My tickets
16:20
16 Jan
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:50
16 Jan

Kalush

КАЛУШ

5 EUR
16:20
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:50
16 Jan
Kalush
КАЛУШ
  • Bus
  • БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:45
16 Jan
Duration 03 h 25 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19:10
16 Jan

Kalush

КАЛУШ

5 EUR
15:45
16 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:10
16 Jan
Kalush
КАЛУШ
  • Bus
  • БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
16 Jan
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20:10
16 Jan

Kalush

КАЛУШ

5 EUR
17:15
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
20:10
16 Jan
Kalush
КАЛУШ
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН-079.20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:35
16 Jan
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20:10
16 Jan

Kalush

КАЛУШ

5 EUR
16:35
16 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:10
16 Jan
Kalush
КАЛУШ
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН А079
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:03
16 Jan
Duration 02 h 32 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21:35
16 Jan

Kalush

КАЛУШ 2

4 EUR
19:03
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
21:35
16 Jan
Kalush
КАЛУШ 2
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН-079.20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
16 Jan
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21:45
16 Jan

Kalush

КАЛУШ

5 EUR
18:40
16 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
21:45
16 Jan
Kalush
КАЛУШ
  • Bus
  • БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:03
16 Jan
Duration 02 h 42 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21:45
16 Jan

Kalush

КАЛУШ

4 EUR
19:03
16 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
21:45
16 Jan
Kalush
КАЛУШ
  • Bus
  • ЕТАЛОН-079.20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lviv
From Kalush
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned