My account
07:30
26 May
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Lutsk, Volyn

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

11:15
26 May

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

5 EUR
07:30
26 May
Lutsk, Volyn
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
08:45
Horokhiv
09:25
Radekhiv
10:05
Kamianka-Buzka
11:15
26 May
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
26 May
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Lutsk, Volyn

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

22:00
26 May

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

5 EUR
18:30
26 May
Lutsk, Volyn
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
18:45
Lutsk
19:20
Shklyn
19:50
Horokhiv
20:35
Radekhiv
21:12
Kamianka-Buzka
22:00
26 May
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
26 May
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Lutsk, Volyn

Lutsk-2 bus station, Lvivska street 148

22:00
26 May

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

5 EUR
18:50
26 May
Lutsk, Volyn
Lutsk-2 bus station, Lvivska street 148
18:45
Lutsk
19:20
Shklyn
19:50
Horokhiv
20:35
Radekhiv
21:12
Kamianka-Buzka
22:00
26 May
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
26 May
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Lutsk, Volyn

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

22:15
26 May

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

6 EUR
18:30
26 May
Lutsk, Volyn
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
18:45
Lutsk
19:20
Shklyn
19:50
Horokhiv
20:35
Radekhiv
21:12
Kamianka-Buzka
22:00
Lviv
22:15
26 May
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
26 May
Duration 03 h 25 min.

Lutsk, Volyn

Lutsk-2 bus station, Lvivska street 148

22:15
26 May

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

6 EUR
18:50
26 May
Lutsk, Volyn
Lutsk-2 bus station, Lvivska street 148
18:45
Lutsk
19:20
Shklyn
19:50
Horokhiv
20:35
Radekhiv
21:12
Kamianka-Buzka
22:00
Lviv
22:15
26 May
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
26 May
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Lutsk, Volyn

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

23:00
26 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

6 EUR
18:30
26 May
Lutsk, Volyn
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
18:45
Lutsk
19:20
Shklyn
19:50
Horokhiv
20:35
Radekhiv
21:12
Kamianka-Buzka
22:00
Lviv
22:15
Lviv
23:00
26 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
26 May
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Lutsk, Volyn

Lutsk-2 bus station, Lvivska street 148

23:00
26 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

6 EUR
18:50
26 May
Lutsk, Volyn
Lutsk-2 bus station, Lvivska street 148
18:45
Lutsk
19:20
Shklyn
19:50
Horokhiv
20:35
Radekhiv
21:12
Kamianka-Buzka
22:00
Lviv
22:15
Lviv
23:00
26 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
26 May
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Lutsk, Volyn

Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39

10:15
26 May

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

6 EUR
04:30
26 May
Lutsk, Volyn
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
07:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
07:30
Novovolynsk
08:40
Chervonohrad
09:10
Velyki Mosty
10:15
26 May
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lutsk
To Lviv
To Lutsk
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling