My account

Bus tickets

Lviv - Brno

14:00
6 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

02:30
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

32 EUR
14:00
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
14:25
Lviv
15:20
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:55
Rzeszow
21:25
Krakow
00:30
Ostrava
01:00
Frydek-Mistek
02:00
Olomouc
02:30
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
14:30
6 Dec
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

02:30
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

32 EUR
14:30
6 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
15:20
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:55
Rzeszow
21:25
Krakow
00:30
Ostrava
01:00
Frydek-Mistek
02:00
Olomouc
02:30
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
18:15
6 Dec
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

03:20
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

45 EUR
18:15
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
03:20
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN SHD, DA/38,
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
6 Dec
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

03:20
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

45 EUR
18:40
6 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
03:20
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN SHD, DA/38,
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:10
6 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

04:05
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

28 EUR
16:10
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
17:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:05
Rzeszow
23:20
Krakow
00:35
Katowice
01:55
Ostrava
03:00
Olomouc
04:05
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
6 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:35
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

28 EUR
15:30
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
17:55
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:20
Krakow
23:50
Katowice
00:25
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
00:45
Vernovice border checkpoint (Czech Republic / Poland)
01:20
Ostrava
04:35
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
6 Dec
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:30
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

34 EUR
17:10
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:20
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:20
Ostrava
04:10
Olomouc
05:30
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • Mercedes OH 1634
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
6 Dec
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:30
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

27 EUR
17:10
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:20
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:20
Ostrava
04:10
Olomouc
05:30
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • Mercedes OH 1634
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
6 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

05:45
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

36 EUR
17:15
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:55
Rzeszow
23:45
Krakow
01:15
Katowice
02:45
Ostrava
05:45
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
6 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:05
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

35 EUR
17:00
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:25
Rzeszow
23:55
Krakow
01:25
Katowice
02:25
Chalupki border checkpoint (Poland / Czech Republic)
06:05
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • ЛАЗ (NEOЛАЗ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
6 Dec
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

07:30
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

45 EUR
15:00
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
16:20
Stryi
19:25
Mukachevo
20:25
Uzhhorod
22:20
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
03:00
Budapest
05:30
Bratislava
07:30
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
6 Dec
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus stop Lviv (near Kazka cafe), Stryiska street; house 107

08:45
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

39 EUR
20:25
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop Lviv (near Kazka cafe), Stryiska street; house 107
20:45
Lviv
22:15
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Krakow
04:30
Katowice
05:50
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
07:40
Olomouc
08:45
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
6 Dec
Duration 12 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

08:45
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

39 EUR
21:00
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
22:15
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Krakow
04:30
Katowice
05:50
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
07:40
Olomouc
08:45
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
6 Dec
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

08:55
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

32 EUR
21:40
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:15
Rzeszow
04:15
Krakow
06:10
Gorzyczki checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
06:30
Ostrava
07:00
Frydek-Mistek
08:00
Olomouc
08:55
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
15:50
6 Dec
Duration 18 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

09:00
7 Dec

Brno

Bus stop Brno, Opushtena street; house 227/4

28 EUR
15:50
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
16:55
Stryi
18:45
Nyzhni Vorota
19:35
Svaliava
20:15
Mukachevo
21:15
Uzhhorod
21:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
22:40
Michalovce
23:35
Kosice
03:10
Zvolen
05:15
Nitra
06:45
Bratislava
09:00
7 Dec
Brno
Bus stop Brno, Opushtena street; house 227/4
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:50
6 Dec
Duration 18 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

09:00
7 Dec

Brno

Bus stop Brno, Opushtena street; house 227/4

33 EUR
15:50
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
16:55
Stryi
18:45
Nyzhni Vorota
19:35
Svaliava
20:15
Mukachevo
21:15
Uzhhorod
21:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
22:40
Michalovce
23:35
Kosice
03:10
Zvolen
05:15
Nitra
06:45
Bratislava
09:00
7 Dec
Brno
Bus stop Brno, Opushtena street; house 227/4
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
6 Dec
Duration 17 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

15:30
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

40 EUR
23:10
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Przemysl
08:10
Krakow
09:30
Katowice
10:20
Tychy
11:10
Bielsko-Biala
11:40
Cieszyn
11:30
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
12:15
Frydek-Mistek
12:35
Ostrava
14:10
Olomouc
15:30
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
6 Dec
Duration 17 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

15:30
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

32 EUR
23:10
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Przemysl
08:10
Krakow
09:30
Katowice
10:20
Tychy
11:10
Bielsko-Biala
11:40
Cieszyn
11:30
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
12:15
Frydek-Mistek
12:35
Ostrava
14:10
Olomouc
15:30
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
6 Dec
Duration 17 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

15:30
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

40 EUR
23:10
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Przemysl
08:10
Krakow
09:30
Katowice
10:20
Tychy
11:10
Bielsko-Biala
11:40
Cieszyn
11:30
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
12:15
Frydek-Mistek
12:35
Ostrava
14:10
Olomouc
15:30
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
6 Dec
Duration 17 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

15:30
7 Dec

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

32 EUR
23:10
6 Dec
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Przemysl
08:10
Krakow
09:30
Katowice
10:20
Tychy
11:10
Bielsko-Biala
11:40
Cieszyn
11:30
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
12:15
Frydek-Mistek
12:35
Ostrava
14:10
Olomouc
15:30
7 Dec
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Brno
To Lviv
From Brno
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling