My account
05:05
16 Jun
Duration 15 h 05 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

21:10
16 Jun

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

29 EUR
05:05
16 Jun
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
07:00
Warsaw
11:05
Lublin
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
17:20
Lutsk
18:35
Rivne
21:10
16 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:40
16 Jun
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

04:00
17 Jun

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

27 EUR
11:40
16 Jun
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
13:40
Warsaw
16:40
Lublin
18:20
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:25
Lutsk
00:45
Rivne
04:00
17 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
16 Jun
Duration 13 h 15 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

05:15
17 Jun

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

23 EUR
15:00
16 Jun
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
17:00
Warsaw
18:40
Radom
20:15
Lublin
21:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:15
Ustyluh
01:00
Lutsk
02:35
Rivne
03:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:15
17 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
16 Jun
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:30
17 Jun

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

28 EUR
17:00
16 Jun
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
19:20
Warsaw
21:45
Lublin
00:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:55
Lutsk
04:00
Rivne
06:30
17 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
16 Jun
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:30
17 Jun

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

28 EUR
17:00
16 Jun
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
19:20
Warsaw
21:45
Lublin
00:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:55
Lutsk
04:00
Rivne
06:30
17 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
16 Jun
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:40
17 Jun

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

27 EUR
15:30
16 Jun
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
18:00
Warsaw
22:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
Lutsk
03:55
Rivne
06:40
17 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
16 Jun
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

07:35
17 Jun

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

34 EUR
12:00
16 Jun
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
14:30
Warsaw
17:40
Lublin
22:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:50
Lviv
04:20
Rivne
07:35
17 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
16 Jun
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

09:00
17 Jun

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

23 EUR
15:30
16 Jun
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
17:50
Warsaw
21:15
Lublin
23:15
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Kovel
04:25
Lutsk
05:35
Rivne
09:00
17 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
16 Jun
Duration 15 h 05 min.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

10:35
17 Jun

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

28 EUR
18:30
16 Jun
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
10:35
17 Jun
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:25
16 Jun
Duration 18 h 35 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

11:00
17 Jun

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

23 EUR
15:25
16 Jun
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
17:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
18:10
Warsaw
19:10
Warsaw
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
Lviv
08:05
Rivne
11:00
17 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
16 Jun
Duration 23 h 45 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

22:50
17 Jun

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

35 EUR
22:05
16 Jun
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
23:05
Piotrkow Trybunalski
23:50
Radomsko
00:50
Czestochowa
02:20
Katowice
04:00
Krakow
Tarnow
Rzeszow
08:10
Przemysl
10:30
Shehyni
13:10
Lviv
13:50
Lviv
14:40
Zolochiv
15:45
Ternopil
16:35
Pidvolochysk
16:45
Volochysk
18:30
Khmelnytskyi
19:40
Letychiv
20:40
Vinnytsia
22:15
Berdychiv
22:50
17 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
16 Jun
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

09:50
17 Jun

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

31 EUR
16:20
16 Jun
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
18:55
Warsaw
01:00
Krakovets
03:20
Lviv
06:10
Dubno
06:55
Rivne
08:30
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:50
17 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
16 Jun
Duration 20 h 00 min.

Lodz, Lodz, Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

13:20
17 Jun

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

33 EUR
16:20
16 Jun
Lodz, Lodz, Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
18:55
Warsaw
00:00
Krakovets
04:50
Lviv
05:55
Zboriv
06:55
Pochaiv
07:25
Kremenets
08:25
Shumsk
09:25
Ostroh
09:55
Netishyn
10:25
Slavuta
10:50
Shepetivka
11:35
Polonne
12:25
Chudniv
13:20
17 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lodz
To Zhytomyr
To Lodz
From Zhytomyr
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling