My account
08:05
18 Oct
Duration 19 h 15 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

03:20
19 Oct

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

30 EUR
08:05
18 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
03:20
19 Oct
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB), Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
18 Oct
Duration 21 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

05:10
19 Oct

Dnipro

Bus stop "Circus", Sicheslavska Naberezhna; house 33

36 EUR
08:05
18 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
05:10
19 Oct
Dnipro
Bus stop "Circus", Sicheslavska Naberezhna; house 33
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB), Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
18 Oct
Duration 21 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

05:10
19 Oct

Dnipro

Bus stop "Circus", Sicheslavska Naberezhna; house 33

36 EUR
08:05
18 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
05:10
19 Oct
Dnipro
Bus stop "Circus", Sicheslavska Naberezhna; house 33
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB), Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
18 Oct
Duration 21 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

05:10
19 Oct

Dnipro

Bus stop "Circus", Sicheslavska Naberezhna; house 33

34 EUR
08:05
18 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
05:10
19 Oct
Dnipro
Bus stop "Circus", Sicheslavska Naberezhna; house 33
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB), Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
18 Oct
Duration 21 h 05 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

05:10
19 Oct

Dnipro

Bus stop "Circus", Sicheslavska Naberezhna; house 33

34 EUR
08:05
18 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
05:10
19 Oct
Dnipro
Bus stop "Circus", Sicheslavska Naberezhna; house 33
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB), Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
18 Oct
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

06:00
19 Oct

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

35 EUR
13:00
18 Oct
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
06:00
19 Oct
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
18 Oct
Duration 22 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:30
19 Oct

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

31 EUR
08:05
18 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
06:30
19 Oct
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
18 Oct
Duration 22 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

06:30
19 Oct

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

31 EUR
08:05
18 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
06:30
19 Oct
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
18 Oct
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1

14:00
19 Oct

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

35 EUR
22:15
18 Oct
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
14:00
19 Oct
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
18 Oct
Duration 16 h 45 min.

Lviv

ЛЬВІВ: АС "Львів №1", вул. Стрийська, 109

15:30
19 Oct

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

39 EUR
22:45
18 Oct
Lviv
ЛЬВІВ: АС "Львів №1", вул. Стрийська, 109
15:30
19 Oct
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • NeoplanN216H, Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
18 Oct
Duration 16 h 45 min.

Lviv

ЛЬВІВ: АС "Львів №1", вул. Стрийська, 109

15:30
19 Oct

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

42 EUR
22:45
18 Oct
Lviv
ЛЬВІВ: АС "Львів №1", вул. Стрийська, 109
15:30
19 Oct
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • NeoplanN216H, МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
18 Oct
Duration 25 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

19:50
19 Oct

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

29 EUR
18:30
18 Oct
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
19:50
19 Oct
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • БАЗ А079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
18 Oct
Duration 21 h 05 min.

Lviv

ЛЬВІВ: АС "Львів №1", вул. Стрийська, 109

19:50
19 Oct

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

39 EUR
22:45
18 Oct
Lviv
ЛЬВІВ: АС "Львів №1", вул. Стрийська, 109
19:50
19 Oct
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lviv
From Dnipro
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling