My account

Bus ticketsKrakow – Zakopane

04:58
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 02 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:00
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

5 EUR
04:58
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
05:35
Myslenice
06:14
Rabka-Zdroj
06:40
Nowy Targ
07:00
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • Bus
  • Irizar
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:58
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 02 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:00
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
04:58
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
06:15
07:00
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
05:50
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

08:00
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
05:50
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
08:00
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
06:10
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

08:18
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
06:10
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
08:18
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:55
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

09:03
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
06:55
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
09:03
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:41
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 07 min.

Krakow

Bus station Podgorze SKA, ul. Powstancow Wielkopolskich 6

09:48
24 Feb

Zakopane

Bus stop Targowica, Krupowki, ul. Koscieliska 2

7 EUR
07:41
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station Podgorze SKA, ul. Powstancow Wielkopolskich 6
09:14
Czarny Dunajec
09:22
Chocholow
09:30
Witow
09:40
Koscielisko
09:48
24 Feb
Zakopane
Bus stop Targowica, Krupowki, ul. Koscieliska 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:45
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:53
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
08:45
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
10:53
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:10
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
09:00
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:10
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
09:15
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:23
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
09:15
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:23
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:48
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
09:40
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
11:48
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:05
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:15
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
10:05
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
12:15
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
10:20
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:28
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
10:20
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
12:28
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:28
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
11:20
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
13:28
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:00
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
11:50
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:00
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
12:00
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:08
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
12:00
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:08
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:30
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
12:20
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:30
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
12:40
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 13 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:53
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
12:40
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
14:53
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:31
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 07 min.

Krakow

Bus station Podgorze SKA, ul. Powstancow Wielkopolskich 6

15:38
24 Feb

Zakopane

Bus stop Targowica, Krupowki, ul. Koscieliska 2

7 EUR
13:31
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station Podgorze SKA, ul. Powstancow Wielkopolskich 6
15:04
Czarny Dunajec
15:12
Chocholow
15:20
Witow
15:30
Koscielisko
15:38
24 Feb
Zakopane
Bus stop Targowica, Krupowki, ul. Koscieliska 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

16:18
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
14:10
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:18
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:55
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:03
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
14:55
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:03
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:35
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:45
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
15:35
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:45
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
15:45
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:53
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
15:45
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
17:53
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

18:10
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
16:00
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
18:10
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
16:45
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

18:53
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
16:45
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
18:53
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

19:10
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
17:00
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
19:10
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
17:20
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

19:28
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
17:20
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
19:28
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:00
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
17:50
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:00
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
18:20
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:28
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
18:20
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:28
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:58
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
18:50
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
20:58
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:25
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 08 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

21:33
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
19:25
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
21:33
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:50
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

22:00
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
19:50
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
22:00
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
20:10
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 04 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

22:14
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
20:10
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
22:14
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

22:40
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
20:30
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
22:40
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
21:20
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 04 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

23:24
24 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
21:20
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
23:24
24 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
24 Feb
Duration 02 h 05 min.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:45
25 Feb

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

6 EUR
22:40
24 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
00:45
25 Feb
Zakopane
Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Zakopane
To Krakow

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling