My account
17:50
15 Nov
Duration 11 h 25 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

06:15
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19 EUR
17:50
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
21:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:50
Manevychi
01:30
Sarny
04:00
Korosten
06:15
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
15 Nov
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

06:20
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

26 EUR
16:50
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
18:00
Chelm
20:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:40
Kovel
00:10
Lutsk
01:30
Rivne
02:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:10
Zhytomyr
06:20
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
15 Nov
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

06:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

32 EUR
16:50
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
18:20
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:25
Lutsk
00:45
Rivne
04:00
Zhytomyr
06:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
15 Nov
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

06:40
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

27 EUR
18:50
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
20:20
Border Dorohusk (PL)
22:00
Border Yagodin (UA)
23:50
Kovel
02:00
Sarny
06:40
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
15 Nov
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

07:20
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

20 EUR
19:10
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:15
Kovel
01:50
Manevychi
02:25
Sarny
04:50
Korosten
07:20
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
15 Nov
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

07:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
17:30
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
18:50
Chelm
20:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:20
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
23:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
01:10
Lutsk
02:25
Rivne
03:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
15 Nov
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

08:05
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

19 EUR
20:00
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:10
Kovel
03:05
Sarny
05:30
Korosten
08:05
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
15 Nov
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

08:25
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21 EUR
21:50
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
00:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:55
Lutsk
04:00
Rivne
06:30
Zhytomyr
08:25
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
15 Nov
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

08:25
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21 EUR
21:50
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
02:55
Lutsk
04:00
Rivne
06:30
Zhytomyr
08:25
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
15 Nov
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

09:50
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21 EUR
21:30
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
23:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
03:20
Lutsk
04:50
Rivne
06:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
07:50
Zhytomyr
09:50
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
15 Nov
Duration 11 h 40 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

10:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

30 EUR
21:50
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
01:05
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:05
Lutsk
05:25
Rivne
08:15
Zhytomyr
10:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
15 Nov
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Lublin

Bus stop, ul. Nadstawna 1

10:35
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17 EUR
22:15
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus stop, ul. Nadstawna 1
23:15
Chelm
00:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:25
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
04:40
Lutsk
05:50
Rivne
08:40
Zhytomyr
10:35
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
15 Nov
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Lublin

Bus stop, ul. Nadstawna 1

11:00
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
22:15
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus stop, ul. Nadstawna 1
23:15
Chelm
02:25
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
03:20
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
04:40
Lutsk
05:50
Rivne
08:40
Zhytomyr
11:00
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
15 Nov
Duration 11 h 40 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

11:00
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12 EUR
22:20
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
01:55
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:40
Lutsk
05:50
Rivne
08:50
Zhytomyr
11:00
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • VanHool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:55
15 Nov
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

11:10
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

26 EUR
21:55
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
22:55
Chelm
01:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Kovel
04:50
Lutsk
06:10
Rivne
07:40
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:10
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
15 Nov
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

11:30
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

18 EUR
21:30
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
23:15
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Kovel
04:25
Lutsk
05:35
Rivne
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:30
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:45
15 Nov
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

12:05
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

26 EUR
20:45
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
21:55
Zamosc
00:45
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
03:30
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
Rivne
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:05
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
15 Nov
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

12:05
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

27 EUR
23:20
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
00:50
Border Dorohusk (PL)
02:30
Border Yagodin (UA)
05:45
Lutsk
07:10
Rovno
10:00
Zhytomyr
12:05
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
15 Nov
Duration 15 h 25 min.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

14:25
16 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12 EUR
22:00
15 Nov
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
04:55
Lviv
08:05
Rivne
11:00
Zhytomyr
14:25
16 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lublin
To Kiev
To Lublin
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling