My account
04:05
1 Oct
Duration 01 h 50 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

05:55
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

8 EUR
04:05
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
15:45
Ustronie Morskie, ul. Wojska Polskiego "Marysin"
16:25
Koszalin, Dworzec Autobusowy
17:35
Szczecinek, ul. Dworcowa DA/DK
18:40
Piła, Dworzec Autobusowy
20:30
Poznań, Dworzec Autobusowy Główny
21:55
Leszno, dworzec autobusowy
23:45
Wrocław, Dworzec Autobusowy
02:00
Gliwice, Dworzec PKP
02:40
Katowice, dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
03:55
Kraków, Dworzec Autobusowy MDA
05:10
Rabka-Zdrój Zabornia - (Chabówka)
05:25
Nowy Targ, Dekada
05:55
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:58
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 02 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:00
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
04:58
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
06:15
07:00
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:10
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

08:18
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
06:10
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
08:18
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:25
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

08:35
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
06:25
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
06:31
Kraków, Plac inwalidów
06:33
Kraków, Akademia Górniczo Hutnicza
06:35
Kraków, Jubilat
06:40
Kraków, Rondo Matecznego
06:44
Kraków, Borek Falęcki
07:05
Myślenice, Estakada
07:23
Tenczyn, Górny
07:24
Krzeczów
07:32
Skomielna Biała, Skrzyżowanie
07:40
Rabka-Zdrój Zabornia - (Chabówka)
07:55
Klikuszowa
08:04
Nowy Targ, Dworzec Autobusowy
08:15
Szaflary, PKP
08:16
Szaflary, Wieś
08:20
Bańska Niżna
08:21
Biały Dunajec, Sołectwo
08:22
Biały Dunajec "Kościół"
08:23
Biały Dunajec, UG
08:25
Biały Dunajec, "Górny"
08:26
Poronin, Stacja
08:28
Poronin, Misiagi
08:30
Zakopane, Ustup
08:34
Zakopane, ul. Kasprowicza
08:35
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:10
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

09:20
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
07:10
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
07:16
Kraków, Plac inwalidów
07:18
Kraków, Akademia Górniczo Hutnicza
07:20
Kraków, Jubilat
07:25
Kraków, Rondo Matecznego
07:29
Kraków, Borek Falęcki
07:50
Myślenice, Estakada
08:08
Tenczyn, Górny
08:09
Krzeczów
08:17
Skomielna Biała, Skrzyżowanie
08:25
Rabka-Zdrój Zabornia - (Chabówka)
08:40
Klikuszowa
08:49
Nowy Targ, Dworzec Autobusowy
09:00
Szaflary, PKP
09:01
Szaflary, Wieś
09:05
Bańska Niżna
09:06
Biały Dunajec, Sołectwo
09:07
Biały Dunajec "Kościół"
09:08
Biały Dunajec, UG
09:10
Biały Dunajec, "Górny"
09:11
Poronin, Stacja
09:13
Poronin, Misiagi
09:15
Zakopane, Ustup
09:19
Zakopane, ul. Kasprowicza
09:20
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:40
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

09:48
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
07:40
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
09:48
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:40
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
08:30
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
08:36
Kraków, Plac inwalidów
08:38
Kraków, Akademia Górniczo Hutnicza
08:40
Kraków, Jubilat
08:45
Kraków, Rondo Matecznego
08:49
Kraków, Borek Falęcki
09:10
Myślenice, Estakada
09:28
Tenczyn, Górny
09:29
Krzeczów
09:37
Skomielna Biała, Skrzyżowanie
09:45
Rabka-Zdrój Zabornia - (Chabówka)
10:00
Klikuszowa
10:03
Nowy Targ, Niwa I
10:09
Nowy Targ, Dworzec Autobusowy
10:35
Zakopane, Ustup
10:39
Zakopane, ul. Kasprowicza
10:40
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:45
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:53
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
08:45
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
10:53
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:23
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
09:15
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:23
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:48
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
09:40
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:48
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:20
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:28
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
10:20
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
12:28
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:55
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:05
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
10:55
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:01
Kraków, Plac inwalidów
11:03
Kraków, Akademia Górniczo Hutnicza
11:05
Kraków, Jubilat
11:10
Kraków, Rondo Matecznego
11:14
Kraków, Borek Falęcki
11:35
Myślenice, Estakada
11:53
Tenczyn, Górny
11:54
Krzeczów
12:02
Skomielna Biała, Skrzyżowanie
12:10
Rabka-Zdrój Zabornia - (Chabówka)
12:25
Klikuszowa
12:34
Nowy Targ, Dworzec Autobusowy
12:45
Szaflary, PKP
12:46
Szaflary, Wieś
12:50
Bańska Niżna
12:51
Biały Dunajec, Sołectwo
12:52
Biały Dunajec "Kościół"
12:53
Biały Dunajec, UG
12:55
Biały Dunajec, "Górny"
12:56
Poronin, Stacja
12:58
Poronin, Misiagi
13:00
Zakopane, Ustup
13:04
Zakopane, ul. Kasprowicza
13:05
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:35
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:45
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
11:35
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:41
Kraków, Plac inwalidów
11:43
Kraków, Akademia Górniczo Hutnicza
11:45
Kraków, Jubilat
11:50
Kraków, Rondo Matecznego
11:54
Kraków, Borek Falęcki
12:15
Myślenice, Estakada
12:33
Tenczyn, Górny
12:34
Krzeczów
12:42
Skomielna Biała, Skrzyżowanie
12:43
Rabka-Zdrój, Zabornia (Chabówka)
12:50
Rabka-Zdrój Zabornia - (Chabówka)
13:05
Klikuszowa
13:14
Nowy Targ, Dworzec Autobusowy
13:25
Szaflary, PKP
13:26
Szaflary, Wieś
13:30
Bańska Niżna
13:31
Biały Dunajec, Sołectwo
13:32
Biały Dunajec "Kościół"
13:33
Biały Dunajec, UG
13:35
Biały Dunajec, "Górny"
13:36
Poronin, Stacja
13:38
Poronin, Misiagi
13:40
Zakopane, Ustup
13:44
Zakopane, ul. Kasprowicza
13:45
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 13 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:53
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
12:40
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:53
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:05
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:15
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
13:05
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
13:11
Kraków, Plac inwalidów
13:13
Kraków, Akademia Górniczo Hutnicza
13:15
Kraków, Jubilat
13:20
Kraków, Rondo Matecznego
13:24
Kraków, Borek Falęcki
13:45
Myślenice, Estakada
14:03
Tenczyn, Górny
14:04
Krzeczów
14:12
Skomielna Biała, Skrzyżowanie
14:20
Rabka-Zdrój Zabornia - (Chabówka)
14:35
Klikuszowa
14:44
Nowy Targ, Dworzec Autobusowy
14:55
Szaflary, PKP
14:56
Szaflary, Wieś
15:00
Bańska Niżna
15:01
Biały Dunajec, Sołectwo
15:02
Biały Dunajec "Kościół"
15:03
Biały Dunajec, UG
15:05
Biały Dunajec, "Górny"
15:06
Poronin, Stacja
15:08
Poronin, Misiagi
15:10
Zakopane, Ustup
15:14
Zakopane, ul. Kasprowicza
15:15
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:20
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:28
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
13:20
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
15:28
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

16:18
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
14:10
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:18
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:55
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:03
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
14:55
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:03
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:10
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:20
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
15:10
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
15:16
Kraków, Plac inwalidów
15:18
Kraków, Akademia Górniczo Hutnicza
15:20
Kraków, Jubilat
15:25
Kraków, Rondo Matecznego
15:29
Kraków, Borek Falęcki
15:50
Myślenice, Estakada
16:08
Tenczyn, Górny
16:09
Krzeczów
16:17
Skomielna Biała, Skrzyżowanie
16:25
Rabka-Zdrój Zabornia - (Chabówka)
16:40
Klikuszowa
16:49
Nowy Targ, Dworzec Autobusowy
17:00
Szaflary, PKP
17:01
Szaflary, Wieś
17:05
Bańska Niżna
17:06
Biały Dunajec, Sołectwo
17:07
Biały Dunajec "Kościół"
17:08
Biały Dunajec, UG
17:10
Biały Dunajec, "Górny"
17:11
Poronin, Stacja
17:13
Poronin, Misiagi
17:15
Zakopane, Ustup
17:19
Zakopane, ul. Kasprowicza
17:20
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:45
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:53
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
15:45
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:53
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

18:40
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
16:30
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:36
Kraków, Plac inwalidów
16:38
Kraków, Akademia Górniczo Hutnicza
16:40
Kraków, Jubilat
16:45
Kraków, Rondo Matecznego
16:49
Kraków, Borek Falęcki
17:10
Myślenice, Estakada
17:28
Tenczyn, Górny
17:29
Krzeczów
17:37
Skomielna Biała, Skrzyżowanie
17:45
Rabka-Zdrój Zabornia - (Chabówka)
18:00
Klikuszowa
18:09
Nowy Targ, Dworzec Autobusowy
18:20
Szaflary, PKP
18:21
Szaflary, Wieś
18:25
Bańska Niżna
18:26
Biały Dunajec, Sołectwo
18:27
Biały Dunajec "Kościół"
18:28
Biały Dunajec, UG
18:30
Biały Dunajec, "Górny"
18:31
Poronin, Stacja
18:33
Poronin, Misiagi
18:35
Zakopane, Ustup
18:39
Zakopane, ul. Kasprowicza
18:40
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

19:28
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
17:20
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
19:28
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:35
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:45
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
18:35
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
18:41
Kraków, Plac inwalidów
18:43
Kraków, Akademia Górniczo Hutnicza
18:45
Kraków, Jubilat
18:50
Kraków, Rondo Matecznego
18:54
Kraków, Borek Falęcki
19:15
Myślenice, Estakada
19:33
Tenczyn, Górny
19:34
Krzeczów
19:42
Skomielna Biała, Skrzyżowanie
19:50
Rabka-Zdrój Zabornia - (Chabówka)
20:05
Klikuszowa
20:14
Nowy Targ, Dworzec Autobusowy
20:25
Szaflary, PKP
20:26
Szaflary, Wieś
20:30
Bańska Niżna
20:31
Biały Dunajec, Sołectwo
20:32
Biały Dunajec "Kościół"
20:33
Biały Dunajec, UG
20:35
Biały Dunajec, "Górny"
20:36
Poronin, Stacja
20:38
Poronin, Misiagi
20:40
Zakopane, Ustup
20:44
Zakopane, ul. Kasprowicza
20:45
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:58
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
18:50
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:58
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:05
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

21:15
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
19:05
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
19:11
Kraków, Plac inwalidów
19:13
Kraków, Akademia Górniczo Hutnicza
19:15
Kraków, Jubilat
19:20
Kraków, Rondo Matecznego
19:24
Kraków, Borek Falęcki
19:45
Myślenice, Estakada
20:03
Tenczyn, Górny
20:04
Krzeczów
20:12
Skomielna Biała, Skrzyżowanie
20:20
Rabka-Zdrój Zabornia - (Chabówka)
20:35
Klikuszowa
20:44
Nowy Targ, Dworzec Autobusowy
20:55
Szaflary, PKP
20:56
Szaflary, Wieś
21:00
Bańska Niżna
21:01
Biały Dunajec, Sołectwo
21:02
Biały Dunajec "Kościół"
21:03
Biały Dunajec, UG
21:05
Biały Dunajec, "Górny"
21:06
Poronin, Stacja
21:08
Poronin, Misiagi
21:10
Zakopane, Ustup
21:14
Zakopane, ul. Kasprowicza
21:15
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 04 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

23:24
1 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
21:20
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
23:24
1 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:15
2 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
22:05
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
22:11
Kraków, Plac inwalidów
22:13
Kraków, Akademia Górniczo Hutnicza
22:15
Kraków, Jubilat
22:20
Kraków, Rondo Matecznego
22:24
Kraków, Borek Falęcki
22:45
Myślenice, Estakada
23:03
Tenczyn, Górny
23:04
Krzeczów
23:12
Skomielna Biała, Skrzyżowanie
23:20
Rabka-Zdrój Zabornia - (Chabówka)
23:35
Klikuszowa
23:44
Nowy Targ, Dworzec Autobusowy
23:55
Szaflary, PKP
23:56
Szaflary, Wieś
00:00
Bańska Niżna
00:01
Biały Dunajec, Sołectwo
00:02
Biały Dunajec "Kościół"
00:03
Biały Dunajec, UG
00:05
Biały Dunajec, "Górny"
00:06
Poronin, Stacja
00:08
Poronin, Misiagi
00:10
Zakopane, Ustup
00:14
Zakopane, ul. Kasprowicza
00:15
2 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
1 Oct
Duration 02 h 05 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:45
2 Oct

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
22:40
1 Oct
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
00:45
2 Oct
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Zakopane
To Krakow
From Zakopane
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling