Customer service
My tickets
06:30
21 Dec
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

10:45
21 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Central", Street Home; House 219

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
06:30
21 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
08:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
09:20
Kolomyia
10:45
21 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Central", Street Home; House 219
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:10
21 Dec
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

17:00
21 Dec

Chernivtsi

ЧЕРНІВЦІ 3

10 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:10
21 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
17:00
21 Dec
Chernivtsi
ЧЕРНІВЦІ 3
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:40
21 Dec
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17:00
21 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Put street; house 4A

10 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:40
21 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
17:00
21 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Put street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:40
21 Dec
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17:25
21 Dec

Chernivtsi

ЧЕРНІВЦІ

11 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:40
21 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
17:25
21 Dec
Chernivtsi
ЧЕРНІВЦІ
  • Bus
  • БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:10
21 Dec
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

17:25
21 Dec

Chernivtsi

ЧЕРНІВЦІ

10 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:10
21 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
17:25
21 Dec
Chernivtsi
ЧЕРНІВЦІ
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН_26
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
21 Dec
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

20:30
21 Dec

Chernivtsi

ЧЕРНІВЦІ

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:50
21 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
20:30
21 Dec
Chernivtsi
ЧЕРНІВЦІ
  • Bus
  • БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"_28
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
21 Dec
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:00
22 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Central", Street Home; House 219

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:40
21 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:05
Lviv
19:10
Peremyshlyany
19:50
Rohatyn
20:10
Burshtyn
20:32
Halych
21:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
22:45
Kolomyia
23:20
Zabolotiv
00:00
Snyatyn
01:00
22 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Central", Street Home; House 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
21 Dec
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

01:00
22 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Central", Street Home; House 219

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:10
21 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
19:10
Peremyshlyany
19:50
Rohatyn
20:10
Burshtyn
20:32
Halych
21:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
22:45
Kolomyia
23:20
Zabolotiv
00:00
Snyatyn
01:00
22 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Central", Street Home; House 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
21 Dec
Duration 04 h 50 min.

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

01:10
22 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Central", Street Home; House 219

7 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:20
21 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:50
Lviv
22:30
Ternopil
23:00
Terebovlya
23:20
Kopychyntsi
23:35
Chortkiv
23:55
Tovste
00:20
Zalishhyky
01:10
22 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Central", Street Home; House 219
  • Bus
  • VANOOL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
21 Dec
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

01:10
22 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Central", Street Home; House 219

7 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
21 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
22:30
Ternopil
23:00
Terebovlya
23:20
Kopychyntsi
23:35
Chortkiv
23:55
Tovste
00:20
Zalishhyky
01:10
22 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Central", Street Home; House 219
  • Bus
  • VANOOL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lviv