan
Duration 04 h 05 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

18:45
25 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

8 EUR
14:40
25 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
18:45
25 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
25 Jan
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

20:20
25 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

9 EUR
16:50
25 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
16:40
Kraków, Dworzec Autobusowy MDA
18:00
Katowice, Dworzec Autobusowy
20:20
Wrocław, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Sucha 1
20:20
25 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
25 Jan
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

22:20
25 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

9 EUR
18:50
25 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
18:40
Kraków, Dworzec Autobusowy MDA
20:00
Katowice, Dworzec Autobusowy
22:20
Wrocław, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Sucha 1
22:20
25 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
25 Jan
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

22:45
25 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

6 EUR
18:55
25 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
17:10
Nowy Targ, Dekada
17:25
Chabówka, Wiadukt
18:45
Kraków, Dworzec Autobusowy MDA
20:05
Katowice, Dworzec Autobusowy
20:45
Gliwice, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Pionierów 8
22:45
Wrocław, Dworzec Autobusowy
00:45
Leszno, ul. Towarowa 1
02:00
Poznań, Dworzec Autobusowy Główny
03:50
Piła, Dworzec Autobusowy
05:05
Szczecinek, ul. Dworcowa DA/DK
06:10
Koszalin, Dworzec Autobusowy
06:50
Ustronie Morskie, Marysin
22:45
25 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:40
25 Jan
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

00:20
26 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

5 EUR
20:40
25 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
00:20
26 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Wroclaw
To Krakow
From Wroclaw
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned