My account

Bus ticketsKremenchuk – Boryspil (airport)

01:10
21 Jan
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Kremenchuk

Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6

05:00
21 Jan

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

12 EUR
01:10
21 Jan
Kremenchuk
Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6
05:00
21 Jan
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:10
21 Jan
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Kremenchuk

Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6

05:40
21 Jan

Boryspil (airport)

Airport Boryspil, terminal D (3-rd floor), Kyivsky Slyakh street

10 EUR
01:10
21 Jan
Kremenchuk
Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6
02:40
Lubny
03:35
Pyriatyn
05:25
Boryspil
05:40
21 Jan
Boryspil (airport)
Airport Boryspil, terminal D (3-rd floor), Kyivsky Slyakh street
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:35
21 Jan
Duration 04 h 20 min.

Kremenchuk

Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6

06:55
21 Jan

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

12 EUR
02:35
21 Jan
Kremenchuk
Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6
06:55
21 Jan
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:05
21 Jan
Duration 04 h 20 min.

Kremenchuk

Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6

16:25
21 Jan

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

12 EUR
12:05
21 Jan
Kremenchuk
Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6
16:25
21 Jan
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Jan
Duration 04 h 55 min.

Kremenchuk

Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6

17:55
21 Jan

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

9 EUR
13:00
21 Jan
Kremenchuk
Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6
15:35
Cherkasy
16:15
Zolotonosha
17:10
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
17:55
21 Jan
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling