My account

Bus ticketsLviv – Kauno

16:30
28 Feb
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

07:50
29 Feb

Kauno

Bus station "Kaunas", Prospect Vytauto; house 24

39 EUR
16:30
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
07:50
29 Feb
Kauno
Bus station "Kaunas", Prospect Vytauto; house 24
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
28 Feb
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20:45
29 Feb

Kauno

Bus station "Kaunas", Prospect Vytauto; house 24

43 EUR
23:45
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Uhryniv CP(Ukraine/Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
Warsaw
15:45
Bialystok
17:05
Augustow
17:40
Suwalki
18:05
Budzisko checkpoint (Poland/Lithuania)
19:50
Marijampole
20:45
29 Feb
Kauno
Bus station "Kaunas", Prospect Vytauto; house 24
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
28 Feb
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20:45
29 Feb

Kauno

Bus station "Kaunas", Prospect Vytauto; house 24

43 EUR
23:45
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Uhryniv CP(Ukraine/Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
Warsaw
15:45
Bialystok
17:05
Augustow
17:40
Suwalki
18:05
Budzisko checkpoint (Poland/Lithuania)
19:50
Marijampole
20:45
29 Feb
Kauno
Bus station "Kaunas", Prospect Vytauto; house 24
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
28 Feb
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20:45
29 Feb

Kauno

Bus station "Kaunas", Prospect Vytauto; house 24

39 EUR
23:45
28 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
Warsaw
15:45
Bialystok
17:05
Augustow
17:40
Suwalki
18:05
Budzisko checkpoint (Poland/Lithuania)
19:50
Marijampole
20:45
29 Feb
Kauno
Bus station "Kaunas", Prospect Vytauto; house 24
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Kauno
To Lviv
From Kauno

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling