My account
16:20
23 May
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

00:10
24 May

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

27 EUR
16:20
23 May
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
00:10
24 May
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
23 May
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

00:20
24 May

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

23 EUR
11:30
23 May
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
00:20
24 May
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
23 May
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

00:45
24 May

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
11:30
23 May
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
00:45
24 May
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
23 May
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

01:10
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
11:30
23 May
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
01:10
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
23 May
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

02:00
24 May

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

29 EUR
14:10
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
14:50
Piotrkow Trybunalski
16:40
Kielce
18:20
Opatow
18:40
Sandomierz
19:30
Stalowa Wola
20:00
Nisko
21:00
Jaroslaw
00:05
Shehyni
02:00
24 May
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
15:00
23 May
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

03:00
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

25 EUR
15:00
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
17:20
Warsaw
20:10
Lublin
00:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
23 May
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:20
24 May

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

31 EUR
16:20
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
18:55
Warsaw
01:00
Krakovets
03:20
24 May
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
23 May
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

03:50
24 May

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

27 EUR
16:20
23 May
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
03:50
24 May
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
23 May
Duration 10 h 35 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

04:25
24 May

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

27 EUR
16:50
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
19:00
Warsaw
21:55
Lublin
02:45
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:25
24 May
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
17:00
23 May
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

04:40
24 May

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

35 EUR
17:00
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
19:00
Warsaw
20:50
Radom
22:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
03:00
Krakovets
04:40
24 May
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 May
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

04:40
24 May

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

32 EUR
17:00
23 May
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
04:40
24 May
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:25
23 May
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

04:55
24 May

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

24 EUR
15:25
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
17:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
18:10
Warsaw
19:10
Warsaw
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
24 May
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:25
23 May
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

04:55
24 May

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

24 EUR
15:25
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
17:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
18:10
Warsaw
19:10
Warsaw
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
24 May
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 May
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

04:55
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
17:00
23 May
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
04:55
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:45
23 May
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

05:00
24 May

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

30 EUR
15:45
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
17:30
Czestochowa
18:50
Katowice
19:55
Krakow
02:50
Krakovets
05:00
24 May
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
23 May
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

05:00
24 May

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
17:50
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
19:50
Warsaw
02:50
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
24 May
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
17:50
23 May
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

05:20
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

24 EUR
17:50
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
19:50
Warsaw
02:50
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
05:20
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
15:45
23 May
Duration 12 h 45 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

05:30
24 May

Lviv

Bus stop near the bus station, Stryiska street; house 109

30 EUR
15:45
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
17:30
Czestochowa
18:50
Katowice
19:55
Krakow
02:50
Krakovets
05:00
Lviv
05:30
24 May
Lviv
Bus stop near the bus station, Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
23 May
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:00
24 May

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
18:10
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
20:10
Warsaw
21:40
Radom
23:10
Kielce
04:30
Krakovets
06:00
Lviv
06:00
24 May
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:10
23 May
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:00
24 May

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
18:10
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
20:10
Warsaw
21:40
Radom
23:10
Kielce
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:30
Krakovets
06:00
Lviv
06:00
24 May
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:10
23 May
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:10
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
18:10
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
20:10
Warsaw
21:40
Radom
23:10
Kielce
04:30
Krakovets
06:00
Lviv
06:10
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:10
23 May
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:10
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
18:10
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
20:10
Warsaw
21:40
Radom
23:10
Kielce
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:30
Krakovets
06:00
Lviv
06:10
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:15
23 May
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:15
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

29 EUR
18:15
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
20:00
Warsaw
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
06:15
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
18:35
23 May
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:25
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
18:35
23 May
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
06:25
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:35
23 May
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Lodz

Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1

06:50
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21 EUR
17:35
23 May
Lodz
Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1
06:50
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
23 May
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

07:40
24 May

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

25 EUR
21:00
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
23:00
Warsaw
01:20
Lublin
05:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:40
Lviv
07:40
24 May
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
23 May
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

08:15
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

25 EUR
21:00
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
23:00
Warsaw
01:20
Lublin
05:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:40
Lviv
08:15
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
23 May
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

13:10
24 May

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
22:05
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
23:05
Piotrkow Trybunalski
23:50
Radomsko
00:50
Czestochowa
02:20
Katowice
04:00
Krakow
Tarnow
Rzeszow
08:10
Przemysl
10:30
Shehyni
13:10
24 May
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
23 May
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

13:50
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

33 EUR
22:05
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
23:05
Piotrkow Trybunalski
23:50
Radomsko
00:50
Czestochowa
02:20
Katowice
04:00
Krakow
Tarnow
Rzeszow
08:10
Przemysl
10:30
Shehyni
13:10
Lviv
13:50
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:25
23 May
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:15
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
15:25
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
16:35
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
17:05
Opoczno
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:45
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:25
23 May
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:15
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
15:25
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
16:35
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
17:05
Opoczno
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:25
23 May
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:15
24 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
15:25
23 May
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
16:35
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
17:05
Opoczno
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
24 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lodz
To Lviv
To Lodz
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling