My account
11:40
26 Sep
Duration 26 h 30 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

15:10
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

48 EUR
11:40
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
14:00
Warsaw
17:20
Lublin
18:50
Chelm
20:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:20
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
23:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
01:10
Lutsk
02:25
Rivne
03:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:30
Kiev
12:00
Kremenchuk
14:05
Kamianske
15:10
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:05
26 Sep
Duration 33 h 25 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

15:30
27 Sep

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

39 EUR
05:05
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
15:30
27 Sep
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:05
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

16:55
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

39 EUR
05:05
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
16:55
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:40
26 Sep
Duration 31 h 10 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

19:50
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

47 EUR
11:40
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
19:50
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
26 Sep
Duration 30 h 20 min.

Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

19:50
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

35 EUR
12:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
19:50
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
26 Sep
Duration 28 h 20 min.

Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

19:50
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
14:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
19:50
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 27 h 20 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

19:50
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

39 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
19:50
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 27 h 40 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

21:00
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

48 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
18:55
Warsaw
00:35
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
15:50
Kropyvnytskyi
18:15
Kryvyi Rih
21:00
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 27 h 40 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

21:00
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

41 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
21:00
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:35
26 Sep
Duration 27 h 45 min.

Lodz

Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1

22:20
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

41 EUR
17:35
26 Sep
Lodz
Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1
22:20
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:35
26 Sep
Duration 27 h 50 min.

Lodz

Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1

22:25
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

41 EUR
17:35
26 Sep
Lodz
Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1
22:25
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
26 Sep
Duration 31 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

23:00
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

56 EUR
14:10
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
23:00
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
15:00
26 Sep
Duration 31 h 00 min.

Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

23:00
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

55 EUR
15:00
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
23:00
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

23:00
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

61 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
23:00
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 29 h 40 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

23:00
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

54 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
23:00
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 30 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

23:00
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

53 EUR
11:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
23:00
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 30 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

23:00
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

53 EUR
11:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
23:00
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 30 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

23:00
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

53 EUR
11:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
23:00
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:40
26 Sep
Duration 36 h 55 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

01:35
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

46 EUR
11:40
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
01:35
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
26 Sep
Duration 36 h 05 min.

Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

01:35
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

34 EUR
12:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
01:35
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 05 min.

Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

01:35
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

37 EUR
14:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
01:35
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 33 h 05 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

01:35
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
01:35
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 33 h 05 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

01:35
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
01:35
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 33 h 05 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

01:35
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

36 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
01:35
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 32 h 15 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

01:35
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

46 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
01:35
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 32 h 15 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

01:35
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

44 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
01:35
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:40
26 Sep
Duration 37 h 00 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

01:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

46 EUR
11:40
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
01:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 10 min.

Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

01:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

36 EUR
14:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
01:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 33 h 10 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

01:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
01:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 33 h 10 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

01:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
01:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 33 h 10 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

01:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

36 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
01:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 32 h 20 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

01:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

46 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
01:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 32 h 20 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

01:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

44 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
01:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
26 Sep
Duration 35 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

37 EUR
14:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

37 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 00 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

46 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
26 Sep
Duration 29 h 50 min.

Lodz

Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

35 EUR
20:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 00 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

45 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
26 Sep
Duration 35 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

37 EUR
14:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

37 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 00 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

46 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
26 Sep
Duration 29 h 50 min.

Lodz

Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

35 EUR
20:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 00 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

45 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

37 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 00 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

46 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
26 Sep
Duration 29 h 50 min.

Lodz

Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

35 EUR
20:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 00 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

45 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 35 h 10 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8

37 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 20 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8

47 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
26 Sep
Duration 30 h 10 min.

Lodz

Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55

03:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8

35 EUR
20:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
03:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 20 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8

46 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 35 h 10 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8

37 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 20 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8

47 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
26 Sep
Duration 30 h 10 min.

Lodz

Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55

03:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8

35 EUR
20:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
03:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 34 h 20 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:40
28 Sep

Dnipro

Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8

46 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:40
28 Sep
Dnipro
Shopping centre Eldorado, Pastera street 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Sep
Duration 36 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

05:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

36 EUR
15:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
05:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), King Long
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 36 h 00 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

05:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

46 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
05:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), King Long
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
26 Sep
Duration 31 h 50 min.

Lodz

Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55

05:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

34 EUR
20:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
05:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, King Long
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 36 h 00 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

05:20
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

44 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
05:20
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 37 h 10 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:30
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

47 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
06:30
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
26 Sep
Duration 33 h 00 min.

Lodz

Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55

06:30
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

35 EUR
20:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
06:30
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
26 Sep
Duration 37 h 10 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:30
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

46 EUR
16:20
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
06:30
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
26 Sep
Duration 33 h 30 min.

Lodz

Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55

07:00
28 Sep

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

37 EUR
20:30
26 Sep
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
07:00
28 Sep
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
26 Sep
Duration 40 h 25 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

15:30
28 Sep

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

47 EUR
22:05
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
15:30
28 Sep
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
26 Sep
Duration 40 h 25 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

15:30
28 Sep

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

50 EUR
22:05
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
15:30
28 Sep
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
26 Sep
Duration 41 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

16:55
28 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

47 EUR
22:05
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
16:55
28 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:25
26 Sep
Duration 28 h 45 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

21:10
27 Sep

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

48 EUR
15:25
26 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
16:35
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
17:05
Opoczno
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
Rivne
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:05
Kiev
13:05
Boryspil (airport)
13:55
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
14:50
Zolotonosha
15:20
Cherkasy
18:00
Kremenchuk
19:20
Verkhnodniprovsk
19:55
Kamianske
21:10
27 Sep
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lodz
To Lodz
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling