Dashboard
10:45
16 Aug
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

13:20
16 Aug

Kuldiga

Kuldīga

6 EUR
10:45
16 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
13:20
16 Aug
Kuldiga
Kuldīga
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:45
16 Aug
Duration 01 h 53 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

16:38
16 Aug

Kuldiga

Kuldīga

5 EUR
14:45
16 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
16:38
16 Aug
Kuldiga
Kuldīga
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:35
16 Aug
Duration 01 h 35 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

17:10
16 Aug

Kuldiga

Kuldīga

5 EUR
15:35
16 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
17:10
16 Aug
Kuldiga
Kuldīga
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:05
16 Aug
Duration 01 h 50 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

19:55
16 Aug

Kuldiga

Kuldīga

5 EUR
18:05
16 Aug
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
19:55
16 Aug
Kuldiga
Kuldīga
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Liepaja
To Kuldiga
From Kuldiga
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling