My account

Bus ticketsLviv – Bremen

13:30
1 Feb
Duration 22 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

11:20
2 Feb

Bremen

Bus station, Breitenweg street 27

52 EUR
13:30
1 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
16:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:50
Cottbus
05:50
Berlin
07:50
Magdeburg
09:10
Brunswick
09:50
Hamburg
10:50
Hannover
11:20
2 Feb
Bremen
Bus station, Breitenweg street 27
  • Bus
  • Setra 49C
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
07:45
1 Feb
Duration 29 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12:10
2 Feb

Bremen

Bus station, Breitenweg street 27

94 EUR
07:45
1 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
12:10
2 Feb
Bremen
Bus station, Breitenweg street 27
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:40
1 Feb
Duration 28 h 30 min.

Lviv

Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21

12:10
2 Feb

Bremen

Bus station, Breitenweg street 27

94 EUR
08:40
1 Feb
Lviv
Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21
12:10
2 Feb
Bremen
Bus station, Breitenweg street 27
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:45
1 Feb
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

08:15
2 Feb

Bremen

Bus station, Breitenweg street 27

76 EUR
05:45
1 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
08:15
2 Feb
Bremen
Bus station, Breitenweg street 27
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:45
1 Feb
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

08:15
2 Feb

Bremen

Bus station, Breitenweg street 27

76 EUR
05:45
1 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
08:15
2 Feb
Bremen
Bus station, Breitenweg street 27
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Bremen
To Lviv
From Bremen

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling