My account

Bus ticketsLiepaja – Riga

03:15
27 Jan
Duration 04 h 05 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

07:20
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

11 EUR
03:15
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
07:20
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:10
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 20 min.

Liepaja

Liepāja Ķempes iela

07:30
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
04:10
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepāja Ķempes iela
07:30
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 00 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

07:30
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
04:30
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
07:30
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:45
27 Jan
Duration 04 h 58 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

08:43
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

12 EUR
03:45
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
08:43
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:10
27 Jan
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Liepaja

Liepāja Ķempes iela

09:10
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
05:10
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepāja Ķempes iela
09:10
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:40
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

09:10
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
05:40
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
09:10
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 15 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

09:45
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
06:30
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
09:45
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:05
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 15 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

10:20
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
07:05
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
10:20
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:10
27 Jan
Duration 04 h 20 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

11:30
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

11 EUR
07:10
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
11:30
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
27 Jan
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

12:00
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

11 EUR
06:15
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
12:00
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:35
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

12:05
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
08:35
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
12:05
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
27 Jan
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

12:20
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
08:05
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
12:20
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 20 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

12:50
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
09:30
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
12:50
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

13:40
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
10:00
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
13:40
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:25
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 20 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

15:45
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
12:25
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
15:45
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

18:05
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
14:20
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
18:05
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:05
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

18:35
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
15:05
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
18:35
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:25
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

20:00
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
16:25
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
20:00
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:05
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 25 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

20:30
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
17:05
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
20:30
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:25
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

22:00
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
18:25
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
22:00
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
27 Jan
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Liepaja

Liepaja AO

23:15
27 Jan

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

10 EUR
19:45
27 Jan
Liepaja
Liepaja AO
23:15
27 Jan
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Liepaja
To Riga
From Riga
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling