Dashboard
05:05
29 Aug
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

17:20
29 Aug

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

23 EUR
05:05
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
07:00
Warsaw
11:05
Lublin
12:45
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
17:20
29 Aug
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:40
29 Aug
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

23:25
29 Aug

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

28 EUR
11:40
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
13:40
Warsaw
16:40
Lublin
18:20
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:25
29 Aug
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
29 Aug
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

00:10
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

26 EUR
08:00
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
08:40
Glowno
09:10
Lowicz
09:30
Sochaczew
10:20
Bramki
10:40
Blonie
11:30
Warsaw
12:55
Grojec
14:05
Radom
15:30
Pulawy
16:40
Lublin
17:55
Chelm
20:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:05
Kovel
00:10
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:10
29 Aug
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

00:10
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus stop "Hotel "Lucesc", Renaissance Avenue; house 1

28 EUR
12:10
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
14:35
Warsaw
17:25
Lublin
19:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:10
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus stop "Hotel "Lucesc", Renaissance Avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
29 Aug
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

01:00
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus stop "Hotel "Ukraine", street Slovak; house 2

22 EUR
15:00
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
17:00
Warsaw
18:40
Radom
20:15
Lublin
21:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:15
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
01:00
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus stop "Hotel "Ukraine", street Slovak; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:40
29 Aug
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

01:10
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

26 EUR
11:40
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
14:00
Warsaw
17:20
Lublin
18:50
Chelm
20:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:20
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
23:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
01:10
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
29 Aug
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

02:35
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

25 EUR
15:30
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
18:00
Warsaw
22:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
29 Aug
Duration 08 h 55 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

02:55
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

23 EUR
17:00
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
19:20
Warsaw
21:45
Lublin
00:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:55
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:55
29 Aug
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

04:10
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

18 EUR
16:55
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
18:55
Warsaw
21:40
Lublin
22:50
Chelm
23:10
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
02:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
04:10
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
29 Aug
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

04:20
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

21 EUR
17:40
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
19:40
Warsaw
23:20
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:20
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
29 Aug
Duration 11 h 55 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

04:25
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus stop "Hotel "Ukraine", street Slovak; house 2

21 EUR
15:30
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
17:50
Warsaw
21:15
Lublin
23:15
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Kovel
04:25
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus stop "Hotel "Ukraine", street Slovak; house 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
29 Aug
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

05:20
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

25 EUR
18:30
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
20:40
Warsaw
23:40
Lublin
02:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:15
Kovel
05:20
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:35
29 Aug
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Lodz

Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1

05:45
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

19 EUR
17:35
29 Aug
Lodz
Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1
20:00
Warsaw 01 (Zachodnia)
23:15
Lublin
00:50
Border Dorohusk (PL)
02:30
Border Yagodin (UA)
05:45
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:25
29 Aug
Duration 12 h 45 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

05:10
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

28 EUR
15:25
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
16:35
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
17:05
Opoczno
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:25
29 Aug
Duration 12 h 45 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

05:10
30 Aug

Lutsk

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

28 EUR
15:25
29 Aug
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
16:35
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
17:05
Opoczno
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
30 Aug
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lodz
To Lutsk
To Lodz
From Lutsk
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling