My account

Bus ticketsLviv – Chisinau

06:30
29 Jan
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:30
29 Jan

Chisinau

Bus station "Severny", Kalya Moshilor street; house 2/1

32 EUR
06:30
29 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
08:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
09:20
Kolomyia
10:45
Chernivtsi
14:20
Brichany
14:55
Edinet
16:00
Balti
17:40
Orhei
18:30
29 Jan
Chisinau
Bus station "Severny", Kalya Moshilor street; house 2/1
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling