Dashboard
12:40
22 Aug
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

16:20
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК

6 EUR
12:40
22 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
16:20
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
22 Aug
Duration 03 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

16:40
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК

6 EUR
13:15
22 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
16:40
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

16:40
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК

7 EUR
12:30
22 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
16:40
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
  • Bus
  • БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17:00
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК

7 EUR
12:30
22 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:00
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН_25
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:35
22 Aug
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17:05
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК

6 EUR
13:35
22 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:05
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
  • Bus
  • МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17:30
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

6 EUR
13:30
22 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
17:30
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН А079
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:25
22 Aug
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17:55
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК

6 EUR
14:25
22 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:55
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
  • Bus
  • БОГДАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
22 Aug
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19:00
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

6 EUR
15:15
22 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН А079
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:45
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:00
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

7 EUR
15:45
22 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:00
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
22 Aug
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20:20
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК

7 EUR
16:40
22 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
20:20
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
  • Bus
  • МБ-СПРИНТЕР_18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
22 Aug
Duration 03 h 25 min.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21:05
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

7 EUR
17:40
22 Aug
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
18:05
Lviv
19:50
Rohatyn
20:10
Burshtyn
21:05
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
22 Aug
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21:05
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

7 EUR
18:10
22 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
20:10
Burshtyn
21:05
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21:10
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

7 EUR
16:45
22 Aug
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
21:10
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН А079
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:25
22 Aug
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22:10
22 Aug

Ivano-Frankivsk

ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК

6 EUR
19:25
22 Aug
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
22:10
22 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН-079.20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling